2010 Region Champions



WeightRegionWrestlerTeam
1031Justin BellisHigh Point
1032Nick GravinaNorthern Highlands
1033Anthony AshnaultSouth Plainfield
1034Kevin ManthiPassaic Tech
1035Gary SiridaySayreville
1036Tyler FraleyColts Neck
1037Chad WalshCamden Catholic
1038Billy WardBuena
1121Nick FrancavillaHigh Point
1122Jeff RottingenRamsey
1123Joe GiaccioCranford
1124Chris LantzBloomfield
1125Mackey PriceHillsborough
1126Kyle CasalettoSouthern
1127Kevin DevoyBurlington Township
1128Brandon KellerTimber Creek
1191Dan HainesHopatcong
1192Joe OrecchioDon Bosco
1193Tyler HuntSouth Plainfield
1194Anthony PerrottiWest Essex
1195Alex ShafferHunterdon Central
1196Sean BrandPt. Pleasant Boro
1197Rob DeutschEastern
1198Chuck ZeisloftGateway
1251Corey KozimorHackettstown
1252Connor MeldeBergen Catholic
1253Lou MascolaSeton Hall Prep
1254Alexander RichardsonSt. Peter's Prep
1255Ray DelanuezEdison
1256Johnny ShortMatawan
1257TJ MillerCamden Catholic
1258Joey DucaPaulsboro
1301Matt SchuebelWarren Hills
1302James DawsonDon Bosco
1303Jeff CanforaDelbarton
1304Frank CagninaQueen of Peace
1305Brian BistisHunterdon Central
1306BJ YoungJackson Memorial
1307Tyler ScottonWillingboro
1308Charlie HuffWashington Township
1351Drew WagonhofferHigh Point
1352Vin FavaElmwood Park
1353Nick HeilmannSouth Plainfield
1354Pelal DeebPassaic Tech
1355Sam EmburgiaMonroe
1356Mike MoralesBrick Memorial
1357Wayne StinsonNorthern Burlington
1358John HarveyAbsegami
1401CJ CasertaRoxbury
1402Sal MastrianiDon Bosco
1403Dan RiesBrearley
1404Ryan DunphyPassaic Valley
1405Conor HayesOld Bridge
1406Jordan BeverlyPt. Pleasant Boro
1407Hank StinsonEastern
1408Mike BakuckasHammonton
1451Joe GaccioneHigh Point
1452Matt DickmanGlen Rock - Saddle Brook
1453Ryan SaccoSouth Plainfield
1454Frank CroccoPassaic Valley
1455Micah BlairSomerville
1456Devin BiscahaJackson Memorial
1457Anthony BaldosaroEastern
1458Shane RobinsonAbsegami
1521Ethan OrrHigh Point
1522Keith SwitzerBergen Catholic
1523Russell BennerRoselle Park
1524Chris DuranNorth Bergen
1525Colin HewittFranklin
1526Doug HamannJackson Memorial
1527Codie SpatzBurlington Township
1528Eric RegerDelsea
1601John GuzzoHigh Point
1602Frank MattiaceDon Bosco
1603Frank BozzomoMiddlesex
1604Ottis WrightMontclair
1605Jerry SommaHunterdon Central
1606Nick VisicaroLong Branch
1607Preston KeifferEastern
1608Jeff WhiteMiddle Township
1711Ryan CallahanWallkill Valley
1712Mike KhourySt. Joseph Regional - Montvale
1713Mike LomioHanover Park
1714Jamie WestwoodQueen of Peace
1715Mike HafkeVoorhees
1716Bryan SternliebToms River East
1717Canaan BetheaTrenton Central
1718Zach AgostinoEgg Harbor Township
1891Eric BachKittatinny
1892Razohnn GrossDon Bosco
1893Mike WagnerSouth Plainfield
1894Colin FarawellVerona
1895Andrew CampolattanoBound Brook
1896Billy GeorgeLong Branch
1897Jared HollidayBurlington Township
1898Cliff FarrellMainland
2151William SmithHigh Point
2152Jonathan PriceHackensack
2153Darren DungeeMorristown
2154Kevin InnisSt. Peter's Prep
2155Marc TysonMonroe
2156Andrew MarrWall
2157Michael HainesCinnaminson
2158Zach GreenwaldPaulsboro
Hwt1Jonathan SlackWarren Hills
Hwt2Mike ShannonOld Tappan
Hwt3Joe BradyCranford
Hwt4Emiliano BetancorWest Orange
Hwt5Jack DeliaNorth Hunterdon
Hwt6Jimmy LawsonManchester
Hwt7Brandon DiDonatoRobbinsville
Hwt8Chaz LearLower Cape May

© 2018 JERSEY WRESTLING