× Rokfin Special! Subscribe now to unlock ALL exclusive content!

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for the 2021-2022 Season


DateVisitorHostRank
2021-12-17 16:00:00 Johnson, St. Thomas Aquinas Summit
2021-12-17 17:00:00 Central Regional Donovan Catholic
2021-12-17 17:00:00 Dover Bogota
2021-12-17 17:00:00 Dumont Elmwood Park
2021-12-17 17:00:00 Plainfield Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2021-12-17 17:00:00 Vernon Boonton
2021-12-17 17:00:00 Waldwick Garfield
2021-12-17 17:30:00 Hopewell Valley West Windsor-Plainsboro North
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Absegami Vineland
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Mainland Middle Township
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Manalapan Lakewood
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Morristown Ridgewood
2021-12-17 18:00:00 New Brunswick Iselin Kennedy
2021-12-17 18:00:00 New Providence Union
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Paul VI Cherokee
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep Voorhees
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Sayreville Woodbridge
2021-12-17 18:00:00 Shore Long Branch
2021-12-17 19:00:00 Brearley Roselle Park
2021-12-17 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Delaware Valley
2021-12-17 19:00:00 Hoboken Linden
2021-12-17 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Westwood
2021-12-17 19:00:00 Old Bridge East Brunswick
2021-12-17 19:00:00 Rahway Cranford
2021-12-17 19:00:00 South Brunswick J.P. Stevens
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Johnson Delaware Valley
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Dover
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Morristown Irvington
2021-12-18 00:00:00 New Brunswick Keyport
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Old Bridge Matawan
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Sayreville Old Bridge
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Union Dover
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Waldwick Lakeland
2021-12-18 00:00:00 Westwood Garfield
2021-12-18 08:00:00 Delran Hammonton
2021-12-18 08:00:00 Deptford Hammonton
2021-12-18 09:00:00 10-Teams Governor Livingston
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Bernards Irvington
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Middlesex
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Edison Middlesex
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Franklin, Hillsborough, Woodbridge South Brunswick
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Holmdel, Barnegat Central Regional
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Indian Hills Fair Lawn
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Keyport, Highland Park, J.P. Stevens Keansburg
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Linden Middlesex
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Manalapan, Collingswood, Hamilton West, Manchester Burlington Township
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Mt. Olive Southern 9,12
2021-12-18 09:00:00 New Providence Bayonne
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Newark East Side Irvington
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Nutley Kearny
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Parsippany Irvington
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Passaic Valley Mahwah
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Pompton Lakes Lakeland
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Ramsey Lakeland
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Randolph Caldwell
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Seneca Hammonton
2021-12-18 09:00:00 South Plainfield Morris Knolls 14
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Vernon Clifton
2021-12-18 09:00:00 Watchung Hills Morris Knolls
2021-12-18 09:30:00 Asbury Park New Egypt
2021-12-18 09:30:00 Boonton Lakeland
2021-12-18 09:30:00 Ocean City Southern 9
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Absegami Southern 9
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Cranford Kearny
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Mainland Haddon Heights
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Middle Township Hammonton
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Morris Hills Morris Knolls
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Roselle Park Caldwell
2021-12-18 10:00:00 South River Old Bridge
2021-12-18 10:00:00 Summit Dover
2021-12-18 11:00:00 Willingboro Spotswood
2021-12-19 00:00:00 Union Dover
2021-12-19 08:00:00 Passaic Tech Garfield
2021-12-19 10:00:00 Summit Dover
2021-12-19 17:00:00 Plainfield Elizabeth
2021-12-20 00:00:00 Seneca Camden
2021-12-20 00:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Hackensack 3
2021-12-20 00:00:00 Waldwick Garfield
2021-12-20 00:00:00 Waldwick Hasbrouck Heights
2021-12-20 17:00:00 Eastside (SC) Lakeland
2021-12-20 17:00:00 Highland Pennsville
2021-12-20 17:00:00 Johnson Bayonne
2021-12-20 17:00:00 Paul VI Winslow
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Barnegat Point Pleasant Boro
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Bergenfield Dwight-Morrow
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Cherokee Cherry Hill East
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Deptford Penns Grove
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Holmdel Raritan
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Marlboro Howell 6
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Morris Hills, Kittatinny North Warren
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Northern Highlands Old Tappan
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Passaic West Milford
2021-12-20 18:00:00 Passaic Tech Bergen Catholic 2
2021-12-20 18:30:00 Cedar Creek Haddon Township
2021-12-20 18:30:00 Paulsboro Pennsauken 10
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Cherry Hill West Camden Catholic 13
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Clifton Paramus Catholic 4
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Fair Lawn Paramus
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Indian Hills Dumont
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Mahwah Westwood
2021-12-20 19:00:00 New Providence Linden
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Pascack Valley River Dell
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Wayne Valley
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Paterson Kennedy DePaul
2021-12-20 19:00:00 Ramsey Fort Lee
2021-12-21 00:00:00 Atlantic City Lower Cape May
2021-12-21 00:00:00 Lyndhurst Belleville
2021-12-21 00:00:00 Steinert Nottingham
2021-12-21 16:00:00 Mendham Madison
2021-12-21 16:00:00 Vineland Millville
2021-12-21 17:00:00 Audubon Schalick
2021-12-21 17:00:00 Bayonne Dover
2021-12-21 17:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Lacey
2021-12-21 17:00:00 Salem Westhampton Tech
2021-12-21 17:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Spotswood
2021-12-21 17:00:00 Wayne Hills New Milford
2021-12-21 17:30:00 Buena Oakcrest
2021-12-21 17:30:00 Delaware Valley Hopewell Valley
2021-12-21 17:30:00 Manalapan CBA 5
2021-12-21 17:30:00 Montclair Secaucus
2021-12-21 17:30:00 Montgomery Rutgers Prep
2021-12-21 17:30:00 Old Bridge Colts Neck
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Bordentown Palmyra
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Butler Kinnelon
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Carteret Middlesex
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Collingswood Moorestown
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Colonia Hasbrouck Heights
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Columbia Nutley
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Cranford Wall
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Delsea Rancocas Valley 11
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Elmwood Park Vernon
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Hawthorne Garfield
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Lakeland Ridgewood
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Lakewood Point Pleasant Beach
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Livingston Morristown
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Manville Boonton
2021-12-21 18:00:00 North Brunswick Highland Park
2021-12-21 18:00:00 Sayreville Ocean Township
2021-12-21 18:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Hammonton Absegami
2021-12-21 18:30:00 Brick Memorial Brick Township 15
2021-12-21 19:00:00 Cinnaminson Northern Burlington
2021-12-21 19:00:00 High Point Hackettstown
2021-12-21 19:00:00 Jefferson North Warren
2021-12-21 19:00:00 Plainfield Governor Livingston
2021-12-21 19:00:00 Roselle Park Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2021-12-21 19:00:00 Sparta Newton
2021-12-21 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Mt. Olive 12
2021-12-22 00:00:00 Notre Dame Clayton
2021-12-22 00:00:00 Sayreville Colonia
2021-12-22 00:00:00 West Deptford, Pemberton Rancocas Valley
2021-12-22 15:45:00 Cherokee Camden
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Barringer Union City
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Collingswood Robbinsville
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Elizabeth Union
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Haddon Heights Salem
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Hopatcong Teaneck
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Keansburg Keyport
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Keansburg Monmouth
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Matawan Freehold Borough
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Mountain Lakes Pompton Lakes
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Neptune Asbury Park
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Rahway Millburn
2021-12-22 17:00:00 Washington Township Winslow
2021-12-22 17:30:00 Freehold Township CBA 5
2021-12-22 17:30:00 Long Branch Middletown South 23
2021-12-22 17:30:00 Middletown North Marlboro
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Seneca
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Cinnaminson Gloucester
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Cliffside Park Waldwick
2021-12-22 18:00:00 East Brunswick South Plainfield 14
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Hoboken Summit
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Edison
2021-12-22 18:00:00 J.P. Stevens Old Bridge
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Kearny Woodbridge
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Lacey Pinelands
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Lenape Paul VI
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Linden Plainfield
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Manalapan Howell 6
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Metuchen Manville
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Monroe South Brunswick
2021-12-22 18:00:00 North Bergen Hasbrouck Heights
2021-12-22 18:00:00 North Hunterdon Bound Brook 17
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Pascack Hills Ocean Township
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Passaic Wayne Hills
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Perth Amboy Piscataway
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Hamilton West
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Jackson Liberty
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Secaucus Caldwell
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Shawnee Cherry Hill West
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Southern Central Regional 9
2021-12-22 18:00:00 St. Augustine Middle Township 20
2021-12-22 18:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen New Brunswick
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Wall Manasquan
2021-12-22 18:00:00 Warren Hills Raritan 16
2021-12-22 18:30:00 Allentown Lawrence
2021-12-22 18:30:00 Hackettstown Kittatinny 22
2021-12-22 18:30:00 Hillsborough Hunterdon Central 18
2021-12-22 18:30:00 Toms River North Toms River East
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Becton Bergenfield
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Clifton Morris Hills
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Cranford Somerville
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Eastern Camden Catholic 13
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Emerson River Dell
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Fort Lee Cresskill
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Franklin Voorhees
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Haddonfield Kingsway 8
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Indian Hills Parsippany Hills
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Jackson Memorial Toms River South
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Johnson Bernards
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Montgomery Watchung Hills
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Roxbury
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Paramus Paramus Catholic 4
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Westwood
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Pequannock Jefferson
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Livingston 19
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Ridge Bridgewater-Raritan
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Westfield
2021-12-22 19:00:00 Tenafly Dumont
2021-12-22 19:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro South Princeton
2021-12-23 00:00:00 Bordentown Robbinsville
2021-12-23 00:00:00 Rancocas Valley Pemberton
2021-12-23 10:30:00 Cedar Grove Roselle Park
2021-12-23 13:30:00 Passaic Tech West Orange
2021-12-23 14:00:00 New Milford Weehawken
2021-12-23 14:00:00 Palmyra New Egypt
2021-12-23 14:00:00 St. Peter's Prep North Hunterdon 7,17
2021-12-23 14:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro South Hightstown
2021-12-23 14:30:00 Cherokee Jackson Memorial
2021-12-23 14:30:00 Morris Knolls Boonton
2021-12-23 14:30:00 Schalick Millville
2021-12-23 15:00:00 Hawthorne Mountain Lakes
2021-12-23 15:00:00 Kittatinny, Northern Highlands, Wayne Valley West Milford
2021-12-23 15:00:00 Middle Township West Orange
2021-12-23 15:00:00 Mt. Olive Delaware Valley 12
2021-12-23 15:00:00 Shore Neptune
2021-12-23 15:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Howell 6
2021-12-23 15:00:00 Wayne Valley West Milford
2021-12-23 15:30:00 Northern Burlington Holmdel
2021-12-23 16:00:00 Hammonton Vineland
2021-12-23 16:00:00 Madison Whippany Park
2021-12-23 17:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Pascack Hills
2021-12-23 17:00:00 Glen Rock Ridgewood
2021-12-23 17:00:00 South Plainfield River Dell 14
2021-12-23 18:00:00 Brearley Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2021-12-23 18:00:00 Manchester Township Lakewood
2021-12-23 18:00:00 Nottingham Hopewell Valley
2021-12-23 19:00:00 Mendham Montville
2021-12-23 19:00:00 Morris Hills Sparta
2021-12-23 19:00:00 Morristown Parsippany Hills
2021-12-23 19:00:00 North Warren Newton
2021-12-23 19:00:00 Pope John Delbarton 1
2021-12-27 09:00:00 Ridgewood Bloomfield
2021-12-27 09:30:00 Hopatcong Roxbury
2021-12-27 10:00:00 Colonia, Xaverian (NY) St. Thomas Aquinas
2021-12-27 10:00:00 Xaverian (NY) Colonia
2021-12-27 11:00:00 Kittatinny Hanover Park 22
2021-12-28 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central 18
2021-12-28 00:00:00 Vineland Egg Harbor Township
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Clifton Parsippany Hills
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Delran Hunterdon Central 18
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Rahway
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Johnson Rahway
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Keansburg Holmdel
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Morris Hills, Mendham, Minisink Valley (NY), North Kittatinny 22
2021-12-28 09:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Rahway, In-Season Tournament
2021-12-28 09:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Rahway
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Union Parsippany Hills
2021-12-28 09:00:00 Wayne Valley Parsippany Hills
2021-12-28 09:30:00 Hunterdon Central Bridgewater-Raritan 18
2021-12-28 10:00:00 Glen Rock Ramsey
2021-12-28 10:00:00 Jefferson Hunterdon Central 18
2021-12-28 10:00:00 Mainland Overbrook
2021-12-28 10:00:00 Seneca Cinnaminson
2021-12-28 10:00:00 Somerville Watchung Hills
2021-12-28 10:00:00 Summit Keansburg
2021-12-28 18:00:00 Barnegat Overbrook
2021-12-28 18:00:00 Dover Kinnelon
2021-12-29 00:00:00 Emerson Pascack Valley
2021-12-29 00:00:00 Franklin Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2021-12-29 00:00:00 Hopatcong Lenape Valley
2021-12-29 00:00:00 Parsippany Parsippany Hills
2021-12-29 00:00:00 Ridge Roselle Park
2021-12-29 09:00:00 Butler Indian Hills
2021-12-29 09:00:00 J.P. Stevens, Manchester Township Edison
2021-12-29 09:00:00 Linden Lakewood
2021-12-29 09:00:00 South Brunswick East Brunswick
2021-12-29 09:00:00 Vernon Lenape Valley
2021-12-29 09:00:00 Westwood, Newark Collegiate, Orange New Providence
2021-12-29 09:30:00 Highland Park East Brunswick
2021-12-29 09:30:00 Princeton East Brunswick
2021-12-29 10:00:00 Fair Lawn Ridgewood
2021-12-29 10:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights, New Milford, Saddle Brook River Dell
2021-12-29 10:00:00 North Plainfield Brearley
2021-12-29 10:00:00 South River East Brunswick
2021-12-29 14:00:00 Mahwah Northern Highlands
2021-12-29 18:00:00 Manchester Township Brick Township
2021-12-29 19:00:00 Cresskill Bergenfield
2021-12-30 00:00:00 Collingswood Middletown South 23
2021-12-30 00:00:00 Pitman Egg Harbor Township
2021-12-30 00:00:00 Raritan Woodstown
2021-12-30 07:00:00 Elizabeth, Nutley, Perth Amboy Rahway
2021-12-30 07:00:00 Waldwick Bogota
2021-12-30 08:00:00 New Egypt Palmyra
2021-12-30 08:00:00 Somerville Middletown South 23
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan, Rutherford, Whippany Park Hackettstown
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Jefferson Sparta
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Kearny St. Thomas Aquinas
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Lenape Moorestown
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Metuchen Middletown South 23
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Ocean City Egg Harbor Township
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Passaic Valley Roselle Park
2021-12-30 09:00:00 Seneca Egg Harbor Township
2021-12-30 09:30:00 Old Bridge Rumson-Fair Haven
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Delsea Pennsville 11
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Hightstown Robbinsville
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Holmdel, Monmouth, Red Bank Catholic Ocean Township
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Parsippany Hills
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Kittatinny, North Warren Morris Hills
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Middle Township Palmyra
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Notre Dame Robbinsville
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Robbinsville Ewing
2021-12-30 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Middletown South 23
2021-12-30 10:30:00 Woodstown Cranford
2021-12-30 12:00:00 Middlesex Sayreville
2021-12-30 13:00:00 Demarest Cresskill
2021-12-30 19:00:00 Pope John Paramus Catholic 4
2021-12-30 21:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Middletown South 23
2021-12-31 09:00:00 Hopatcong Boonton
2021-12-31 09:00:00 Jackson Memorial Brick Township
2021-12-31 09:00:00 Parsippany Boonton
2021-12-31 10:00:00 Hillsborough Hopewell Valley
2021-12-31 10:00:00 St. Peter's Prep DePaul 7
2022-01-03 00:00:00 Keansburg Barnegat
2022-01-03 10:00:00 Shore Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-03 17:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Asbury Park
2022-01-03 17:30:00 Long Branch CBA 5
2022-01-03 18:00:00 Donovan Catholic Manasquan
2022-01-03 18:00:00 Lacey Jackson Liberty
2022-01-03 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach St. Rose
2022-01-03 18:00:00 Red Bank Catholic Old Bridge
2022-01-03 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Cranford
2022-01-03 18:30:00 Paulsboro Clearview 10
2022-01-03 18:30:00 Rumson-Fair Haven Ocean Township
2022-01-04 00:00:00 Leonia Lyndhurst
2022-01-04 00:00:00 Middlesex Metuchen
2022-01-04 00:00:00 South River St. Thomas Aquinas
2022-01-04 06:00:00 Spotswood North Brunswick
2022-01-04 16:00:00 Becton Waldwick
2022-01-04 17:00:00 Deptford Burlington City
2022-01-04 17:00:00 Freehold Township Freehold Borough
2022-01-04 17:00:00 New Egypt Maple Shade
2022-01-04 17:00:00 Nottingham Robbinsville
2022-01-04 17:30:00 Northern Burlington Colts Neck
2022-01-04 17:30:00 Pompton Lakes Secaucus
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Dover Vernon
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Elmwood Park New Milford
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Manchester Regional Garfield
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Notre Dame Summit
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Parsippany Hills North Warren
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Pennsauken Sterling
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Rutherford Glen Rock
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Saddle Brook Hasbrouck Heights
2022-01-04 18:00:00 Somerville South Plainfield 14
2022-01-04 18:30:00 Hunterdon Central Phillipsburg 18,19
2022-01-04 18:30:00 Jackson Memorial Toms River North
2022-01-04 19:00:00 Emerson Bogota
2022-01-04 19:00:00 Hackettstown West Morris Central
2022-01-04 19:00:00 Hopatcong Cresskill
2022-01-04 19:00:00 Manville Whippany Park
2022-01-04 19:00:00 Morris Hills Jefferson
2022-01-04 19:00:00 Weehawken Butler
2022-01-05 00:00:00 Belvidere Pingry
2022-01-05 00:00:00 Clayton Pitman
2022-01-05 00:00:00 Rutgers Prep North Plainfield
2022-01-05 00:00:00 South Brunswick Perth Amboy
2022-01-05 00:00:00 Williamstown Clearview
2022-01-05 16:00:00 Madison Parsippany
2022-01-05 16:00:00 Mainland St. Augustine 20
2022-01-05 16:30:00 Highland Park Carteret
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Belleville Cedar Grove
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Bordentown Point Pleasant Beach
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Brearley Union
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Deptford Highland
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Haddon Heights Gloucester
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Millville Atlantic City
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Montclair Barringer
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Newark East Side Columbia
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Paul VI Cherry Hill East
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Pennsville Salem
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven Holmdel
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Seneca Schalick
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Trenton Allentown
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Union City Bayonne
2022-01-05 17:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro North Ewing
2022-01-05 17:00:00 Winslow Shawnee
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Haddon Township Gateway
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Marlboro Middletown South 23
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Middletown North Manalapan
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Neptune Manasquan
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Oakcrest Vineland
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Sayreville Iselin Kennedy
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Timber Creek Woodstown
2022-01-05 17:30:00 Westfield Elizabeth
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Barnegat Pinelands
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Camden Catholic Washington Township 13
2022-01-05 18:00:00 CBA Howell 5,6
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Cherokee Rancocas Valley
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Cherry Hill West Lenape
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Donovan Catholic Manchester Township
2022-01-05 18:00:00 East Brunswick J.P. Stevens
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Edison St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Glen Ridge Orange
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Hillsborough North Hunterdon 17
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Indian Hills Ridgewood
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Irvington Verona
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Jackson Memorial Lacey
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Johnson Governor Livingston
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Keansburg Shore
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Lakeland West Milford
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Lawrence Hopewell Valley
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Linden Roselle Park
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Linden Summit
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Lower Cape May Absegami
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Middle Township Holy Spirit
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Morris Knolls Morristown
2022-01-05 18:00:00 New Providence Plainfield
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Nutley Millburn
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Ocean City Cedar Creek
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Ocean Township Raritan
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Old Bridge Monroe
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Overbrook Penns Grove
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Paulsboro West Deptford 10
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Pequannock Wayne Hills
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Piscataway South Plainfield 14
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Somerville Voorhees
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Tenafly Mahwah
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Toms River South Central Regional
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Wall Matawan
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Wayne Valley Clifton
2022-01-05 18:00:00 Woodbridge Colonia
2022-01-05 18:30:00 Bergen Catholic Northern Highlands 2
2022-01-05 18:30:00 Bound Brook Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-05 18:30:00 Brick Memorial Southern 9,15
2022-01-05 18:30:00 Brick Township Toms River East
2022-01-05 18:30:00 Jackson Liberty Lakewood
2022-01-05 18:30:00 Lindenwold Audubon
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Bernards Delaware Valley
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Bloomfield Caldwell
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Boonton Hanover Park
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Cranford Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Demarest Old Tappan
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Dwight-Morrow Dumont
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Fort Lee Bergenfield
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Hackensack Ramapo
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Haddonfield Collingswood
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Kingsway Delsea 8,11
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Montville Parsippany Hills
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Mt. Olive West Morris Central 12
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Passaic North Bergen
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Passaic Valley DePaul
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Pope John Mendham
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Randolph Morris Hills
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Ridge Montgomery
2022-01-05 19:00:00 River Dell Ramsey
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Roxbury Sparta
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Livingston
2022-01-05 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Paramus Catholic 3,4
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Teaneck Pascack Valley
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Warren Hills Kearny 16
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Bridgewater-Raritan
2022-01-05 19:00:00 West Essex West Orange
2022-01-05 19:00:00 Westwood Pascack Hills
2022-01-06 16:30:00 North Brunswick Carteret
2022-01-06 17:00:00 Hoboken Bogota
2022-01-06 17:00:00 Lakewood Monmouth
2022-01-06 17:00:00 Spotswood South River
2022-01-06 17:30:00 Egg Harbor Township Manalapan
2022-01-06 17:30:00 Palmyra Burlington Township
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Cinnaminson Bordentown
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Glen Rock Elmwood Park
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Hightstown Hamilton West
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Hightstown Wall
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Lodi Manchester Regional
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Metuchen Highland Park
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Dover
2022-01-06 18:00:00 New Milford Pompton Lakes
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Northern Burlington Pennsauken
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Rutherford Garfield
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Secaucus Hawthorne
2022-01-06 18:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Middlesex
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Waldwick Leonia
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Washington Township Cherokee
2022-01-06 18:00:00 Whippany Park Kinnelon
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Butler Cresskill
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Emerson Becton
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Hopewell Valley Princeton
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Jefferson Hackettstown
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Mt. Olive High Point 12
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Newton Lenape Valley
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Robbinsville Delran
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Roxbury Hanover Park
2022-01-06 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Phillipsburg 19
2022-01-07 00:00:00 Washington Township Camden
2022-01-07 16:00:00 Orange Montclair
2022-01-07 16:00:00 Union, Rahway Johnson
2022-01-07 17:00:00 Columbia Glen Ridge
2022-01-07 17:00:00 Lenape Winslow
2022-01-07 17:00:00 Middletown North Holmdel
2022-01-07 17:00:00 Millburn Belleville
2022-01-07 17:00:00 Summit Brearley
2022-01-07 17:00:00 Weequahic Barringer
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Bergenfield Demarest
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Cedar Grove Irvington
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Clearview West Deptford
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Clifton Paterson Eastside
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Eastern Paul VI
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Fair Lawn Wayne Hills
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Garfield Woodbridge
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Hoboken Cliffside Park
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Livingston Bloomfield
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Monroe Voorhees
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Old Bridge Middletown South 23
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Parsippany Indian Hills
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Pascack Hills Mahwah
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Pascack Valley Tenafly
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Ramsey Dwight-Morrow
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Sayreville Piscataway
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Shore Ocean Township
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Sterling Audubon
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Teaneck Cliffside Park
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Verona Nutley
2022-01-07 18:00:00 Wayne Valley West Milford
2022-01-07 18:30:00 Haddon Township Haddon Heights
2022-01-07 18:30:00 Lindenwold Gateway
2022-01-07 18:30:00 Manchester Regional Northern Highlands
2022-01-07 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Boro Lacey
2022-01-07 18:30:00 South Brunswick Colonia
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Cherry Hill East Camden Catholic 13
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Indian Hills
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Dumont Fort Lee
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Edison Perth Amboy
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Elizabeth Cranford
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Emerson Westwood
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Haddonfield Gloucester
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Delaware Valley 18
2022-01-07 19:00:00 New Providence Governor Livingston
2022-01-07 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Warren Hills 16,17
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Passaic Tech
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Paulsboro Collingswood 10
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Ramapo Paramus
2022-01-07 19:00:00 River Dell Ridgewood
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Roselle Park Westfield
2022-01-07 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Rahway
2022-01-07 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale DePaul 3
2022-01-07 19:00:00 West Essex Seton Hall Prep
2022-01-07 19:00:00 West Orange Caldwell
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Donovan Catholic, Neptune, Toms River East Freehold Township
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Lacey Central Regional
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Middletown South, Hightstown, Spotswood Princeton
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Millville Hammonton
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Montclair Bloomfield
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Schalick Haddon Heights
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Schalick Mainland
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Schalick Overbrook
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Westwood Ramsey
2022-01-08 00:00:00 Whippany Park Jefferson
2022-01-08 08:00:00 Gloucester Collingswood
2022-01-08 08:00:00 Linden Elizabeth
2022-01-08 08:00:00 Middletown North Raritan
2022-01-08 08:00:00 Somerville Hillsborough
2022-01-08 08:00:00 Wayne Valley Ramsey
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Absegami Toms River North
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Bayonne, Boonton, Cliffside Park, Dumont, Glen Roc New Providence
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Bound Brook Hillsborough
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Hillsborough
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Clifton Bloomfield
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Columbia Nutley
2022-01-08 09:00:00 East Brunswick, Hightstown, Manalapan Princeton
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Glen Rock New Providence
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Hillsborough Ridge
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Hopewell Valley Collingswood
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Johnson, Brick Township, Matawan Middlesex
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Kittatinny Phillipsburg 19,22
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Lenape, Seneca, Shawnee Cherokee
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Lindenwold, Bristol (PA), Westampton Tech Palmyra
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Manchester Regional Elmwood Park
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Metuchen New Providence
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Middle Township Red Bank Regional
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Montville, Roxbury, Pascack Valley Emerson
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Mountain Lakes Belleville
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Newton Phillipsburg 19
2022-01-08 09:00:00 North Brunswick, Perth Amboy, South River Iselin Kennedy
2022-01-08 09:00:00 North Warren Phillipsburg 19
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Old Tappan, Verona Passaic Valley
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Pascack Valley, Hawthorne, Parsippany Hills Wayne Hills
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Pennsville Hammonton
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Manchester Township
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Summit Elizabeth
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Union, Columbia, Cresskill Millburn
2022-01-08 09:00:00 Watchung Hills Hillsborough
2022-01-08 09:00:00 West Essex Ramsey
2022-01-08 09:30:00 Holmdel Red Bank Regional
2022-01-08 09:30:00 Kinnelon Ramsey
2022-01-08 09:30:00 Sayreville, South River, Spotswood Edison
2022-01-08 09:30:00 Waldwick New Providence
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Bordentown, Holy Spirit, Pennsauken Oakcrest
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Cedar Creek Timber Creek
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Governor Livingston River Dell
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Howell, Long Branch Old Bridge
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Livingston Hanover Park
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Paul VI Audubon
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Piscataway, Rumson-Fair Haven, Marlboro St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-01-08 10:00:00 Winslow Hammonton
2022-01-08 11:00:00 Burlington Township, Northern Burlington, Riversid Delran
2022-01-08 11:00:00 South Plainfield Seton Hall Prep 14
2022-01-08 12:00:00 Camden Catholic Kingsway 8,13
2022-01-08 13:00:00 Southern, Paramus, Passaic Tech Mt. Olive 12
2022-01-08 18:00:00 Pinelands Lower Cape May
2022-01-08 21:30:00 Morristown New Providence
2022-01-10 00:00:00 Raritan Matawan
2022-01-10 17:00:00 Nottingham Allentown
2022-01-10 17:00:00 Rahway Plainfield
2022-01-10 17:30:00 Eastern Shawnee
2022-01-10 18:00:00 Demarest Teaneck
2022-01-10 18:00:00 Newark Collegiate New Brunswick
2022-01-10 18:00:00 Parsippany Summit
2022-01-10 18:00:00 Parsippany Hills Dover
2022-01-10 18:00:00 Spotswood South Brunswick
2022-01-10 18:30:00 Edison Princeton
2022-01-10 19:00:00 Caldwell Randolph
2022-01-10 19:00:00 Old Tappan Bergenfield
2022-01-10 19:00:00 Passaic Tech DePaul
2022-01-10 19:00:00 Phillipsburg High Point 19
2022-01-10 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Colonia
2022-01-11 00:00:00 Highland Park St. Thomas Aquinas
2022-01-11 00:00:00 Middlesex Spotswood
2022-01-11 16:00:00 Bogota Waldwick
2022-01-11 16:00:00 Holy Spirit Mainland
2022-01-11 16:30:00 Carteret Metuchen
2022-01-11 16:30:00 Passaic Newark East Side
2022-01-11 17:00:00 Burlington City Westhampton Tech
2022-01-11 17:00:00 Schalick Cedar Creek
2022-01-11 17:15:00 Pemberton Cinnaminson
2022-01-11 17:30:00 Bordentown Burlington Township
2022-01-11 17:30:00 Riverside New Egypt
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Absegami St. Augustine 20
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Becton Leonia
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Deptford Pitman
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Garfield Glen Rock
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Hackettstown Bloomfield
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Holy Cross Palmyra
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Hopewell Valley Steinert
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Ocean Township Lacey
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Old Bridge Raritan
2022-01-11 18:00:00 St. John Vianney Monmouth 21
2022-01-11 18:00:00 Vernon Manchester Regional
2022-01-11 18:00:00 West Deptford Sterling
2022-01-11 18:30:00 Audubon Paulsboro 10
2022-01-11 18:30:00 Central Regional Jackson Memorial
2022-01-11 18:30:00 Don Bosco Prep St. Peter's Prep 7
2022-01-11 18:30:00 Gloucester Haddon Township
2022-01-11 18:30:00 Southern Brick Township 9
2022-01-11 18:30:00 Toms River North Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Cherry Hill East Delran
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Collingswood Lindenwold
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Cresskill Hasbrouck Heights
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Gateway Haddonfield
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Hawthorne New Milford
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Jefferson
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Lyndhurst Emerson
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Mendham Mt. Olive 12
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Morris Hills Newton
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Montville
2022-01-11 19:00:00 North Warren Sparta
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Elmwood Park
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Roxbury West Morris Central
2022-01-11 19:00:00 Saddle Brook Weehawken
2022-01-12 00:00:00 Belvidere Manville
2022-01-12 00:00:00 Paramus Hackensack
2022-01-12 00:00:00 Steinert Notre Dame
2022-01-12 00:00:00 Toms River East Toms River South
2022-01-12 15:45:00 Willingboro Pennsauken
2022-01-12 16:00:00 Colonia Parsippany
2022-01-12 16:00:00 Kearny Passaic
2022-01-12 16:00:00 Vineland St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 3
2022-01-12 16:30:00 Governor Livingston Brearley
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Bayonne Rahway
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Camden Catholic Cherokee 13
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Hoboken Union City
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Millville Buena
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Paterson Eastside Cliffside Park
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Paul VI Shawnee
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Pingry Rutgers Prep
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Plainfield, Parsippany Johnson
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Freehold Borough
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Robbinsville Allentown
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Southern High Point 9
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Trenton Hightstown
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Winslow Eastern
2022-01-12 17:00:00 Woodstown Highland
2022-01-12 17:30:00 Butler Mountain Lakes
2022-01-12 17:30:00 Holmdel Red Bank Regional
2022-01-12 17:30:00 Manalapan Marlboro
2022-01-12 17:30:00 Middletown South CBA 5,23
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Asbury Park Shore
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Atlantic City Absegami
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Camden Cherry Hill East
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Cherry Hill West Washington Township
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Colts Neck Wall
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Fair Lawn Lakeland
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Fort Lee Dwight-Morrow
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Hamilton West Hopewell Valley
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Hillsborough Somerville
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Howell Freehold Township 6
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Woodbridge
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Lacey Donovan Catholic
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Lakewood Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Lawrence West Windsor-Plainsboro South
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Long Branch Middletown North
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Manasquan Matawan
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Manchester Township Barnegat
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Mendham Pequannock
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Middle Township Hammonton
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Monroe East Brunswick
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Montgomery North Hunterdon 17
2022-01-12 18:00:00 New Brunswick Edison
2022-01-12 18:00:00 North Plainfield Dover
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Oakcrest Lower Cape May
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Ocean City St. Augustine 20
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Overbrook Timber Creek
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Passaic Tech Clifton
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Passaic Valley West Milford
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Penns Grove Clayton
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Perth Amboy Old Bridge
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Piscataway South Brunswick
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Pitman Pennsville
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven Monmouth
2022-01-12 18:00:00 South Plainfield J.P. Stevens 14
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Union Summit
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Vernon Demarest
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Mahwah
2022-01-12 18:00:00 Westfield Linden
2022-01-12 18:15:00 Pinelands Jackson Liberty
2022-01-12 18:30:00 Indian Hills Northern Highlands
2022-01-12 18:30:00 Kittatinny Boonton 22
2022-01-12 18:30:00 Neptune Red Bank Catholic
2022-01-12 18:30:00 St. John Vianney Ocean Township 21
2022-01-12 18:30:00 Toms River North Brick Memorial 15
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Bergen Catholic DePaul 2
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Bernards Warren Hills 16
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Franklin
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Don Bosco Prep St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 3
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Dumont Ramsey
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Elmwood Park Wayne Valley
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Gloucester Delsea 11
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Madison Hanover Park
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Morristown Whippany Park
2022-01-12 19:00:00 New Providence Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Old Tappan Westwood
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Ramapo 4
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Bergenfield
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Tenafly
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Princeton Nottingham
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Ridge Phillipsburg 19
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Ridgewood North Bergen
2022-01-12 19:00:00 River Dell Pascack Hills
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Roselle Park Cranford
2022-01-12 19:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Sayreville
2022-01-12 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Bound Brook
2022-01-13 09:00:00 Rahway New Brunswick
2022-01-13 15:00:00 Salem Deptford
2022-01-13 17:00:00 Boonton Madison
2022-01-13 17:00:00 Freehold Borough Robbinsville
2022-01-13 17:00:00 Hoboken Lyndhurst
2022-01-13 17:00:00 Waldwick Lyndhurst
2022-01-13 17:30:00 New Milford Secaucus
2022-01-13 17:30:00 Rancocas Valley Cinnaminson
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Elmwood Park Hawthorne
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Ewing Palmyra
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Glen Rock Lodi
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Hopatcong Rutgers Prep
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Long Branch Point Pleasant Beach
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Manchester Regional Rutherford
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Metuchen North Brunswick
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Northern Burlington Hightstown
2022-01-13 18:00:00 South River Middlesex
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Spotswood Highland Park
2022-01-13 18:00:00 Sterling Moorestown
2022-01-13 18:30:00 Haddonfield Haddon Township
2022-01-13 18:30:00 Lindenwold Haddon Heights
2022-01-13 19:00:00 Becton Bogota
2022-01-13 19:00:00 Cresskill Saddle Brook
2022-01-13 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Butler
2022-01-13 19:00:00 Leonia Emerson
2022-01-13 19:00:00 Morristown Randolph
2022-01-13 19:00:00 North Warren Lenape Valley
2022-01-13 19:00:00 Sparta West Morris Central
2022-01-13 19:00:00 West Deptford Collingswood
2022-01-13 19:00:00 West Milford Newton
2022-01-14 00:00:00 East Brunswick Perth Amboy
2022-01-14 00:00:00 Garfield Teaneck
2022-01-14 00:00:00 Northern Highlands Wayne Valley
2022-01-14 16:30:00 Burlington Township, Burlington City, Shawnee Pemberton
2022-01-14 16:30:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Carteret
2022-01-14 17:00:00 Lakeland Pascack Hills
2022-01-14 17:00:00 New Egypt Keansburg
2022-01-14 17:00:00 Passaic Valley Ridgewood
2022-01-14 17:00:00 River Dell, Westwood Wayne Hills
2022-01-14 17:00:00 Tenafly Bayonne
2022-01-14 17:00:00 Trenton Lakewood
2022-01-14 17:30:00 Iselin Kennedy Colonia
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Washington Township
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Cliffside Park Indian Hills
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Colts Neck Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Hackettstown Vernon
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Hanover Park Kinnelon
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Hawthorne Glen Rock
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Jackson Memorial Jackson Liberty
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Jefferson Kearny
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Middlesex Shore
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Old Bridge Piscataway
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Parsippany Dover
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Passaic Hackensack
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Sayreville New Brunswick
2022-01-14 18:00:00 South Plainfield South Brunswick 14
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Waldwick Mahwah
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Passaic Tech
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Winslow Seneca
2022-01-14 18:00:00 Woodbridge St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-01-14 18:30:00 Eastern Lenape
2022-01-14 18:30:00 Montgomery Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-14 18:30:00 Toms River East Brick Memorial 15
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Belvidere North Warren
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Bergen Catholic Blair 2
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Boonton Madison
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Dumont New Milford
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Hoboken DePaul
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Kittatinny High Point 22
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Montville Pope John
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Morris Hills Roxbury
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Knolls
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Warren Hills 16,19
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Ridge Bound Brook
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Union City Bergenfield
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Watchung Hills North Hunterdon 17
2022-01-14 19:00:00 West Morris Central Delbarton 1
2022-01-14 19:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro North Manville
2022-01-14 19:00:00 Whippany Park Pequannock
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Butler, Jefferson, Secaucus Mendham
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Central Regional, Allentown Freehold Township
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Garfield Bogota
2022-01-15 00:00:00 High Point, Montville, Pequannock Morris Hills
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Kinnelon Roxbury
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Lower Cape May Hammonton
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Manalapan, Northern Burlington, Ridge Wall
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Matawan, Manchester Township, Neptune Monmouth
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Paramus Catholic Delsea 4,11
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Red Bank Catholic, Colts Neck, Red Bank Regional Shore
2022-01-15 00:00:00 River Dell, Westwood Wayne Hills
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven, Brick Township, Donovan Catholi Barnegat
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Schalick Buena
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Schalick Middle Township
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Schalick Timber Creek
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Somerville, Clearview, Pingry
2022-01-15 00:00:00 St. Joseph (Met.), Paramus Catholic, Delsea Middletown South 23
2022-01-15 00:00:00 Whippany Park Kearny
2022-01-15 07:30:00 Secaucus Mendham
2022-01-15 08:00:00 Collingswood Highland
2022-01-15 08:30:00 South Brunswick, Jackson Memorial, Marlboro Raritan
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Absegami Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Becton Kearny
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Belleville Montclair
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Bound Brook Newton
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Ewing, Trenton, West Windsor-Plainsboro South Hopewell Valley
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Franklin, Piscataway, North Brunswick Edison
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Holmdel, Asbury Park, St. Rose Keansburg
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Linden Union
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Lodi, Parsippany Hills, Teaneck Mountain Lakes
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Lyndhurst Kearny
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Madison Randolph
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Perth Amboy Rahway
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Pinelands Vineland
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach East Brunswick
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Robbinsville, West Windsor-Plainsboro North Metuchen
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Rutgers Prep Columbia
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Secaucus Glen Ridge
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Secaucus Jefferson
2022-01-15 09:00:00 South Plainfield Newton 14
2022-01-15 09:00:00 Tenafly Indian Hills
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Cherokee, Cinnaminson, Cherry Hill West West Deptford
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Delaware Valley, Morris Knolls, West Morris Kittatinny 22
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Delran, Haddon Heights, Willingboro Clayton
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Hackettstown Roxbury
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Hillsborough, Ocean Township, Emerson Boro Watchung Hills
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Manville, Montgomery, New Brunswick Highland Park
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Oakcrest, Collingswood, Sterling Highland
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Palmyra Overbrook
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Princeton Hamilton West
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Seneca Pennsauken
2022-01-15 10:00:00 Vernon Tenafly
2022-01-15 11:00:00 Waldwick Tenafly
2022-01-15 19:00:00 Jefferson Mendham
2022-01-15 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Madison
2022-01-15 21:00:00 Brick Memorial, Absegami, Middletown North Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-16 00:00:00 Elmwood Park Waldwick
2022-01-16 09:30:00 Morris Hills Elmwood Park
2022-01-17 00:00:00 Pope John, Holy Spirit, St. Augustine Bergen Catholic 2
2022-01-17 10:00:00 Absegami Vineland
2022-01-17 10:00:00 Allentown West Windsor-Plainsboro South
2022-01-17 10:00:00 Fair Lawn Watchung Hills
2022-01-17 10:00:00 Oakcrest, Brick Memorial, Cherry Hill East Hammonton
2022-01-17 13:00:00 Elmwood Park Wayne Valley
2022-01-17 16:30:00 Burlington Township, Cherry Hill East, Oakcrest Hammonton
2022-01-17 16:30:00 Ocean Township Donovan Catholic
2022-01-17 18:00:00 Dwight-Morrow Vernon
2022-01-17 18:00:00 Hamilton West Steinert
2022-01-17 18:00:00 Passaic Passaic Tech
2022-01-17 19:00:00 Old Tappan Tenafly
2022-01-17 19:00:00 St. John Vianney Rumson-Fair Haven 21
2022-01-17 19:00:00 Voorhees North Hunterdon 17
2022-01-18 00:00:00 Garfield Lodi
2022-01-18 00:00:00 Metuchen St. Thomas Aquinas
2022-01-18 16:00:00 Emerson Waldwick
2022-01-18 16:30:00 Carteret Spotswood
2022-01-18 16:30:00 Highland Park South River
2022-01-18 17:00:00 New Egypt Burlington City
2022-01-18 17:00:00 Parsippany Columbia
2022-01-18 17:30:00 Somerville Governor Livingston
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Bogota Leonia
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Delran Pemberton
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Glen Rock Manchester Regional
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Hawthorne Pompton Lakes
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Manalapan Long Branch
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Matawan Point Pleasant Beach
2022-01-18 18:00:00 New Milford Becton
2022-01-18 18:00:00 North Brunswick Middlesex
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Robbinsville Wall
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Secaucus Elmwood Park
2022-01-18 18:00:00 Shore Central Regional
2022-01-18 18:30:00 Brick Township Toms River North
2022-01-18 18:30:00 Jackson Memorial Southern 9
2022-01-18 19:00:00 Butler Saddle Brook
2022-01-18 19:00:00 Mendham Morris Knolls
2022-01-18 19:00:00 Moorestown Northern Burlington
2022-01-18 19:00:00 Morris Hills Bloomfield
2022-01-18 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Pope John 12
2022-01-18 19:00:00 Weehawken Cresskill
2022-01-18 19:00:00 West Morris Central High Point
2022-01-19 00:00:00 Central Regional Toms River East
2022-01-19 00:00:00 Clayton Pennsville
2022-01-19 00:00:00 Hackensack Ridgewood
2022-01-19 00:00:00 Shawnee Washington Township
2022-01-19 00:00:00 Westfield Summit
2022-01-19 16:00:00 Lower Cape May Vineland
2022-01-19 16:00:00 Mainland Cedar Creek
2022-01-19 16:30:00 Barringer East Orange
2022-01-19 16:30:00 Montclair Newark East Side
2022-01-19 16:30:00 Rahway Brearley
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Camden Winslow
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Cherokee Eastern
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Ewing Burlington City
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Highland Schalick
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Orange Columbia
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Palmyra Timber Creek
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Paterson Eastside, Paterson Kennedy Passaic Tech
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Paul VI Cherry Hill West
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Plainfield Elizabeth
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Keansburg
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Rutgers Prep Lawrenceville JV
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Trenton Nottingham
2022-01-19 17:00:00 Union Cranford
2022-01-19 17:30:00 Hopewell Valley Allentown
2022-01-19 17:30:00 Madison Mountain Lakes
2022-01-19 17:30:00 Millville Oakcrest
2022-01-19 17:30:00 Neptune Colts Neck
2022-01-19 17:30:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro North Hightstown
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Audubon West Deptford
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Belleville Verona
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Buena Absegami
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Camden Catholic Seneca 13
2022-01-19 18:00:00 CBA Middletown North 5
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Clifton Passaic
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Freehold Borough Manasquan
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Hackettstown Hopatcong
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Hanover Park Belvidere
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Kearny Rutherford
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Kinnelon Pequannock
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Lacey Barnegat
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Lenape Cherry Hill East
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Lenape Valley Vernon
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Lyndhurst Bayonne
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Manalapan Freehold Township
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Manchester Township Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Marlboro Long Branch
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Middlesex Edison
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Middletown South Howell 6,23
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Montgomery Hillsborough
2022-01-19 18:00:00 New Brunswick Woodbridge
2022-01-19 18:00:00 New Providence Roselle Park
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Northern Highlands Paramus Catholic 4
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Nutley Irvington
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Ocean City Middle Township
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Pinelands Lakewood
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Piscataway East Brunswick
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Secaucus Hasbrouck Heights
2022-01-19 18:00:00 South Brunswick Old Bridge
2022-01-19 18:00:00 South Plainfield Monroe 14
2022-01-19 18:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Colonia
2022-01-19 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Wayne Valley
2022-01-19 18:15:00 Jackson Liberty Donovan Catholic
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Delsea Clearview 11
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Gateway Paulsboro 10
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Gloucester Lindenwold
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Robbinsville Lawrence
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Southern Toms River North 9
2022-01-19 18:30:00 St. John Vianney, Holy Cross Prep Red Bank Catholic
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Toms River South Brick Memorial 15
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Wall Jackson Memorial
2022-01-19 18:30:00 Watchung Hills Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Bergen Catholic Don Bosco Prep 2
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Bloomfield West Essex
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Boonton Whippany Park
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Caldwell Livingston
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Cedar Grove Millburn
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Cliffside Park Ramsey
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Fort Lee Westwood
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Franklin Bound Brook
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Haddonfield Haddon Heights
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Hoboken Bergenfield
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Ridge 18
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Lakeland Passaic Valley
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Linden Governor Livingston
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Mahwah River Dell
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Montville Delbarton 1
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Newton Jefferson
2022-01-19 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Phillipsburg 17,19
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Notre Dame Sayreville
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Paramus St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 3
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Roxbury
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Pascack Hills Dumont
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Old Tappan
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Pingry North Plainfield
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Princeton Collingswood
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Ramapo Indian Hills
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Randolph Morris Knolls
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Raritan Rumson-Fair Haven
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Salem Penns Grove
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Johnson
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep West Orange
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Sparta Morristown
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Spotswood Manville
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Tenafly Demarest
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Voorhees Bernards
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Warren Hills Somerville 16
2022-01-19 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Delaware Valley
2022-01-20 00:00:00 Spotswood Metuchen
2022-01-20 16:30:00 South River Carteret
2022-01-20 17:00:00 Burlington Township Westhampton Tech
2022-01-20 17:30:00 New Egypt Pemberton
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Emerson West Morris Central
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Hopatcong Parsippany Hills
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Lakewood Hamilton West
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Mahwah Hawthorne
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Manchester Regional New Milford
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Middlesex Highland Park
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Old Bridge South Plainfield 14
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Saddle Brook Rutherford
2022-01-20 18:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas North Brunswick
2022-01-20 18:00:00 Waldwick Hasbrouck Heights
2022-01-20 18:30:00 Jackson Liberty Ocean Township
2022-01-20 18:30:00 Marlboro Lacey
2022-01-20 18:30:00 Monmouth Manasquan
2022-01-20 19:00:00 Becton Cresskill
2022-01-20 19:00:00 Belvidere Mendham
2022-01-20 19:00:00 Fair Lawn West Milford
2022-01-20 19:00:00 High Point Sparta
2022-01-20 19:00:00 Hoboken Weehawken
2022-01-20 19:00:00 Wayne Hills Butler
2022-01-21 00:00:00 Bergen Catholic, Christian Brothers St. John Vianney 21
2022-01-21 00:00:00 New Brunswick Colonia
2022-01-21 00:00:00 Newton Moorestown
2022-01-21 15:00:00 Montclair Glen Ridge
2022-01-21 15:30:00 Clearview Moorestown
2022-01-21 16:45:00 Morris Hills Moorestown Friends
2022-01-21 17:00:00 Bound Brook Moorestown
2022-01-21 17:00:00 Brearley Plainfield
2022-01-21 17:00:00 Hoboken Paterson Eastside
2022-01-21 17:00:00 Manchester Regional Orange
2022-01-21 17:00:00 Westfield Union
2022-01-21 17:30:00 Northern Burlington Robbinsville
2022-01-21 17:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Central Regional
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan North Hunterdon 17
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Eastern
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Don Bosco Prep DePaul
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Dwight-Morrow Teaneck
2022-01-21 18:00:00 East Brunswick South Brunswick
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Irvington Belleville
2022-01-21 18:00:00 J.P. Stevens Piscataway
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Johnson New Providence
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Morristown Pequannock
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Boonton
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Nutley Cedar Grove
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Ocean Township Middletown North
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Pitman Woodstown
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Raritan Delaware Valley
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Schalick Haddonfield
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Seneca Paul VI
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Sterling Haddon Heights
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Verona Millburn
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Winslow Cherry Hill West
2022-01-21 18:00:00 Woodbridge Edison
2022-01-21 18:30:00 Paulsboro Haddon Township 10
2022-01-21 18:30:00 Phillipsburg Kittatinny 19,22
2022-01-21 18:30:00 Rancocas Valley Brick Memorial 15
2022-01-21 18:30:00 Ridgewood Northern Highlands
2022-01-21 18:30:00 Toms River East Pinelands
2022-01-21 18:30:00 West Deptford Gloucester
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Bernards Manville
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Bloomfield Seton Hall Prep
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Caldwell West Essex
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Camden Camden Catholic 13
2022-01-21 19:00:00 CBA Bergen Catholic 2,5
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Cliffside Park Dumont
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Clifton Hackensack
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Iselin Kennedy St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Linden Cranford
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Metuchen Sayreville
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Rahway Roselle Park
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Ramsey Pascack Valley
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Ridge Franklin
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Roxbury Jefferson
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Elizabeth
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Summit Governor Livingston
2022-01-21 19:00:00 Voorhees Hillsborough
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Brick Township, Freehold Township, Manasquan Colonia
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Central Regional, Hammonton, Keansburg Pinelands
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Donovan Catholic, Holy Cross Prep, Paul VI Nottingham
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Hillsborough Ridge
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Kinnelon Montville
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Lenape Valley, Dover Boonton
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Livingston Hackettstown
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Manalapan, Allentown, Montgomery Notre Dame
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Moorestown Newton
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Morris Hills Moorestown Friends
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Red Bank Regional, Freehold Borough, Neptune Wall
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven, Manchester Township, Colts Neck Lacey
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Sayreville Montville
2022-01-22 00:00:00 St. Peter's Prep Shawnee 7
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Voorhees Belvidere
2022-01-22 00:00:00 Waldwick Hackensack
2022-01-22 00:00:00 West Morris Central Morristown
2022-01-22 07:30:00 Belleville Randolph
2022-01-22 07:30:00 Secaucus Randolph
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Pequannock Randolph
2022-01-22 08:30:00 Secaucus Pequannock
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Bound Brook Moorestown
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Brick Memorial Northern Burlington 15
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Burlington Township, Highland, Lacey, Rancocas Val Shawnee
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Hanover Park, Delaware Valley Ridge
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Hopatcong, Mountain Lakes, New Brunswick Parsippany
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Iselin Kennedy, J.P. Stevens, Johnson Carteret
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Kearny Belvidere
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Lawrence, New Egypt, Westampton Tech, West Windsor-Plainsboro North
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Lindenwold Williamstown
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Madison Caldwell
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Mainland Burlington City
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Matawan Keyport
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Middlesex, Rutgers Prep, Franklin Manville
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Middletown South Woodbridge 23
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Morristown, Montclair, West Morris Union
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Old Bridge, Rahway, Somerville St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Palmyra, Haddon Heights, Woodstown Pennsauken
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Paul VI Holy Cross
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Pingry, West Orange, Watchung Hills Cedar Grove
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Pope John, Christian Brothers St. Peter's Prep 7
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Sparta, Don Bosco Prep, Wayne Hills Dumont
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Verona Hackettstown
2022-01-22 09:00:00 Westfield, Mount Olive Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Haddonfield Cherry Hill West
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Keansburg Pinelands
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Oakcrest, Barnegat, Pinelands Ocean City
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Ocean City Highland
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Parsippany Hills, Vernon Butler
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Piscataway, Kearny, Voorhees Belvidere
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Princeton Robbinsville
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Steinert Robbinsville
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Trenton Robbinsville
2022-01-22 10:00:00 Winslow Williamstown
2022-01-22 10:30:00 Hightstown Hopewell Valley
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Morris Hills Moorestown
2022-01-22 11:00:00 Perth Amboy Lakewood
2022-01-22 12:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan, Millburn, East Brunswick Elizabeth
2022-01-22 13:00:00 Southern South Plainfield 9,14
2022-01-22 17:00:00 Mount Olive, St. Thomas Aquinas Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Cranford Phillipsburg 19
2022-01-22 18:00:00 Raritan Shawnee
2022-01-23 00:00:00 Waldwick Hackensack
2022-01-24 00:00:00 Lacey Rancocas Valley
2022-01-24 15:30:00 Pennsauken Palmyra
2022-01-24 16:30:00 Metuchen South River
2022-01-24 17:00:00 Camden Lenape
2022-01-24 17:00:00 Cedar Creek Deptford
2022-01-24 17:30:00 Mainland Woodstown
2022-01-24 17:30:00 Middletown South Manalapan 23
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Butler Passaic Tech
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Edison East Brunswick
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Gloucester Sterling
2022-01-24 18:00:00 North Plainfield Middlesex
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Nottingham Hamilton West
2022-01-24 18:00:00 Red Bank Regional Summit
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Gateway West Deptford
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Haddon Heights Paulsboro 10
2022-01-24 18:30:00 Haddon Township Lindenwold
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Allentown Princeton
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Collingswood Audubon
2022-01-24 19:00:00 DePaul Lenape Valley
2022-01-24 19:00:00 Raritan St. John Vianney 21
2022-01-25 00:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Lower Cape May 3
2022-01-25 16:00:00 Asbury Park Manasquan
2022-01-25 16:00:00 Vineland Buena
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Bergenfield Montclair
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Dover Madison
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Hammonton Ocean City
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Hopewell Valley Robbinsville
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Palmyra Riverside
2022-01-25 17:00:00 Riverside Burlington City
2022-01-25 17:30:00 Atlantic City Oakcrest
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Absegami Millville
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Carteret Sayreville
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Dwight-Morrow Cliffside Park
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Haddonfield Moorestown
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Howell Watchung Hills 6
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Keansburg, Keyport Spotswood
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Mendham Morristown
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Neptune Lakewood
2022-01-25 18:00:00 North Warren Hackettstown
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Pemberton Bordentown
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Spotswood Keyport
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Vernon Hopatcong
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Passaic Valley
2022-01-25 18:00:00 Westhampton Tech Maple Shade
2022-01-25 18:30:00 CBA St. Peter's Prep 5,7
2022-01-25 18:30:00 Piscataway Metuchen
2022-01-25 18:30:00 Toms River East Southern 9
2022-01-25 18:30:00 Toms River North Toms River South
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Hunterdon Central 18
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Cinnaminson Delran
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Collingswood Pennsauken
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Delaware Valley North Hunterdon 17
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Delbarton Mt. Olive 1,12
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Easton (PA) Phillipsburg 19
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Emerson High Point
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Kittatinny Newton 22
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Morris Hills Morris Knolls
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Pequannock Hanover Park
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Roxbury Randolph
2022-01-25 19:00:00 South Plainfield Ridge 14
2022-01-25 19:00:00 Sparta Parsippany Hills
2022-01-25 19:00:00 West Morris Central Pope John
2022-01-26 00:00:00 Holmdel, Freehold Township, Jackson Liberty Manchester Township
2022-01-26 00:00:00 Ridgewood Paterson Kennedy
2022-01-26 15:45:00 Pennsauken Rancocas Valley
2022-01-26 16:00:00 Columbia Montclair
2022-01-26 16:00:00 Kearny Madison
2022-01-26 16:30:00 Glen Ridge Newark East Side
2022-01-26 16:30:00 New Egypt South River
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Allentown Hightstown
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Barringer Newark Collegiate
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Ocean City
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Newark Collegiate Barringer
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Robbinsville West Windsor-Plainsboro South
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Summit Elizabeth
2022-01-26 17:00:00 Union Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-01-26 17:30:00 Becton Secaucus
2022-01-26 17:30:00 Bordentown East Brunswick
2022-01-26 17:30:00 Cherry Hill East Shawnee
2022-01-26 17:30:00 Lawrence Nottingham
2022-01-26 17:30:00 Monmouth Red Bank Regional
2022-01-26 17:30:00 New Providence Westfield
2022-01-26 17:30:00 Whippany Park Mountain Lakes
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Belleville Nutley
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Burlington Township Highland
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Cedar Creek Middle Township
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Cedar Grove Verona
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Cherry Hill West Seneca
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Donovan Catholic Point Pleasant Boro
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Eastern Washington Township
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Governor Livingston Rahway
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Highland Park South River
2022-01-26 18:00:00 J.P. Stevens Woodbridge
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Kinnelon Boonton
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Lakewood Barnegat
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Middletown North Freehold Township
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Millburn Irvington
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Monroe Northern Burlington
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Perth Amboy South Plainfield 14
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Pinelands Manchester Township
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Sayreville Highland Park
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Schalick Woodstown
2022-01-26 18:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Sterling Haddonfield
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Tenafly Bergenfield
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Timber Creek Deptford
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Trenton Hamilton West
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Clifton
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Wayne Valley Lakeland
2022-01-26 18:00:00 West Milford Pascack Valley
2022-01-26 18:00:00 West Orange Bloomfield
2022-01-26 18:00:00 Winslow Camden Catholic 13
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Audubon Haddon Heights
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Brick Memorial Jackson Memorial 15
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Kingsway Southern 8,9
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Kittatinny River Dell 22
2022-01-26 18:30:00 Raritan Red Bank Catholic
2022-01-26 18:30:00 West Deptford Haddon Township
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Bound Brook Hillsborough
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Brearley Linden
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Somerville
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Franklin Watchung Hills
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Hackensack Paterson Eastside
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Holmdel St. John Vianney 21
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Johnson Roselle Park
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Manville Pingry
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Montville North Bergen
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Newton Hackettstown
2022-01-26 19:00:00 North Plainfield Belvidere
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Ramapo
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Old Tappan St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 3
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Overbrook Clayton
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Paramus Indian Hills
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Passaic Passaic Valley
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Pennsville Penns Grove
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Montgomery 19
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Plainfield Cranford
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Princeton West Windsor-Plainsboro North
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Ramsey Mahwah
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Ridge Bernards
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Roselle Park Livingston
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Caldwell
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Warren Hills Voorhees 16
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Westwood Dumont
2022-01-26 19:00:00 Williamstown Delsea 11
2022-01-27 17:00:00 Pompton Lakes Bayonne
2022-01-27 17:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Hammonton Oakcrest
2022-01-27 17:30:00 Central Regional Toms River North
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Absegami
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Shore
2022-01-27 18:00:00 Ramapo Demarest
2022-01-27 19:00:00 Hillsborough Bridgewater-Raritan
2022-01-27 19:00:00 River Dell High Point
2022-01-28 00:00:00 Colonia Piscataway
2022-01-28 00:00:00 Lenape Palmyra
2022-01-28 00:00:00 Montclair Millburn
2022-01-28 00:00:00 Shawnee Camden
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Keansburg Lakewood
2022-01-28 16:30:00 Paterson Eastside Newark East Side
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Delran Lenape
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Elizabeth Johnson
2022-01-28 17:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Piscataway
2022-01-28 17:00:00 New Providence Brearley
2022-01-28 17:00:00 South River Piscataway
2022-01-28 17:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Piscataway, In-Season Tournament
2022-01-28 17:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Piscataway
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Cresskill Secaucus
2022-01-28 17:30:00 Donovan Catholic Middletown North
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Bayonne Cedar Grove
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Bloomfield Irvington
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Cherry Hill West
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Dwight-Morrow Mahwah
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Eastern Seneca
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Glen Ridge Verona
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Governor Livingston Union
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Haddon Heights West Deptford
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Haddon Township Sterling
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Newark East Side Kearny
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Clifton
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Plainfield Summit
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Saddle Brook Glen Rock
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Sparta Pompton Lakes
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Teaneck Tenafly
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Washington Township Paul VI
2022-01-28 18:00:00 Wayne Valley Passaic Tech
2022-01-28 18:00:00 West Essex Livingston
2022-01-28 18:00:00 West Milford New Milford
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Gateway Collingswood
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Gloucester Audubon
2022-01-28 18:30:00 Haddonfield Paulsboro 10
2022-01-28 18:30:00 North Hunterdon Hunterdon Central 17,18
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Bergen Catholic St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 2,3
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Clearview Kingsway 8
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Cliffside Park Fort Lee
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Cranford Westfield
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Dumont Bergenfield
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Fair Lawn Passaic Valley
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Hackensack Indian Hills
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Hackettstown Warren Hills 16
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Montgomery Franklin
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic DePaul 4
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Pascack Hills Pascack Valley
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Passaic Don Bosco Prep
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Pennsville Woodstown
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Rahway Linden
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Ridgewood Paramus
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Roselle Park Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Union City Hasbrouck Heights
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Voorhees Manville
2022-01-28 19:00:00 Westwood Ramapo
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Kingsway 8
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Freehold Borough Lower Cape May
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Hopatcong, Manville Ridge
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Newton Hillsborough
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Palmyra Lenape
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Paramus Catholic St. John Vianney 4,21
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Pingry, Glen Rock, Bayonne Montclair
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Piscataway Colonia
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Schalick Cherry Hill East
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Schalick Middle Township
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Schalick St. Joseph Regional - Hammonton
2022-01-29 00:00:00 St. Joseph (Mont.), Delbarton, Pope John Blair
2022-01-29 00:00:00 Waldwick Wayne Valley
2022-01-29 08:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Piscataway
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Absegami Washington Township
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Asbury Park, St. Rose, Keyport
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Bernards Franklin
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Bound Brook, St. Augustine St. Peter's Prep 7
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Clifton, North Warren, DePaul West Milford
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Cranford Hillsborough
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Glen Ridge Ridge
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Hackensack Demarest
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Hunterdon Central Delsea 11,18
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Johnson Millburn
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Linden, Lyndhurst, Irvington Elizabeth
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Middletown North, Pennsauken, Pinelands Point Pleasant Beach
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Ocean City Paulsboro 10
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Rahway Elizabeth
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Ramsey Governor Livingston
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Raritan, Nutley, Ramsey Governor Livingston
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Sparta, Voorhees Lenape Valley
2022-01-29 09:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas Piscataway
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Tenafly Pascack Hills
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Verona Ridge
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Wayne Hills, West Essex, River Dell Dumont
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Westfield, Somerville Livingston
2022-01-29 09:00:00 Westwood, Cedar Grove, North Bergen Passaic Valley
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Central Regional Brick Township
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Dover Mt. Olive 12
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Fair Lawn, Emerson Boro Bridgewater-Raritan
2022-01-29 10:00:00 High Point, Hunterdon Central, Watchung Hills Delsea 11
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Manasquan Shore
2022-01-29 10:00:00 New Milford Cresskill
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Oakcrest, Gateway, Pennsville Egg Harbor Township
2022-01-29 10:00:00 South River Piscataway
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Tenafly Fort Lee
2022-01-29 10:00:00 West Deptford, Washington Township, Williamstown Absegami
2022-01-29 10:00:00 Winslow Gloucester
2022-01-29 11:00:00 Tenafly Becton
2022-01-29 13:00:00 Phillipsburg Southern 9,19
2022-01-29 14:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Kingsway 8
2022-01-29 18:00:00 Caldwell Hackettstown
2022-01-29 18:00:00 Sterling Clayton
2022-01-29 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Warren Hills 16
2022-01-29 22:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Don Bosco Prep
2022-01-30 08:00:00 Passaic Tech North Bergen
2022-01-30 08:30:00 St. Peter's Prep North Bergen 7
2022-01-31 16:30:00 Summit Newark East Side
2022-01-31 17:00:00 Millville Middle Township
2022-01-31 17:00:00 Schalick Clayton
2022-01-31 17:30:00 Pemberton Central Regional
2022-01-31 18:00:00 Colts Neck Manasquan
2022-01-31 18:00:00 Indian Hills Pompton Lakes
2022-01-31 18:00:00 Shore Freehold Township
2022-01-31 18:00:00 Sterling Paulsboro 10
2022-01-31 18:30:00 Collingswood Haddon Township
2022-01-31 18:30:00 Gateway Haddon Heights
2022-01-31 19:00:00 Audubon Haddonfield
2022-01-31 19:00:00 Cresskill Tenafly
2022-01-31 19:00:00 Dumont Roselle Park
2022-01-31 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Bergen Catholic 2,4
2022-01-31 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Bound Brook 19
2022-01-31 19:00:00 Westwood River Dell
2022-02-01 16:00:00 Keyport Asbury Park
2022-02-01 16:30:00 Barringer Columbia
2022-02-01 16:30:00 Newark East Side Passaic
2022-02-01 17:00:00 Becton Bayonne
2022-02-01 17:00:00 Maple Shade Burlington City
2022-02-01 17:00:00 Westhampton Tech New Egypt
2022-02-01 17:30:00 Burlington Township Cinnaminson
2022-02-01 17:30:00 CBA Marlboro 5
2022-02-01 17:30:00 Nutley Dover
2022-02-01 17:30:00 Summit Iselin Kennedy
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Carteret Colonia
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Delran Bordentown
2022-02-01 18:00:00 East Brunswick Highland Park
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Hopatcong Lenape Valley
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Long Branch Raritan
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Mahwah Garfield
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Manchester Regional Hawthorne
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Pennsauken Moorestown
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Wall
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Spotswood Point Pleasant Beach
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Vernon North Warren
2022-02-01 18:00:00 Washington Township Lenape
2022-02-01 18:30:00 Ocean Township Toms River North
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Bound Brook Bridgewater-Raritan
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Jefferson High Point
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Mendham West Morris Central
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Sparta
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Morristown Morris Hills
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Montville 12
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Rancocas Valley Northern Burlington
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Robbinsville Delaware Valley
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Roxbury Newton
2022-02-01 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Middlesex
2022-02-02 00:00:00 Buena Lower Cape May
2022-02-02 00:00:00 Clayton Salem
2022-02-02 00:00:00 Palmyra Willingboro
2022-02-02 00:00:00 Ridgewood Bergen Catholic 2
2022-02-02 16:00:00 Ocean City Mainland
2022-02-02 16:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Montclair
2022-02-02 16:00:00 Vineland Atlantic City
2022-02-02 16:30:00 Brearley Elizabeth
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Cherokee Winslow
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Colonia Keansburg
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Deptford Schalick
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Gloucester Gateway
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Linden Johnson
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Linden Woodbridge
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Manasquan Holmdel
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Millville St. Joseph Regional - Hammonton
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Nottingham Ewing
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Parsippany Glen Ridge
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Passaic Tech Cedar Grove
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Pennsville Overbrook
2022-02-02 17:00:00 Rahway Union
2022-02-02 17:30:00 Camden Catholic Shawnee 13
2022-02-02 17:30:00 Freehold Borough Colts Neck
2022-02-02 17:30:00 Hopewell Valley Notre Dame
2022-02-02 17:30:00 Matawan Red Bank Regional
2022-02-02 17:30:00 Westfield Plainfield
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Brick Memorial Central Regional 15
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Delran Cherry Hill West
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Edison Old Bridge
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Ewing Steinert
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Freehold Township Middletown South 23
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Jackson Liberty Barnegat
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Jackson Memorial Toms River East
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Kearny Millburn
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Lakewood Lacey
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Lindenwold Sterling
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Metuchen Point Pleasant Beach
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Middle Township Egg Harbor Township
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Middletown North Howell 6
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Monmouth Raritan
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Montgomery Monroe
2022-02-02 18:00:00 North Bergen Belleville
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Northern Highlands Hackensack
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Oakcrest Absegami
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Passaic Valley West Orange
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Pemberton Cherry Hill East
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Piscataway Manalapan
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Pinelands
2022-02-02 18:00:00 River Dell Ocean Township
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Roselle Park Summit
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Sayreville North Brunswick
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Secaucus Bloomfield
2022-02-02 18:00:00 South Plainfield St. Thomas Aquinas 14
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Timber Creek Highland
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Toms River South Brick Township
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Trenton New Brunswick
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Union City Leonia
2022-02-02 18:00:00 Wayne Valley Fair Lawn
2022-02-02 18:00:00 West Milford Wayne Hills
2022-02-02 18:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro South Hamilton West
2022-02-02 18:30:00 Don Bosco Prep St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-02-02 18:30:00 Haddon Township Audubon
2022-02-02 18:30:00 Haddonfield West Deptford
2022-02-02 18:30:00 Hightstown Lawrence
2022-02-02 18:30:00 Hunterdon Central Franklin 18
2022-02-02 18:30:00 Kittatinny Pascack Hills 22
2022-02-02 18:30:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale St. Peter's Prep 3,7
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Bergenfield Paterson Eastside
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Cliffside Park Tenafly
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Clifton Mt. Olive 12
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Cranford New Providence
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Demarest Pascack Valley
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Dumont Mahwah
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Hackettstown Belvidere
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Haddon Heights Collingswood
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Lakeland DePaul
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Livingston Warren Hills 16
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Mendham Caldwell
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Morris Hills West Essex
2022-02-02 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Ridge 17
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Seton Hall Prep 4
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Hillsborough 19
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Ramsey Westwood
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Randolph Parsippany Hills
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Red Bank Catholic Rumson-Fair Haven
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Governor Livingston
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Somerville Bernards
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Teaneck Old Tappan
2022-02-02 19:00:00 Voorhees Watchung Hills
2022-02-03 16:30:00 Asbury Park South River
2022-02-03 17:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Robbinsville
2022-02-03 17:00:00 Whippany Park Vernon
2022-02-03 17:25:00 Carteret Rutgers Prep
2022-02-03 17:30:00 East Brunswick Marlboro
2022-02-03 17:30:00 Nottingham West Windsor-Plainsboro North
2022-02-03 17:30:00 Paterson Kennedy Dover
2022-02-03 17:30:00 Rancocas Valley Burlington Township
2022-02-03 18:00:00 East Brunswick Somerville
2022-02-03 18:00:00 Ewing Steinert
2022-02-03 18:00:00 Manchester Regional Cresskill
2022-02-03 18:00:00 Pemberton Palmyra
2022-02-03 18:00:00 Seneca Washington Township
2022-02-03 18:00:00 West Deptford Northern Burlington
2022-02-03 18:30:00 Highland Park Lawrence
2022-02-03 18:30:00 Lakewood Brick Township
2022-02-03 18:30:00 Toms River South Southern 9
2022-02-03 19:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Pope John
2022-02-04 00:00:00 Paramus Catholic Pascack Valley 4
2022-02-04 00:00:00 Ridge Somerville
2022-02-04 13:00:00 Delsea North Hunterdon 11,17
2022-02-04 16:30:00 Barringer Newark East Side
2022-02-04 17:00:00 Brearley Johnson
2022-02-04 17:00:00 Cherokee Moorestown
2022-02-04 17:00:00 Lenape Pennsauken
2022-02-04 17:00:00 Morris Catholic Madison
2022-02-04 17:00:00 Summit New Providence
2022-02-04 17:00:00 Union Plainfield
2022-02-04 17:30:00 Iselin Kennedy Irvington
2022-02-04 17:30:00 Morris Knolls Mountain Lakes
2022-02-04 17:30:00 Orange Cliffside Park
2022-02-04 17:30:00 Saddle Brook Cliffside Park
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Absegami Paulsboro 10
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Becton Pompton Lakes
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Bergenfield Teaneck
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Collingswood Holy Cross
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Donovan Catholic Lakewood
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Elizabeth Roselle Park
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Garfield New Brunswick
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Hamilton West Robbinsville
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Hopatcong North Warren
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Indian Hills West Milford
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Linden Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Manchester Regional Demarest
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Middlesex Colonia
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Middletown North Middletown South 23
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Montclair Kearny
2022-02-04 18:00:00 North Brunswick Piscataway
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Nutley Bloomfield
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Parsippany Mountain Lakes
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Passaic Tech Clifton
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Irvington
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Pitman Gateway
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Ramapo Ridgewood
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven CBA 5
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Secaucus Glen Rock
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Tenafly Dwight-Morrow
2022-02-04 18:00:00 Westfield Rahway
2022-02-04 18:30:00 Paramus Northern Highlands
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Clifton River Dell
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Cranford Governor Livingston
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Delbarton Mendham 1
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Fair Lawn Warren Hills 16
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Hanover Park Whippany Park
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Hawthorne Dumont
2022-02-04 19:00:00 High Point Newton
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Jefferson Kittatinny 22
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Lakeland Wayne Hills
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Hackettstown
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Mahwah Fort Lee
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Montville West Morris Central
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Hills
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Pascack Hills Ramsey
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Passaic Valley
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Pequannock Boonton
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Delaware Valley 19
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Roxbury Morristown
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Sayreville Manville
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Sparta Randolph
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Voorhees Montgomery
2022-02-04 19:00:00 Warren Hills Watchung Hills 16
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Butler Montville
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Rumson-Fair Haven
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Garfield Elmwood Park
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Hopatcong, Plainfield, Belleville Dover
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Lyndhurst Montville
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Manville, Carteret, Newark East Side New Providence
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Newark East Side New Providence
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Rahway St. Thomas Aquinas
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Red Bank Catholic, Toms River East Barnegat
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Schalick Clearview
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Schalick Gloucester
2022-02-05 00:00:00 Schalick Pennsville
2022-02-05 08:00:00 Millburn Metuchen
2022-02-05 08:00:00 Passaic Tech, West Essex Paramus Catholic 4
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Belleville Dover
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Cinnaminson, Collingswood, Absegami Shawnee
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Clifton Elmwood Park
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Columbia Bloomfield
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Irvington, Rahway St. Thomas Aquinas
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Iselin Kennedy, Rutgers Prep Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Keansburg Manasquan
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Keansburg Manchester Township
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Keansburg Red Bank Regional
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Kinnelon, Colonia, Franklin Wayne Hills
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Lakeland, Lenape Valley, Pequannock Parsippany Hills
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Lawrence, Sayreville Old Bridge
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Madison, Teaneck Passaic Valley
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Matawan, Nottingham, Freehold Township St. Joseph (Met.)
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Paramus Hanover Park
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Ramsey, Kearny, Westwood Indian Hills
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Ridge, Watchung Hills, Rutherford Governor Livingston
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Shawnee Absegami
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Union Linden
2022-02-05 09:00:00 Verona Bloomfield
2022-02-05 09:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro South Steinert
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Atlantic City Middle Township
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Bordentown Vineland
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan, Colts Neck, Moorestown Manalapan
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Dumont Vernon
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Freehold Borough, Pennsauken, Hightstown Burlington Township
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Hackensack Manchester Regional
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Hopewell Valley, Central Regional, Lower Cape May Delsea 11
2022-02-05 10:00:00 North Warren, East Brunswick Montgomery
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Oakcrest, Cedar Creek, Monroe Eastern
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Palmyra, Clayton, Cedar Creek Buena
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Voorhees, Millburn Metuchen
2022-02-05 10:00:00 West Windsor-Plainsboro North, Trenton Notre Dame
2022-02-05 10:00:00 Winslow Vineland
2022-02-05 11:00:00 Emerson South Plainfield 14
2022-02-05 11:00:00 Highland, Holy Cross Prep, West Deptford Delran
2022-02-05 13:00:00 Passaic DePaul
2022-02-05 13:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Rumson-Fair Haven
2022-02-05 15:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Camden Catholic 13
2022-02-05 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Delaware Valley 19
2022-02-06 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Wayne Valley 3
2022-02-06 20:30:00 St. Peter's Prep North Bergen 7
2022-02-07 16:00:00 Monmouth Asbury Park
2022-02-07 17:00:00 Summit Glen Ridge
2022-02-07 17:00:00 Tenafly New Milford
2022-02-07 17:30:00 Haddon Heights Cinnaminson
2022-02-07 17:30:00 Red Bank Regional Middletown North
2022-02-07 18:00:00 Parsippany Vernon
2022-02-07 18:00:00 Schalick Northern Burlington
2022-02-08 09:00:00 Pascack Valley Wayne Hills
2022-02-08 16:00:00 Asbury Park Lakewood
2022-02-08 16:30:00 Bergenfield Newark East Side
2022-02-08 16:30:00 Plainfield Carteret
2022-02-08 17:30:00 Iselin Kennedy Highland Park
2022-02-08 18:00:00 Kearny Nutley
2022-02-08 18:00:00 Mainland Vineland
2022-02-08 18:00:00 Salem Palmyra
2022-02-08 18:00:00 Shore Jackson Liberty
2022-02-08 19:00:00 Madison Parsippany Hills
2022-02-08 19:00:00 Ridge Belvidere
2022-02-09 00:00:00 Pinelands Donovan Catholic
2022-02-09 00:00:00 Sayreville South Brunswick
2022-02-09 16:30:00 Hoboken Newark East Side
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Brick Township Holmdel
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Dover Glen Ridge
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Elizabeth
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Keansburg Neptune
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Manchester Regional Teaneck
2022-02-09 17:00:00 North Plainfield Plainfield
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Willingboro Schalick
2022-02-09 17:00:00 Winslow Cherry Hill East
2022-02-09 17:30:00 Haddon Heights Burlington Township
2022-02-09 17:30:00 Lakeland Secaucus
2022-02-09 17:30:00 Pemberton Seneca
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Becton Mahwah
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Central Regional Lakewood
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Dumont Ridgewood
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Hamilton West New Egypt
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Hammonton Princeton
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Hawthorne Pequannock
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Lindenwold Pitman
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Marlboro Freehold Township
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Middlesex East Brunswick
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Millburn Colonia
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Orange Irvington
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep Belvidere
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Union Edison
2022-02-09 18:00:00 Westwood Glen Rock
2022-02-09 18:30:00 Delran Haddon Township
2022-02-09 18:30:00 Middletown North Red Bank Catholic
2022-02-09 19:00:00 Fort Lee Hackensack
2022-02-09 19:00:00 Passaic Elmwood Park
2022-02-09 19:00:00 Saddle Brook Tenafly
2022-02-10 16:00:00 Lawrence Trenton
2022-02-10 16:30:00 Brearley Carteret
2022-02-10 17:30:00 Highland Park New Egypt
2022-02-10 18:00:00 Cinnaminson Highland
2022-02-10 18:00:00 Edison Colonia
2022-02-10 18:00:00 Gloucester Moorestown
2022-02-10 18:00:00 Hawthorne Hasbrouck Heights
2022-02-10 18:00:00 Vineland Cedar Creek
2022-02-10 18:30:00 Red Bank Regional Metuchen
2022-02-10 19:00:00 Belvidere Pen Argyl (PA)
2022-02-10 19:00:00 Garfield Cresskill
2022-02-10 19:00:00 New Providence Ridge
2022-02-10 19:00:00 Parsippany Parsippany Hills
2022-02-11 16:00:00 Madison Millburn
2022-02-11 17:00:00 Becton Belleville
2022-02-11 17:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Tenafly
2022-02-11 17:00:00 Pitman Schalick
2022-02-11 17:30:00 Cliffside Park Secaucus
2022-02-11 17:30:00 Paterson Kennedy Voorhees
2022-02-11 17:30:00 Ridge Nutley
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Boonton North Warren
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Voorhees
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Leonia Elmwood Park
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Linden Dover
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Manchester Regional Hawthorne
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Monroe Woodbridge
2022-02-11 18:00:00 New Milford Ridgewood
2022-02-11 18:00:00 North Hunterdon Irvington 17
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Nottingham Pemberton
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Pascack Hills Bloomfield
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Pinelands Manasquan
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Shore Brick Township
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Spotswood East Brunswick
2022-02-11 18:00:00 Toms River South Lakewood
2022-02-11 19:00:00 Bergenfield Saddle Brook
2022-02-11 19:00:00 Lakeland Dumont
2022-02-11 19:00:00 Lyndhurst Montgomery
2022-02-11 19:00:00 Pennsauken Delran
2022-02-11 19:00:00 Westwood Fair Lawn
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Hillsborough, Robbinsville, Hunterdon Central Monroe
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Manville, Carteret, Edison South Brunswick
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Morristown Madison
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Newark East Side Lakewood
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Palmyra, Hammonton Haddon Township
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Ramapo Hackensack
2022-02-12 00:00:00 St. Joseph (Met.), East Brunswick, Roselle Park Ridge
2022-02-12 00:00:00 Waldwick Cresskill
2022-02-12 08:00:00 Millburn, Bridgewater-Raritan, Montgomery Iselin Kennedy
2022-02-12 08:00:00 Secaucus Madison
2022-02-12 08:00:00 Secaucus Morristown
2022-02-12 08:30:00 Burlington Township, Maple Shade, Notre Dame Lawrence
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Becton Manchester Regional
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Buena Penns Grove
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Governor Livingston Madison
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Linden Lakewood
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Parsippany Hills Boonton
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Piscataway, Carteret, Summit Woodbridge
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Red Bank Catholic, Matawan, Donovan Catholic Keansburg
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Toms River South Pinelands
2022-02-12 09:00:00 Union Bloomfield
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Belleville Hackensack
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Burlington City Haddon Heights
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Cedar Creek Millville
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Delran, Pennsville, Freehold Township Hightstown
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Johnson Metuchen
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Middlesex, Central Regional, Princeton Marlboro
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Old Tappan Cresskill
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Paramus Catholic, Don Bosco Prep, Cranford River Dell
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Robbinsville Monroe
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Wilson (PA) Belvidere
2022-02-12 10:00:00 Winslow Pitman
2022-02-12 18:00:00 Manasquan Barnegat
2022-02-12 18:00:00 Whippany Park Verona
2022-02-13 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Toms River North
2022-02-16 17:15:00 Palmyra Burlington City
2022-02-17 19:00:00 Elmwood Park Saddle Brook
2022-02-19 00:00:00 Pompton Lakes Kittatinny 22
2022-02-19 00:00:00 Ramsey Ramapo
2022-02-19 09:00:00 Linden Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2022-02-19 10:00:00 South Plainfield Roselle Park 14
2022-02-23 00:00:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2022-02-23 00:00:00 Ramsey West Milford
2022-02-23 17:00:00 Glen Rock West Milford
2022-02-23 17:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2022-02-25 00:00:00 Absegami Egg Harbor Township
2022-02-25 00:00:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2022-02-25 00:00:00 Ramsey West Milford
2022-02-25 17:00:00 Glen Rock West Milford
2022-02-25 17:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2022-02-26 00:00:00 Absegami Egg Harbor Township
2022-02-26 00:00:00 Ramsey West Milford
2022-02-26 10:00:00 Glen Rock West Milford
2022-02-26 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2022-03-03 00:00:00 Absegami Atlantic City
2022-03-04 00:00:00 Absegami Atlantic City
2022-03-04 17:00:00 Collingswood Atlantic City
2022-03-05 00:00:00 Absegami Atlantic City
2022-03-06 08:00:00 Collingswood Atlantic City

Subscribe on Rokfin!

LATEST NEWS

Card image cap
Photo Credit patch.com

West Morris Central's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Colin Loughney added a medal to the list in 2020 with his eighth place medal at 170 pounds.

Shane Metzler won his third state medal for We...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

NJ Team Rankings Released by Full Circle

New Jersey team rankings have been updated by Full Circle!

Check out the full rankings in this Rokfin exclusive!

https://rokfi...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

HS National Rankings by MatScouts

Another big week in high school wrestling including Five Counties, Temecula Valley, DCC Super Duals, and Escape the Rock.

The latest ranki...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit msutoday.msu.edu

Best Wrestlers in Michigan State History

RayVon Foley added a medal to the list in 2019 with his seventh place finish at 125 pounds.

Four-time finalist Pat Milkovich was a two-tim...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2022 BTN Wrestling Schedule

Check out the television schedule for the 2021-2022 B10 wrestling season!

BTN+ will carry over 25 matches. A portion of those streamed eve...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit lehighsports.com

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 1970s

Mike Frick won one state title in the 1960s and two in the 1970s and went on to become a two-time NCAA champion at Lehigh.

Four-time medal...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

NJ Wrestling Win and Pin Leaders for 2022

Over 15,000 matches have been wrestled in New Jersey this 2021-2022 wrestling season.

Wrestlers, both boys and girls, represented over 400...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1970 NCAA Champions

Flash back to 1970!

The year Larry Owings knocked off the famous Dan Gable.

Northwestern University hosted the 1970 NCAA wrest...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Willingboro's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

James Green added his third medal to the list in 2011 when he won a state title for Willingboro at 145 pounds.

Green went on to become a f...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit d4njeax0ev936.cloudfront.net

Wrestling Double Header on BTN Friday, January 14, 2022

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver great live NCAA action this wrestling season!

Tonight, No. 3 Michigan will travel to Columbus to ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit cdn.vox-cdn.com

Best Wrestlers in Illinois History

Two wrestlers added medals to the list in 2021 including fifth place medalists Lucas Byrd and Dylan Duncan.

Four-time finalist Isaiah Mart...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

South Plainfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two wrestlers added medals to the list in 2021, including Anthony White who won a state title at 145 pounds!

Anthony Ashnault was a four-t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1949 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to the champions and medalists of 1949!

Newton won four individual titles and Washington (now Warren Hills) claimed three. ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

NJ Medalists in Latest NCAA Rankings

The rankings have been updated for January 11, 2022.

Nick Suriano, who won an NCAA title in 2019 for Rutgers, enters the rankings for Mich...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

South Jersey Individual Rankings by Full Circle

Full Circle updated their South Jersey Individual Rankings on January 11, 2022!

The top eight are ranked at each of the fourteen weights. ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit owlsports.com

Saddle Brook's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Dean Setticase added a medal to the list in 2019 with his third place finish at 285 pounds.

Bill Hyman won a state title at Saddle Brook i...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

NJ State Rankings by Full Circle

Check out the latest NJ state rankings by Full Circle (1/10/2021)!

Rankings account for another big week of wrestling including over 3,000...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1973 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1973!

This class includes three champions from Clarion!

1973 NCAA Champi...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Morristown's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Darren Dungee added a medal to the list in 2010 with his fourth place finish at 215 pounds.

Three-time medalist Renard Haskins won two sta...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Toughest NJ Weight Classes of the 2010s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the New Jersey state tournament from the 2010s.

Each year is scored by adding up the career s...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Parsippany's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

PJ Gohn addeed a medal to the list in 2017 with his sixth place finish at 132 pounds.

Two-time state finalist Mike Codella won a NJ state ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit scsuhuskies.com

Top DII Wrestling Teams of the Past Decade

St. Cloud State won more individual DII medals in the past decade than any other NCAA team in the nation.

Nebraska-Kearney and Notre Dame ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1998 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1998!

This legendary class is headlined by a two-time NCAA champion and includes multiple top 25 and top 50 wrestlers, a...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NCAA Wrestling Teams of the 1990s

The Iowa Hawkeyes won more NCAA medals from 1990 to 1999 than any other team in the nation!

Oklahoma State and Penn State round out the to...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit wrestlingchangedmylife.com

Best Wrestlers in Minnesota History

Three wrestlers added medals to the list in 2021 including NCAA champion Gable Steveson who went on to win gold at the Tokyo 2020 Summer Olympics. Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Freehold Boro's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Nico Messina added a medal to the list in 2020 with his sixth place finish at 126 pounds.

Carlos Fontanez became the school first and last...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.pinimg.com

Best Wrestlers in Maryland History

Youssif Hemida added his second NCAA medal to the list in 2019 with a sixth place finish at 285 pounds.

Hudson Taylor became a three-time ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Top NJ Wrestling Coaches of All-Time

We break down some of the top coaches in New Jersey wrestling history based on wins (200+).

Scott Mahoney of Pompton Lakes earned his 400t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Minnesota vs Iowa on BTN Friday, January 7, 2022

The Big Ten Network continues its 2021-2022 wrestling season coverage with another top-ten dual!

The #9 Minnesota Gophers will travel to C...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Washington Township's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Brady Conlin added a medal to the list in 2021 with his third place finish at 126 pounds.

Dave Tomasette and Mike Sandelier were both thre...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Garfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Michael Filieri added a medal to the list in 2019 with his second place finish at 220 pounds.

Ardian Ramadani was a three-time state medal...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Top DIII Wrestling Teams of the Past Decade

Wartburg won more individual DIII medals in the past decade than any other NCAA team in the nation.

Augsburg and Ithaca round out the top ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1980 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to the champions and medalists of 1980!

This epic class is loaded with NJ legends!

It is highlighted by a four-...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Parsippany Hills' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Michael Weiss added a medal to the list in 2014 with his eighth place finish at 182 pounds.

John Hesse, Evan Galipeau, and Chris Madia wer...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit 3.bp.blogspot.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History at 215 Pounds

With their state medals in 2021, Mike Misita and Michael Toranzo both cracked the top 40.

Glenn Carson is the only NJ wrestler to appear i...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Perth Amboy's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Yasel Corporan added a medal to the list in 2013 with his sixth place finish at 106 pounds.

Ferman Crisco won Perth Amboy's first and last...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2001 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2001!

Iowa and Illinois each had a pair of champions, but Minnesota claimed the team...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

NJ Wrestlers from Class of 2022 Committed to Colleges

A handful of NJ wrestlers made college commitments over the past month including Camden Catholic's Chase Casey, St. Augustine's Alex Marshall, and Bri...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Pequannock's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Patrick Daly added a medal to the list in 2016 with his fourth place finish at 195 pounds.

Two-time state medalist Greg Gingeleskie went o...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 100 NJ Girls Wrestlers of All-Time

New Jersey started crowning girls state medalists in 2019.

Chloe Ayres of Princeton and Jess Johnson of Manalapan are the only two wrestle...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Best Wrestlers in Wisconsin-Whitewater History

Mike Tortorice, Riley Kauzlaric, Nicholas Bonomo, and Nick Stencel all added medals to the list in 2019.

Three-time All-American Jordan Ne...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Middletown North's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Tyler Klinsky and Fred Luchs added medals to the list in 2020.

Two-time state finalist Klinsky capped off his career at Middletown North w...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1990 NCAA Champions

Throwing it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1990!

This class is loaded and includes future world and Olympic champions, a WWE ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit notredamefalcons.com

Top DII Wrestlers of the Past Decade

Joey Davis of Notre Dame (OH) is the only NCAA wrestler in the past ten years to win four DII titles.

Romero Cotton of Nebraska-Kearney wa...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Trenton's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

All of Trenton's state medals except for one belong to the Bethea family.

Maaziah Bethea won his third state medal at Trenton in 2014. Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Top DIII Wrestlers of the Past Decade

Wabash's Riley Lefever is the only NCAA wrestler in the past ten years to win four DIII titles.

Lucas Malmberg was a four-time finalist fo...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1981 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 1981!

This epic class is loaded with NJ legends!

It is highlighted by a four-time finalist, a three-time c...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Somerville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Evan Drill added a medal to the list in 2016 with his eighth place finish at 132 pounds.

Fourteen wrestlers have won NJ titles at Somervil...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1970 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1970, the first year the states were held at Princeton!

This class includes two two-time state champions, a pair of cham...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Wall's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Jacob Whitworth added a medal to the list in 2020 with his sixth place finish at 182 pounds.

Three-time medalist Rob Kanniard was a state ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Best Wrestlers in Appalachian State History

Jonathan Millner added a medal to the list in 2021 with his eighth place finish at 149 pounds.

Al Crawford was an NCAA finalist in 1949, t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 100 Wrestlers To Watch at MatMen Open

MatMen Open will be held December 29th and 30th in Hoffman Estates, Illinois.

https://rokfin.com/article/7300/Announcing-the-2021-MatMen-O...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2022 NJ Team Rankings Updated

The 2021-2022 New Jersey team rankings have been updated after a busy week of wrestling!

Check out the filter by region feature, as well! ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Montville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Noah Fox added a medal to the list in 2020 with his fourth place finish at 170 pounds.

Liridon Leka was a NJ state finalist at Montville i...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 500 NJ Wrestlers of All-Time

There's nothing like being a state champion in New Jersey.

Mike Grey, Andrew Campolattano, Anthony Ashnault, and Nick Suriano are the only...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1992 NCAA Champions

Throwing it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1992!

This class is loaded and includes future world and Olympic champions, MMA an...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Medalists from Midlands 2019

The last time Midlands was hosted was in 2019.

NJ state champion and NCAA All-American Pat Glory of Princeton won the 2019 Midlands at 125...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Paulsboro's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Paulsboro has more individual state wrestling medals than any other team in New Jersey!

Jacob Perez-Eli and Gabe Onorato added medals to t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2009 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 2009!

This legendary class is highlighted by a four-time and a three-time NJ state champion.

Two champions...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit gopack.com

Best Wrestlers in North Carolina State History

Trent Hidlay, Tariq Wilson, and Hayden Hidlay all added medals to the list in 2021.

Two-time NCAA champion Nick Gwiazdowski went on to bec...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Lower Cape May's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Shane Whitney added a state medal to the list in 2021 with his fifth place finish at 220 pounds.

Shawn Laughlin won his second NJ title in...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.roselleparknews.org

Roselle Park's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Roselle Park has the fourth most individual state wrestling medals in NJ history.

Mark Montgomery and Eddie Hummel added medals to the lis...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Watch Collegiate Wrestling Duals Live on Rokfin

If you've ever thought about subscribing to Rokfin, December 2021 might be the month to give it a shot.

The Collegiate Wrestling Duals wil...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best NCAA Wrestlers in School History

Jersey Wrestling is on a mission to rank the best wrestlers in every school in NCAA history.

418 NCAA wrestling teams have won 13,342 NCAA...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

NJ Wrestling Results for December 20, 2021

More than 3,000 wrestlers across New Jersey took to the mat in the first weekend of the 2021-2022 wrestling season!

Over 5,000 matches wer...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2008 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 2008!

This legendary class of champions is loaded!

It is highlighted by a four-time NJ state champion, two...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

30 NJ Medalists Who Played in the NFL

Wrestling and football go hand-in-hand, especially in the Garden State.

Over two dozen NJ medalists went on to play professional football!...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Phillipsburg's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Phillipsburg has the third most individual state medals in New Jersey history.

Cody Harrison added a medal to the list in 2019 with his th...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best Returning NJ Wrestlers from the Top 100 Teams

Over one-third of all New Jersey teams are represented in the individual rankings!

Bergen Catholic and Delbarton lead the pack with over t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top Wrestling Clubs in New Jersey

Jersey Wrestling has broken down some of the top wrestling clubs in New Jersey.

We've combed through online articles, forum posts, and use...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Bound Brook's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Jervey Sistrunk added a medal to the list in 2019 with his fourth place finish at 285 pounds.

The same year, two-time NJ state champion Me...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best DIII Wrestlers of All-Time to Never Win an NCAA Title

It's really hard to win an NCAA title.

Each year only 10 wrestlers are crowned champions.

Ron Bussey of Trenton State, Ryan Va...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2007 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 2007!

This class of champions is loaded!

It includes an undefeated three-time state champion, two NCAA cha...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit alexsebahie.org

Shout-outs for December 16th, 2021

Happy Thursday, Jersey Wrestling fans!

It's time for some shout-outs!

First off, a huge shout-out to everyone who has visited ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit mikelamberti.files.wordpress.com

West Essex's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Bardhyl Gashi added his second state medal to the list in 2020 with a third place finish at 285 pounds.

Two-time medalist Anthony Perrotti...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2022 NJ Wrestling Team Previews

There are currently 21 previews for the 2022 wrestling season available.

Here they are in alphabetical order!

Thanks to our f...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Hopatcong's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Dan Haines and Gabe Ramos added medals to the list in 2008 with their sixth and seventh place finishes.

Three-time state medalist Zach Rey...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Youth National Rankings by Mobbin Media

The Youth National Rankings have been updated by the folks at Mobbin Media!

Ten wrestlers are ranked for each of the 19 weights!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

20 Most Anticipated NJ Dual Meets for 2021-2022

Top-twenty teams will face off over twenty times this season.

We breakdown the most anticipated dual meets in New Jersey for the 2021-2022...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2012 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to the 2012 NJ state champions and medalists!

Junior Anthony Ashnault won his third state title at 126 pounds and went on t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

National HS Team Rankings for 2022 by MatScouts

The Fab 50 is back for the 2021-22 season brought to you by Josh Lowe.

Blair makes statement at Ironman, but Wyoming Seminary is still ran...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Collingswood's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

With his state title in 2020, three-time state medalist Andrew Clark finishes his career as the second best wrestler in Collingswood history!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

NJ Wrestling Dual Meet Schedule

Over 300 teams across New Jersey are scheduled to compete in over 1,800 dual meets.

Check out the dual meet schedule for the 2021-2022 NJ ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2003 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 2003!

Freshman Mike Grey won a state title at 103 pounds and went on to become the first four-time NJ state wrestling ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

NJ Girls Rankings for 2022

There are over 50 wrestlers from over 40 New Jersey teams in the latest set of girls rankings for 2022.

Freshmen are not yet included, and...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit goarmywestpoint.com

Best Wrestlers in Army History

Matt Kyler added a medal to the list in 2008 with his sixth place finish at 141 pounds.

Three-time All-American Phillip Simpson was a nati...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Mahwah's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Danny Surich added a medal to the list in 2017 with his seventh place finish at 182 pounds.

Two-time medalist Drew Black won a NJ state ti...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 50 P4P Girls in NJ Wrestling

Over 50 active state medalists return for the 2021-2022 NJ girls wrestling season.

Gabby Miller, Emma Matera, Kira Pipkins lead the pack w...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2017 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 2017!

A year when three wrestlers from Bound Brook reached the top of the podium.

This legendary champions...