× Rokfin Special! Subscribe now to unlock ALL exclusive content!

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for the 2020 Season


DateVisitorHostRank
2019-12-19 00:00:00 Dumont Elmwood Park
2019-12-19 00:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) Colonia
2019-12-19 16:00:00 North Brunswick St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2019-12-19 16:00:00 ST. ROSE Point Pleasant Beach
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Franklin Rutgers Prep
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Asbury Park Point Pleasant Beach
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Deptford Salem
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Elizabeth New Brunswick
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Millburn Morris Catholic
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Jackson Liberty Marlboro
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Red Bank Regional Colts Neck
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Weehawken Mountain Lakes
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Howell Freehold Borough 7
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Lakewood Manalapan 18
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Mainland St. Augustine 8
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Monroe Spotswood
2019-12-19 18:00:00 New Milford Pompton Lakes
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Passaic Valley Nutley
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Pinelands Shore
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Wall Cranford
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Delaware Valley Bridgewater-Raritan
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Freehold Township Long Branch
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Manasquan Raritan
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Ocean Township Point Pleasant Boro
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Pennsauken Palmyra
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Bernards Montgomery
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Clearview Clayton
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Clifton Lenape Valley
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Dayton Roselle Park
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Delsea Pennsville
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Emerson West Essex 20
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Fair Lawn North Hunterdon 3
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Fort Lee Wood-Ridge
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Gateway Schalick
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Haddon Township Collingswood
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Jefferson
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Hillsborough Warren Hills
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Linden
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Passaic Parsippany Hills
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Sparta Morris Knolls
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Union Madison
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Voorhees Hackettstown
2019-12-20 00:00:00 Bogota Dover
2019-12-20 00:00:00 Pitman Paulsboro 12
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Columbia Glen Ridge
2019-12-20 16:00:00 Newark East Side Newark Academy
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Belleville Elizabeth
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Hawthorne Garfield
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Johnson Cranford
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood South Plainfield
2019-12-20 17:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen New Brunswick
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Dover Bogota
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Glen Rock Ridgewood
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Livingston Morristown
2019-12-20 18:00:00 ST. ROSE ST. JOHN VIANNEY
2019-12-20 18:00:00 West Milford Wayne Hills
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Wood-Ridge Garfield
2019-12-20 18:30:00 Southern Toms River East 5
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Sayreville Woodbridge
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Somerville Ridge
2019-12-20 19:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) New Brunswick
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Middletown South
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Newton Bayonne
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Parsippany Hopatcong
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Paul VI Haddon Heights
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Pitman Paulsboro 12
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Ridge Kearny
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Whippany Park Dover
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Clearview Paulsboro 12
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Dover Morris Catholic
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Manchester Township Nottingham
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Matawan Old Bridge
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Clayton Haddon Heights
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Columbia Kearny
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Franklin South Brunswick
2019-12-21 09:00:00 High Point CBA 13
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Howell Paulsboro 7,12
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Jefferson Ewing
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Keansburg New Brunswick
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Lawrence Pennsauken
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Manalapan Nottingham 18
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Monroe Neptune
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Morris Hills Clifton
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Pequannock Bayonne
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Middletown South
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Randolph Caldwell
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Red Bank Regional Gateway
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Sayreville Voorhees
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Schalick Shawnee
2019-12-21 09:00:00 South Plainfield Morris Knolls
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Sparta Hopatcong
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Verona Edison
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Westfield Delaware Valley
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Wood-Ridge Garfield
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Belleville Kearny
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Governor Livingston Old Bridge
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Lenape Valley Dover
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Pompton Lakes Lakeland
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Gloucester Paulsboro 12
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Hawthorne Garfield
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Keansburg Highland Park
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Keansburg Keyport
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mahwah
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Pennsville Ewing
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Ridgewood Bayonne
2019-12-21 10:00:00 South River Old Bridge
2019-12-21 10:00:00 ST. ROSE Central Regional
2019-12-21 16:00:00 Steinert Nottingham
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Winslow Gateway
2019-12-23 00:00:00 Bergenfield Dumont
2019-12-23 00:00:00 Waldwick Dumont
2019-12-23 08:30:00 Pompton Lakes Randolph
2019-12-23 10:00:00 North Hunterdon Emerson 3
2019-12-23 10:00:00 Ramsey Pascack Valley
2019-12-23 11:00:00 Lenape Eastern
2019-12-23 11:30:00 Emerson Pascack Valley
2019-12-23 13:00:00 North Hunterdon Pascack Valley 3
2019-12-23 14:00:00 Sparta Newton
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Dover Colonia
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Howell St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) 7
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Kittatinny River Dell
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Morris Hills Wayne Hills
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Newark East Side Kearny
2019-12-23 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Lakewood
2019-12-23 16:00:00 Collingswood Palmyra
2019-12-23 16:00:00 Hopewell Valley Delaware Valley
2019-12-23 18:00:00 Manasquan Shore
2019-12-26 00:00:00 Palmyra Gloucester
2019-12-26 00:00:00 Watchung Hills Bloomfield
2019-12-26 09:00:00 Morristown Bloomfield
2019-12-26 09:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Colonia Kittatinny
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Colonia Pinelands
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Delaware Valley Warren Hills
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Hackensack
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Manchester Township Egg Harbor Township
2019-12-27 00:00:00 New Providence Morris Catholic
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach East Brunswick
2019-12-27 06:30:00 Mt. Olive Brick Memorial 17,19
2019-12-27 07:00:00 Old Bridge Jackson Liberty
2019-12-27 07:00:00 Old Bridge Manalapan 18
2019-12-27 08:00:00 Matawan East Brunswick
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Columbia Warren Hills
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Haddonfield Egg Harbor Township
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Jefferson Hunterdon Central
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Livingston Secaucus
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Pequannock Kittatinny
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Raritan Middletown South
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2019-12-27 09:00:00 South Brunswick Collingswood
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Sparta Mountain Lakes
2019-12-27 09:30:00 Hanover Park Mountain Lakes
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Gloucester Collingswood
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Hawthorne Secaucus
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Long Branch Brick Memorial 17
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Schalick Egg Harbor Township
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Middletown South
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Parsippany Hills Parsippany
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Pitman Palmyra
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Whippany Park Lenape Valley
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Wood-Ridge Hackensack
2019-12-28 08:30:00 Eastern Haddon Township
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Johnson Rahway
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Morristown Parsippany
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Brick Memorial 17
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Holmdel
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Southern Hunterdon Central 5
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Wallkill Valley Lenape Valley
2019-12-28 09:00:00 West Essex Roselle Park 20
2019-12-28 09:30:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Hunterdon Central
2019-12-28 10:00:00 Brick Tournament PAULSBORO 12
2019-12-28 10:00:00 Seton Hall Prep South Plainfield 14
2019-12-28 10:30:00 Clearview Woodstown
2019-12-28 12:00:00 Pope John St. Peter's Prep 15
2019-12-28 17:00:00 Winslow Woodstown
2019-12-29 09:30:00 Sparta Roxbury
2019-12-30 00:00:00 Burlington City Lakewood
2019-12-30 00:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Boonton
2019-12-30 00:00:00 Holmdel Manalapan 18
2019-12-30 08:00:00 Asbury Park Lakewood
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Dover Kinnelon
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Lawrence Lakewood
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Monroe Jackson Memorial
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Monroe Voorhees
2019-12-30 09:00:00 South Brunswick CBA
2019-12-30 10:00:00 Bayonne Montgomery
2019-12-30 10:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Delsea 14
2019-12-30 10:00:00 Summit Bernards
2019-12-30 11:00:00 Belvidere Hanover Park
2019-12-30 11:00:00 PAULSBORO Lindenwold 12
2019-12-30 12:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Kingsway 6,14
2019-12-30 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Lakewood
2019-12-30 18:00:00 Pequannock Passaic Tech
2019-12-30 19:00:00 Indian Hills Wood-Ridge
2019-12-31 00:00:00 Haddonfield Delaware Valley
2019-12-31 00:00:00 Haddonfield East Brunswick
2019-12-31 00:00:00 Haddonfield Shore
2019-12-31 09:00:00 Columbia West Orange
2019-12-31 09:00:00 Jefferson Mt. Olive 19
2019-12-31 12:00:00 Hunterdon Central Warren Hills
2020-01-02 10:00:00 CBA Long Branch
2020-01-02 17:30:00 Old Bridge Colts Neck
2020-01-02 18:00:00 Manchester Township Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-02 18:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Raritan
2020-01-02 18:00:00 Toms River North Howell 7,11
2020-01-02 18:30:00 Paulsboro Audubon 12
2020-01-02 18:30:00 Phillipsburg Raritan 10
2020-01-02 18:30:00 Southern Jackson Memorial 5
2020-01-02 19:00:00 Kittatinny High Point 13
2020-01-02 19:00:00 New Providence Voorhees
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Clearview West Orange
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Dumont Northern Highlands
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Elizabeth Westfield
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Montville 16
2020-01-03 10:00:00 Collingswood West Orange
2020-01-03 16:00:00 Brearley Linden
2020-01-03 17:00:00 Iselin Kennedy St. Joseph (Met.)
2020-01-03 17:30:00 Haddon Heights Overbrook
2020-01-03 17:30:00 Manchester Regional Secaucus
2020-01-03 17:30:00 Manville Holmdel
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Asbury Park Manasquan
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Belleville Irvington
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Clifton Bogota
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Deptford Clayton
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Edison St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Hamilton West Delran
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Hawthorne Leonia
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Johnson Plainfield
2020-01-03 18:00:00 New Brunswick Sayreville
2020-01-03 18:00:00 North Bergen Ridgewood
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Piscataway Perth Amboy
2020-01-03 18:00:00 South Plainfield East Brunswick
2020-01-03 18:30:00 Hunterdon Central Delaware Valley
2020-01-03 18:30:00 Penns Grove Gloucester
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Somerville
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Haddon Township Collingswood
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Kinnelon Jefferson
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Monroe J.P. Stevens
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Saddle Brook Glen Rock
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Salem Pennsville
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Roselle Park
2020-01-03 19:00:00 South Brunswick Old Bridge
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Warren Hills North Warren
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Butler Wayne Hills
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Clearview West Orange
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Colonia Elizabeth
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Cresskill Warren Hills
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Haddonfield Delran
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Haddonfield Maple Shade
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Haddonfield Seneca
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Hanover Park Newton
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Madison New Providence
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Middletown South Raritan
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Parsippany Hills Mountain Lakes
2020-01-04 07:00:00 Irvington Elizabeth
2020-01-04 08:00:00 New Providence Morris Catholic
2020-01-04 08:00:00 Old Bridge Sparta
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Asbury Park Keansburg
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Hunterdon Central Sparta
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Morristown New Providence
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Palmyra Cherry Hill East
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Pequannock Ridgewood
2020-01-04 09:00:00 South Plainfield Newton
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Southern Mt. Olive 5,19
2020-01-04 09:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) Elizabeth
2020-01-04 09:00:00 West Essex Emerson 20
2020-01-04 09:30:00 Belleville North Bergen
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Belvidere Warren Hills
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Clifton Bloomfield
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Collingswood West Orange
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Fort Lee, Teaneck, Weehawken Lodi
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Glen Rock New Providence
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Burlington City
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Burlington Township
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Pemberton
2020-01-04 10:00:00 High Point Roxbury 13
2020-01-04 10:00:00 New Milford Bogota
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Old Bridge Voorhees
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Pascack Valley Wayne Hills
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Pennsville Hammonton
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Roselle Park Hackettstown
2020-01-04 11:30:00 Butler Pascack Valley
2020-01-04 12:00:00 Old Bridge North Warren
2020-01-04 14:00:00 Hackensack Northern Highlands
2020-01-04 17:00:00 Winslow Hammonton
2020-01-04 18:00:00 Phillipsburg Monroe 10
2020-01-04 21:00:00 Ridge Fair Lawn
2020-01-05 09:00:00 Sparta Randolph
2020-01-05 10:00:00 Watchung Hills West Orange
2020-01-06 00:00:00 Cranford Elizabeth
2020-01-06 16:00:00 Linden Union
2020-01-06 16:00:00 Salem Cedar Creek
2020-01-06 16:30:00 Summit Plainfield
2020-01-06 17:00:00 Keansburg Barnegat
2020-01-06 17:30:00 Dayton WHIPPANY PARK
2020-01-06 17:30:00 Middletown South Marlboro
2020-01-06 18:00:00 DONOVAN CATHOLIC Manasquan
2020-01-06 18:00:00 New Providence Johnson
2020-01-06 18:00:00 Pemberton Lenape
2020-01-06 18:30:00 Brick Township Southern 5
2020-01-06 18:30:00 Middletown North Red Bank Regional
2020-01-06 18:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Raritan
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Belleville Irvington
2020-01-06 19:00:00 North Warren Morris Knolls
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Rahway Governor Livingston
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Roselle Park Waldwick
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Sayreville Colonia
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Whippany Park Brearley
2020-01-07 00:00:00 Carteret Highland Park
2020-01-07 16:00:00 North Hunterdon Hillsborough 3
2020-01-07 16:00:00 North Hunterdon Ridge 3
2020-01-07 16:30:00 Glen Ridge Newark East Side
2020-01-07 17:00:00 Cranford Elizabeth
2020-01-07 17:30:00 Morris Hills Mountain Lakes
2020-01-07 17:30:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Morris Catholic
2020-01-07 17:30:00 Vernon Boonton
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Audubon West Deptford
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Bernards Verona
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Clifton Passaic Tech
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Matawan Wall
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Shore Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-07 18:00:00 South River Metuchen
2020-01-07 18:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) Middlesex
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Washington Township Cherokee
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Jefferson
2020-01-07 18:30:00 North Brunswick Spotswood
2020-01-07 18:30:00 Sterling Haddon Heights
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Bound Brook Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Robbinsville
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Gateway Haddon Township
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Howell High Point 7,13
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Newton
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Madison Whippany Park
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Mendham Sparta
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Morristown Parsippany Hills
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Pope John Delbarton 1,15
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Roxbury Hanover Park
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Waldwick Parsippany
2020-01-08 00:00:00 Dumont Cliffside Park
2020-01-08 00:00:00 New Milford Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-08 00:00:00 New Providence Bayonne
2020-01-08 16:00:00 Linden Johnson
2020-01-08 16:00:00 Summit Union
2020-01-08 16:30:00 Belleville Newark East Side
2020-01-08 16:30:00 Eastern Camden
2020-01-08 17:00:00 Bayonne Elizabeth
2020-01-08 17:00:00 CHERRY HILL WEST Winslow
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Governor Livingston Westfield
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Manalapan CBA 18
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Middletown South Freehold Borough
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Rumson-Fair Haven Holmdel
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Bloomfield Nutley
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Burlington City Maple Shade
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Lenape
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Colonia Edison
2020-01-08 18:00:00 East Brunswick Old Bridge
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Freehold Township Howell 7
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Mainland OCEAN CITY
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Manchester Township Jackson Liberty
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Middletown North Matawan
2020-01-08 18:00:00 New Brunswick Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Passaic Clifton
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Paul VI Timber Creek
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Pennsauken Moorestown
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep Belvidere
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Rutherford Glen Rock
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Sayreville Marlboro
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Tenafly Pascack Valley
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Wall Neptune
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Weehawken Butler
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Willingboro Palmyra
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Hightstown Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Hopewell Valley Lawrence
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Long Branch Raritan
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Monmouth Red Bank Regional
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Ocean Township Long Branch
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Overbrook PAULSBORO 12
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Phillipsburg Hunterdon Central 10
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Clayton Woodstown
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Collingswood Northern Burlington
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Cresskill Becton
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Somerville
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Delsea Deptford
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Edison Sayreville
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Emerson Bogota
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Fort Lee Mahwah
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Hackensack Paterson Kennedy
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Hawthorne Saddle Brook
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Franklin
2020-01-08 19:00:00 J.P. Stevens South Plainfield
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Kearny Morris Catholic
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Lakeland Fair Lawn
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Livingston West Essex 20
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Manasquan ST. JOHN VIANNEY
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Montgomery Notre Dame
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Msgr. Farrell (NY) Watchung Hills
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Old Tappan
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Paramus Ramapo
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Pennsville Pitman
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Perth Amboy Monroe
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Secaucus
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Ramsey Pascack Hills
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Ridgewood Teaneck
2020-01-08 19:00:00 River Dell St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Roselle Park Rahway
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Schalick Penns Grove
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Cranford
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Verona 14
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Shawnee Camden Catholic 4
2020-01-08 19:00:00 South Brunswick Piscataway
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Warren Hills Voorhees
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Wayne Hills Passaic Valley
2020-01-08 19:00:00 West Milford Wayne Valley
2020-01-09 16:00:00 Steinert Robbinsville
2020-01-09 16:30:00 North Brunswick Carteret
2020-01-09 17:30:00 Haddonfield Overbrook
2020-01-09 17:30:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) South River
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Asbury Park New Egypt
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Hightstown Hamilton West
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Dover
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Holmdel
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Shore Central Regional
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Brick Memorial Southern 5,17
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Haddon Heights Gateway
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Lindenwold Audubon
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Morristown Randolph
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Edison Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Lenape Valley North Warren
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Madison Boonton
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Mendham Roxbury
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Morris Hills Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Newton Hackettstown
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Parsippany Hanover Park
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Knolls
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Paulsboro Collingswood 12
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Kittatinny 10
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Sparta Pope John 15
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Voorhees Bernards
2020-01-09 19:00:00 West Morris Central Delbarton 1
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Whippany Park Kinnelon
2020-01-10 00:00:00 Lenape Shawnee
2020-01-10 00:00:00 Secaucus Hawthorne
2020-01-10 17:00:00 Camden Catholic Winslow 4
2020-01-10 17:00:00 Newark East Side Irvington
2020-01-10 17:00:00 Paterson Kennedy West Milford
2020-01-10 17:30:00 Montclair Morris Catholic
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Bergenfield Pascack Valley
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Cedar Grove Belleville
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Clayton Pitman
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Clifton Paterson Eastside
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Eastern Cherokee
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Elmwood Park Glen Rock
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Fort Lee Dumont
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Colonia
2020-01-10 18:00:00 J.P. Stevens Piscataway
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Jackson Memorial Howell 7
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Lyndhurst Bogota
2020-01-10 18:00:00 New Brunswick Edison
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Ocean Township Middletown North
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Perth Amboy South Brunswick
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Ridge Livingston
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Teaneck Hackensack
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Waldwick Leonia
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Wood-Ridge Weehawken
2020-01-10 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Boro Lacey
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Bayonne Tenafly
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Butler Cresskill
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Clearview Williamstown
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Cliffside Park Mahwah
2020-01-10 19:00:00 East Brunswick Monroe
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Emerson Kearny
2020-01-10 19:00:00 High Point Kittatinny 13
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Jefferson River Dell
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Lakewood Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Warren Hills 19
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Nutley Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Lakeland
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ramapo Northern Highlands
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ridgefield Park Ramsey
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ridgewood Demarest
2020-01-10 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale DePaul 9
2020-01-10 19:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Sayreville
2020-01-10 19:00:00 West Deptford Haddon Township
2020-01-10 19:00:00 West Essex Columbia 20
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Colonia Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Colonia WoodBridge
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Governor Livingston Union
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Burlington Township
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Delran
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Ewing
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Manalapan Dumont 18
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Mendham Dumont
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Northern Highlands Ramsey
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Old Tappan Dumont
2020-01-11 08:00:00 Old Bridge Piscataway
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Clayton Collingswood
2020-01-11 09:00:00 High Point Hunterdon Central 13
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Howell Pascack Valley 7
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Irvington St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Keansburg Red Bank Regional
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Linden Union
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Long Branch Nutley
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Monroe Robbinsville
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Morris Hills Morris Catholic
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Morris Knolls Belleville
2020-01-11 09:00:00 New Milford Bayonne
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Livingston 14
2020-01-11 09:00:00 West Essex Ramsey 20
2020-01-11 09:00:00 West Milford Jefferson
2020-01-11 09:30:00 Somerset County Ridge
2020-01-11 09:30:00 Watchung Hills Hillsborough
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Clifton Howell 7
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Cresskill Dwight-Morrow
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Cresskill Elmwood Park
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Cresskill Leonia
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Washington Township
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Glen Rock Lakeland
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Gloucester Collingswood
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Haddonfield Williamstown
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Manchester Regional Fort Lee
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Old Bridge New Brunswick
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Raritan Holmdel
2020-01-11 10:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Blair Academy 9
2020-01-11 10:30:00 Clifton Pascack Valley
2020-01-11 11:00:00 Hanover Park West Morris Central
2020-01-11 11:00:00 Ocean Township Robbinsville
2020-01-11 11:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Rumson-Fair Haven 14
2020-01-11 12:00:00 Old Bridge Marlboro
2020-01-11 12:00:00 Winslow Cherry Hill East
2020-01-11 13:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Mahwah 14
2020-01-11 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-01-12 00:00:00 Butler Morris Hills
2020-01-13 00:00:00 Haddonfield Overbrook
2020-01-13 00:00:00 Manchester Township Matawan
2020-01-13 00:00:00 Parsippany Newark Collegiate
2020-01-13 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Jackson Liberty
2020-01-13 17:00:00 Asbury Park Lakewood
2020-01-13 17:30:00 Holmdel Jackson Liberty
2020-01-13 18:00:00 Burlington Township Paul VI
2020-01-13 18:00:00 Haddonfield Lindenwold
2020-01-13 18:30:00 Shore Ocean Township
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Franklin Watchung Hills
2020-01-13 19:00:00 North Plainfield Belvidere
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Knolls
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Roselle Park Ridge
2020-01-13 19:00:00 West Essex Verona 20
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Wood-Ridge Elmwood Park
2020-01-14 16:30:00 Rutgers Prep Lawrenceville
2020-01-14 16:30:00 ST. ROSE Shore
2020-01-14 16:30:00 Weehawken Newark East Side
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Keansburg New Egypt
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Salem Schalick
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Asbury Park South River
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Elizabeth Westfield
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Manalapan Colts Neck 18
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Belleville Bloomfield
2020-01-14 18:00:00 CBA Freehold Township
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Clayton Triton
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Howell Marlboro 7
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Lenape Washington Township
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Red Bank Regional Wall
2020-01-14 18:30:00 Highland Clearview
2020-01-14 18:30:00 South River North Brunswick
2020-01-14 18:30:00 Toms River North Southern 5,11
2020-01-14 19:00:00 High Point Kittatinny 13
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Lakeland Wayne Valley
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Madison Rutherford
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Jefferson
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Pennsville Gloucester
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Pitman Penns Grove
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Roselle Park Ridge
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Woodstown Delsea
2020-01-15 00:00:00 Mahwah Dumont
2020-01-15 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-01-15 16:00:00 Cranford Linden
2020-01-15 17:00:00 Asbury Park Red Bank Regional
2020-01-15 17:00:00 Timber Creek Winslow
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Mountain Lakes Morris Catholic
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Neptune Colts Neck
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Saddle Brook Secaucus
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Union Westfield
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Wall Middletown North
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Boonton Dover
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Camden Catholic Paul VI 4
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Colonia St. Joseph (Met.)
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Dayton RAHWAY
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Elizabeth North Bergen
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Hanover Park Kinnelon
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Johnson Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Lakewood Manchester Township
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Long Branch Middletown South
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Mainland Lenape
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Monroe South Brunswick
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Montgomery Hillsborough
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Perth Amboy Old Bridge
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Schalick Hammonton
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Shawnee Cherokee
2020-01-15 18:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Ridgewood 9
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Audubon Haddon Heights
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Gateway PAULSBORO 12
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Jackson Liberty Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Marlboro Toms River South
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Ocean Township Long Branch
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Bernards Warren Hills
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Cresskill Wood-Ridge
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Fair Lawn West Milford
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Fort Lee Cliffside Park
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Franklin Bound Brook
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Glen Rock Garfield
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Hackensack Paramus
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Hackettstown High Point 13
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Holmdel St. John Vianney
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Kittatinny Morris Hills
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Morristown
2020-01-15 19:00:00 New Milford Hawthorne
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Newton Jefferson
2020-01-15 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Phillipsburg 3,10
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Don Bosco Prep
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Demarest
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Plainfield Roselle Park
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Ramapo Old Tappan
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Raritan Rumson-Fair Haven
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Roxbury Pope John 15
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Somerville Watchung Hills
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Sparta Delbarton 1
2020-01-15 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale St. Peter's Prep 9
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Sterling Haddonfield
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Voorhees Delaware Valley
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Wayne Hills Lakeland
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Wayne Valley Passaic Valley
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Whippany Park Pequannock
2020-01-16 18:30:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) North Brunswick
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Hillsborough
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Pennsville Clayton
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Toms River North Phillipsburg 10,11
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-17 00:00:00 Dumont Ramsey
2020-01-17 12:00:00 Warren Hills Moorestown
2020-01-17 15:00:00 Howell Moorestown 7
2020-01-17 15:30:00 Clearview Moorestown
2020-01-17 16:00:00 Linden Plainfield
2020-01-17 16:00:00 Sparta Voorhees
2020-01-17 17:00:00 Northern Highlands Fair Lawn
2020-01-17 17:00:00 West Milford River Dell
2020-01-17 17:30:00 Dayton Johnson
2020-01-17 17:30:00 Keansburg Marlboro
2020-01-17 17:30:00 Westfield Summit
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Colonia New Brunswick
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Eastern Timber Creek
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Holmdel Middletown South
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Johnson Brearley
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Kinnelon Pequannock
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Lenape Seneca
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Old Bridge J.P. Stevens
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Saddle Brook Pompton Lakes
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Shore Manalapan 18
2020-01-17 18:30:00 Haddonfield Gateway
2020-01-17 18:30:00 Middletown North Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-17 18:30:00 New Milford Secaucus
2020-01-17 18:30:00 Sterling Audubon
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Belvidere North Warren
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Cranford Roselle Park
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Glen Rock Lodi
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Gloucester Palmyra
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Hackensack Northern Highlands
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Haddon Heights Haddon Township
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Hawthorne
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Kittatinny Hanover Park
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Monroe Piscataway
2020-01-17 19:00:00 New Providence Governor Livingston
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Parsippany Whippany Park
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Paterson Eastside Passaic Valley
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Plainfield Linden
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Pope John Mendham 15
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Rahway Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Randolph Morris Hills
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Ridgewood Ramapo
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Roxbury West Morris Central
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Sayreville Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Wood-Ridge Butler
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Cliffside Park Tenafly
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Haddonfield Manalapan 18
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Haddonfield Somerville
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Haddonfield Wall
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Kinnelon Tenafly
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Mendham Morris Catholic
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Newton St. Peter's Prep
2020-01-18 00:00:00 North Hunterdon Brick Memorial 3,17
2020-01-18 00:00:00 North Hunterdon Highland 3
2020-01-18 00:00:00 North Hunterdon Woodstown 3
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Parsippany Hills Madison
2020-01-18 00:00:00 PAULSBORO Council Rock South (PA) 12
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Pitman Chichester (PA)
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Whippany Park Pequannock
2020-01-18 07:00:00 Warren Hills Moorestown
2020-01-18 08:00:00 Clearview Moorestown
2020-01-18 08:00:00 Old Bridge Metuchen
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Hunterdon Central Emerson
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Monroe Steinert
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Morristown Pequannock
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Overbrook Haddon Heights
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Pompton Lakes Sparta
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Vernon Wallkill Valley
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Delsea Toms River North 11
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Fort Lee, Rutherford Bogota
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Lenape Camden
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Lenape Camden Catholic 4
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Old Bridge South Brunswick
2020-01-18 10:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Brick Memorial 17
2020-01-18 10:00:00 West Deptford Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-18 12:00:00 Old Bridge Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-18 12:00:00 Winslow Washington Township
2020-01-18 19:00:00 High Point Phillipsburg 10,13
2020-01-19 00:00:00 PAULSBORO Council Rock South (PA) 12
2020-01-20 18:00:00 Manasquan Barnegat
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven ST. JOHN VIANNEY
2020-01-20 19:00:00 West Essex Bloomfield 20
2020-01-21 16:30:00 Passaic Newark East Side
2020-01-21 17:00:00 Keansburg Spotswood
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Paterson Kennedy Mountain Lakes
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Long Branch Howell 7
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Ocean Township Wall
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Southern Middletown North 5
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Belvidere Hanover Park
2020-01-21 19:00:00 High Point West Morris Central 13
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Indian Hills Parsippany
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Livingston Pequannock
2020-01-21 19:00:00 North Warren Parsippany Hills
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Plainfield Morris Hills
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Pope John Don Bosco Prep 15
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Roxbury Lenape Valley
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Somerville Roselle Park
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Delaware Valley
2020-01-22 00:00:00 Dumont Pascack Hills
2020-01-22 00:00:00 Irvington East Orange
2020-01-22 00:00:00 Middletown North Neptune
2020-01-22 04:00:00 Columbia Newark Academy
2020-01-22 16:00:00 Becton Wood-Ridge
2020-01-22 16:30:00 Montgomery North Hunterdon 3
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Belleville Millburn
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Penns Grove Salem
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Keansburg
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Dayton Bayonne
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Freehold Borough CBA
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Holmdel New Brunswick
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Matawan Colts Neck
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Rahway Westfield
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Cedar Grove Nutley
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Washington Township
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Clearview Hammonton
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Hackensack
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Freehold Township Manalapan 18
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Hawthorne Pompton Lakes
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Johnson Colonia
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Mainland Maple Shade
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Manasquan Red Bank Catholic
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Manchester Township Barnegat
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Middletown South Howell 7
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Morris Hills Dover
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Old Tappan Ridgewood
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Saddle Brook New Milford
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Shawnee Eastern
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Southern Central Regional 5
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Verona Caldwell
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Winslow Lenape
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Collingswood Haddon Heights
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Freehold Township Ocean Township
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Haddon Township PAULSBORO 12
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Boro Lakewood
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Red Bank Regional Highland Park
2020-01-22 18:30:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Raritan
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Triton Delsea
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Audubon Haddonfield
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Belvidere Manville
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Bernards Delaware Valley
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Hillsborough
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Cumberland Clayton
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Glen Rock Manchester Regional
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Governor Livingston Cranford
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Linden Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Hunterdon Central
2020-01-22 19:00:00 North Bergen Jefferson
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Paramus
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Old Bridge Sayreville
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Indian Hills
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Fair Lawn
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Ridge Phillipsburg 10
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Roselle Park Elizabeth
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Schalick Pennsville
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Secaucus Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Bloomfield 14
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Somerville Voorhees
2020-01-22 19:00:00 South Plainfield Monroe
2020-01-22 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Bergen Catholic 2,9
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Teaneck Ramapo
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Warren Hills North Hunterdon 3
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Bound Brook
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Weehawken Cresskill
2020-01-22 19:00:00 West Milford Lakeland
2020-01-22 19:00:00 West Orange West Essex 20
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Pingry Rutgers Prep
2020-01-23 17:30:00 Dover Morris Catholic
2020-01-23 17:30:00 Madison Mountain Lakes
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Asbury Park Shore
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Highland Park Colonia
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Vernon Hopatcong
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Belvidere Mendham
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Delbarton Roxbury 1
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Hackettstown Jefferson
2020-01-23 19:00:00 High Point Mt. Olive 13,19
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Kinnelon Parsippany
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Kittatinny Newton
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Montville Sparta 16
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Morristown Whippany Park
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Pequannock Hanover Park
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Morris Hills
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Randolph Parsippany Hills
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Voorhees Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-23 19:05:00 Phillipsburg Easton (PA) 10
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Elizabeth Governor Livingston
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Garfield Dumont
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Irvington Cedar Grove
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Middletown South Holmdel
2020-01-24 16:00:00 Summit Linden
2020-01-24 16:30:00 Columbia Newark East Side
2020-01-24 16:30:00 Monroe Old Bridge
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Waldwick Weehawken
2020-01-24 17:30:00 Dayton Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Hillsborough Delaware Valley
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Lenape Pennsauken
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Lodi Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Middletown South Middletown North
2020-01-24 18:00:00 New Egypt Salem
2020-01-24 18:00:00 North Bergen Nutley
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Orange Belleville
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Parsippany St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Verona
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Paul VI Seneca
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Rahway Johnson
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Secaucus Becton
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Westfield New Providence
2020-01-24 18:30:00 Haddon Heights Paulsboro 12
2020-01-24 18:30:00 Pitman Gloucester
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Boonton Livingston
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Caldwell Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Cresskill Glen Rock
2020-01-24 19:00:00 DePaul Ramapo
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Haddonfield Haddon Township
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Indian Hills Northern Highlands
2020-01-24 19:00:00 New Milford Tenafly
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Passaic Valley West Milford
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Ramsey Fort Lee
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2020-01-24 19:00:00 River Dell Pascack Valley
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Brearley
2020-01-24 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Don Bosco Prep 9
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Warren Hills Somerville
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Washington Township Williamstown
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Delbarton St. Peter's Prep 1
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Brick Memorial 17
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Neptune
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Paul VI
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Hanover Park Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Holmdel Matawan
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Kittatinny Dumont
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Ridge Piscataway
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Teaneck Dumont
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Warren Hills North Warren
2020-01-25 08:00:00 Rutgers Prep Manville
2020-01-25 08:30:00 Pequannock Randolph
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Belleville Caldwell
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Edison Old Bridge
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Glen Rock Paramus
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Keansburg Lakewood
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Keansburg Pinelands
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Keansburg Red Bank Regional
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Linden Elizabeth
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Newton New Brunswick
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Pennsauken Haddonfield
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Manasquan
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Roxbury Hunterdon Central
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Voorhees Belvidere
2020-01-25 09:00:00 West Essex North Warren 20
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Bayonne
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Cresskill Bogota
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Cresskill Garfield
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Cresskill Hopatcong
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Donovan Catholic Eastern
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Fort Lee, Elmwood Park Saddle Brook
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Pascack Valley Dumont
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Seton Hall Prep St. John Vianney 14
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Vernon Summit
2020-01-25 11:00:00 Buena Haddonfield
2020-01-25 11:00:00 South Plainfield Howell 7
2020-01-25 11:30:00 Teaneck Pascack Valley
2020-01-25 12:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Paramus Catholic 14
2020-01-25 13:00:00 Cinnaminson Haddonfield
2020-01-25 13:00:00 Kittatinny Pascack Valley
2020-01-25 15:00:00 Rahway Monroe
2020-01-25 18:00:00 Southern Phillipsburg 5,10
2020-01-26 10:00:00 Toms River North West Essex 11,20
2020-01-27 15:30:00 Sparta Randolph
2020-01-27 17:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Monmouth
2020-01-27 17:30:00 Colts Neck Marlboro
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Holmdel Old Bridge
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Leonia Hackensack
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Mahwah New Milford
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Riverside Gloucester
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Summit
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Highland Pennsville
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Ocean Township Sayreville
2020-01-28 00:00:00 Boonton Morris Catholic
2020-01-28 16:00:00 Hopatcong Lenape Valley
2020-01-28 16:00:00 Johnson St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-01-28 17:00:00 Pascack Valley Wall
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Jackson Liberty Freehold Township
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Roselle Park Johnson
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Vernon North Warren
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Howell 7
2020-01-28 18:30:00 Southern South Plainfield 5
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Delaware Valley North Hunterdon 3
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Dover Madison
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Elmwood Park Parsippany Hills
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Hackettstown Kittatinny
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Jefferson High Point 13
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Morristown Morris Hills
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Randolph 19
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Piscataway Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Toms River East
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Pope John Montville 15,16
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Roxbury Sparta
2020-01-29 00:00:00 Dumont Westwood
2020-01-29 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Pequannock
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Johnson Woodbridge
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Keansburg Freehold Borough
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Passaic West Milford
2020-01-29 17:30:00 Audubon Overbrook
2020-01-29 17:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Holmdel
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Absegami Mainland
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Caldwell Nutley
2020-01-29 18:00:00 CBA Middletown South
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Cherry Hill West Lenape
2020-01-29 18:00:00 East Brunswick Marlboro
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Howell Manalapan 7,18
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Millburn Irvington
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Indian Hills
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Newark East Side Montclair
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Paramus Ridgewood
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Paul VI Cherry Hill East
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Pinelands Manchester Township
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Rahway Linden
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Raritan Middletown North
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Ridge Montgomery
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep North Plainfield
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Seneca Eastern
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Belleville 14
2020-01-29 18:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Monmouth
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Union Johnson
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Verona West Orange
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Winslow Shawnee
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Freehold Township Ocean Township
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Manasquan Red Bank Regional
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Matawan Rumson-Fair Haven
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Newton Voorhees
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Beach Long Branch
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Schalick Gloucester
2020-01-29 18:30:00 West Deptford Haddon Heights
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Belvidere Pingry
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Bloomfield Livingston
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Watchung Hills
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Clearview Kingsway 6
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Collingswood Haddonfield
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Delsea Clayton
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Governor Livingston Roselle Park
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Haddon Township Lindenwold
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Hopatcong Madison
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Bound Brook
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Lacey Monroe
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Lakeland DePaul
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Manville Warren Hills
2020-01-29 19:00:00 New Brunswick Delaware Valley
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Old Bridge South Plainfield
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Dwight-Morrow
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Clifton
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Penns Grove Pennsville
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Hanover Park 10
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Ramapo Hackensack
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Ramsey Fort Lee
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Salem Pitman
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Elizabeth
2020-01-29 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Pope John 9,15
2020-01-29 19:00:00 St. Peter's Prep West Essex 20
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Teaneck Northern Highlands
2020-01-30 00:00:00 Lyndhurst Bloomfield
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Waldwick Vernon
2020-01-30 18:30:00 High Point Southern 5,13
2020-01-30 18:30:00 Middlesex North Brunswick
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Hillsborough Phillipsburg 10
2020-01-30 19:00:00 North Warren Newton
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Overbrook Haddon Township
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Summit Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-31 00:00:00 Dumont New Milford
2020-01-31 00:00:00 Matawan Red Bank Regional
2020-01-31 00:00:00 Pequannock Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 15:00:00 Randolph Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 16:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 16:00:00 Mt. Olive Morris Catholic 19
2020-01-31 16:00:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-01-31 16:30:00 Barringer Newark East Side
2020-01-31 17:00:00 Colonia Piscataway
2020-01-31 17:00:00 Elizabeth Montclair
2020-01-31 17:00:00 Livingston Irvington
2020-01-31 17:30:00 Elmwood Park Secaucus
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Bayonne Pompton Lakes
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Bound Brook St. Peter's Prep
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Johnson Cranford
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Lyndhurst Garfield
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Northern Highlands Ridgewood
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Nutley Kearny
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Lakeland
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Pitman Moorestown
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Seneca Mainland
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Waldwick Becton
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Whippany Park Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 18:30:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Linden
2020-01-31 18:30:00 Lindenwold Haddon Heights
2020-01-31 18:30:00 North Hunterdon Hunterdon Central 3
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Audubon Collingswood
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Belleville Columbia
2020-01-31 19:00:00 DePaul Passaic Valley
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Fort Lee Tenafly
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Glen Rock Pascack Hills
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Hackensack Old Tappan
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Haddonfield Paulsboro 12
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Kittatinny Sparta
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Madison Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Manchester Regional Hawthorne
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Pascack Valley St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Plainfield Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Ramapo Ramsey
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep West Essex 14,20
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Union Governor Livingston
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Verona North Bergen
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Voorhees Manville
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Warren Hills Hackettstown
2020-01-31 19:00:00 West Milford Paramus Catholic
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Westfield Roselle Park
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Woodstown Pennsville
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Haddon Heights HOLY SPIRIT
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Pitman
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Matawan Red Bank Regional
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Pequannock Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-01 09:00:00 Livingston Belleville
2020-02-01 09:00:00 Randolph Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-01 09:00:00 Ridgewood Wayne Hills
2020-02-01 09:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale St. Augustine 8,9
2020-02-01 09:00:00 West Milford North Warren
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Mt. Olive Morris Catholic 19
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Ramapo Cresskill
2020-02-01 10:00:00 St. Peter's Prep Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Waldwick Pascack Valley
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Whippany Park Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Willingboro Asbury Park
2020-02-01 11:00:00 Columbia Bloomfield
2020-02-01 11:30:00 Sparta Pascack Valley
2020-02-01 13:00:00 New Milford Pascack Valley
2020-02-01 16:00:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-02-01 18:00:00 Newton Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-01 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Warren Hills
2020-02-02 09:00:00 Newark East Side West Orange
2020-02-02 09:00:00 Sparta Newton
2020-02-03 00:00:00 Dumont Pompton Lakes
2020-02-03 16:00:00 Roselle Park Johnson
2020-02-03 17:00:00 Weequahic Barringer
2020-02-03 17:30:00 Burlington County Institute of Technology Lenape
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Belleville Lyndhurst
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Keansburg Shore
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Pequannock Clifton
2020-02-03 18:30:00 Rutgers Prep Red Bank Regional
2020-02-03 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Franklin
2020-02-03 19:00:00 Westwood Fort Lee
2020-02-04 16:30:00 Dover Newark East Side
2020-02-04 16:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Middletown North
2020-02-04 17:00:00 Randolph Morris Catholic
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Point Pleasant Beach Allentown
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Cliffside Park Hasbrouck Heights
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Hillsborough Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Howell Washington Township 7
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Wallkill Valley Belvidere
2020-02-04 18:30:00 North Brunswick Metuchen
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Cresskill Pascack Valley
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Dumont Lakeland
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Vernon Parsippany Hills
2020-02-04 19:00:00 West Morris Central North Hunterdon 3
2020-02-05 00:00:00 Irvington Montclair
2020-02-05 00:00:00 Madison Morris Catholic
2020-02-05 00:00:00 Randolph Morris Knolls
2020-02-05 16:00:00 Asbury Park New Brunswick
2020-02-05 16:30:00 Cedar Grove Newark East Side
2020-02-05 17:00:00 Camden Washington Township
2020-02-05 17:00:00 Old Bridge Elizabeth
2020-02-05 17:00:00 OVERBROOK Winslow
2020-02-05 17:00:00 Salem Oakcrest
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Columbia Orange
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Dayton Cranford
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Freehold Township Freehold Borough
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Manalapan Middletown South 18
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Marlboro CBA
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Perth Amboy Holmdel
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Bayonne Ridgewood
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Colts Neck Wall
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Hackensack Fort Lee
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Keansburg Colonia
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Lenape Highland
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Manchester Township Donovan Catholic
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Pemberton Shawnee
2020-02-05 18:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Red Bank Catholic
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Summit Johnson
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Barnegat Point Pleasant Boro
2020-02-05 18:30:00 CBA Ocean Township
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Delsea Clearview
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Gateway Audubon
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Linden Roselle Park
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Manasquan Rumson-Fair Haven
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Maple Shade Gloucester
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Middle Township Haddon Heights
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Monmouth Raritan
2020-02-05 18:30:00 PAULSBORO Pennsauken 12
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Southern Toms River South 5
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Bangor (PA) Belvidere
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Belleville Glen Ridge
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Bound Brook Camden Catholic 4
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Delbarton Mendham 1
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Elizabeth Old Bridge
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Haddon Township Sterling
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Hanover Park Whippany Park
2020-02-05 19:00:00 High Point Newton 13
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Sayreville
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Jefferson Kittatinny
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Wallkill Valley
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Montville Roxbury 16
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Morris Catholic Madison
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Morristown 19
2020-02-05 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Voorhees 3
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Palisades Park Watchung Hills
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Hills
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Lakeland
2020-02-05 19:00:00 PASSAIC VALLEY West Milford
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Pequannock Parsippany
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Montgomery 10
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Ridge Bernards
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Governor Livingston
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Pope John 14,15
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Sparta West Morris Central
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Warren Hills Monroe
2020-02-05 19:00:00 West Deptford Haddonfield
2020-02-05 19:00:00 West Essex Caldwell 20
2020-02-06 18:00:00 Hackettstown Morristown
2020-02-06 18:30:00 CBA Ocean Township
2020-02-06 18:30:00 Highland Park North Brunswick
2020-02-06 18:30:00 Voorhees Pingry
2020-02-06 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-07 00:00:00 Cedar Grove Dumont
2020-02-07 00:00:00 Lakeland Wood-Ridge
2020-02-07 00:00:00 Middletown South Point Pleasant Beach
2020-02-07 16:00:00 Linden New Providence
2020-02-07 16:30:00 Verona Newark East Side
2020-02-07 17:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Elizabeth
2020-02-07 17:30:00 Colts Neck Middletown North
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Dayton MANVILLE
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Fort Lee Hasbrouck Heights
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Howell Garfield 7
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Manasquan Wall
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Middlesex Watchung Hills
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Montclair Belleville
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Boonton
2020-02-07 18:00:00 PAULSBORO Hunterdon Central 12
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Roselle Park Johnson
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Rutherford Pompton Lakes
2020-02-07 18:00:00 West Essex Nutley 20
2020-02-07 18:30:00 Haddon Township Audubon
2020-02-07 19:00:00 East Orange Columbia
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Haddon Heights Haddonfield
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Warren Hills
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Livingston Caldwell
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Monroe Hopewell Valley
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Morris Hills Morris Knolls
2020-02-07 19:00:00 New Milford Cresskill
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Newton Roxbury
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Parsippany
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Pascack Hills
2020-02-07 19:00:00 River Dell Glen Rock
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Roselle Park Saddle Brook
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Wayne Valley St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-02-07 19:00:00 West Orange Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Wood-Ridge Lakeland
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Wyoming Seminary (PA) Delbarton 1
2020-02-08 00:00:00 Bernards North Hunterdon 3
2020-02-08 08:00:00 Old Bridge St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Colonia Franklin
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Colonia Montgomery
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Colonia Wayne Hills
2020-02-08 09:00:00 East Orange Belleville
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Glen Rock Bergenfield
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Keansburg Manasquan
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Keansburg Manchester Township
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Keansburg Toms River South
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Monroe Jackson Liberty
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Mt. Olive Lenape Valley 19
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Pequannock Wallkill Valley
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Secaucus Union City
2020-02-08 09:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale CBA 9
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Belvidere Morristown
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Cresskill Dwight-Morrow
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Cresskill Pequannock
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Lenape
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Triton
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Hanover Park Paramus
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Jefferson Middletown South
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Old Bridge Rahway
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Vernon Dover
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Wood-Ridge Pascack Hills
2020-02-08 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Middletown North
2020-02-08 19:00:00 Madison New Providence
2020-02-08 19:00:00 Ocean Township Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-09 00:00:00 Watchung Hills Somerville
2020-02-10 00:00:00 Indian Hills Dumont
2020-02-11 16:30:00 Colonia Carteret
2020-02-11 17:00:00 Belleville Hasbrouck Heights
2020-02-12 00:00:00 Ridgewood Dumont
2020-02-12 16:00:00 Irvington New Providence
2020-02-12 17:00:00 Dover Glen Ridge
2020-02-12 17:00:00 Neptune Keansburg
2020-02-12 17:30:00 Spotswood Marlboro
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Deptford Pitman
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Dumont Ridgewood
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Glen Rock
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Middletown South Freehold Township
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Old Bridge Woodbridge
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Parsippany Hills Teaneck
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Secaucus Cliffside Park
2020-02-12 18:00:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Catholic
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Bergenfield Cresskill
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Demarest Lakeland
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Hawthorne Pascack Valley
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Morris Hills Elmwood Park
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Fort Lee
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Robbinsville Montgomery
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Rutherford Columbia
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Waldwick Mahwah
2020-02-13 18:00:00 Elmwood Park New Milford
2020-02-13 19:00:00 Lakeland Ramsey
2020-02-13 19:00:00 Madison Millburn
2020-02-13 19:00:00 Morris Hills Hopatcong
2020-02-14 00:00:00 Dumont Cresskill
2020-02-14 17:30:00 Ewing Freehold Borough
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Clayton Timber Creek
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Lakewood Old Bridge
2020-02-14 18:00:00 New Milford Ridgewood
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Pascack Valley Garfield
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Sparta Warren Hills
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Wood-Ridge Tenafly
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Woodbridge Linden
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Cresskill Dumont
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Glen Rock Mahwah
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Paramus
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Dumont Burlington Township
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Dumont Highland Park
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Dumont Maple Shade
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Roxbury
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Pitman Boonton
2020-02-15 08:00:00 Sparta Morris Catholic
2020-02-15 08:00:00 Warren Hills Verona
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Boonton Parsippany Hills
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Glen Rock Belleville
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Manalapan Ridge 18
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Morris Hills Hopewell Valley
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Mountain Lakes Roxbury
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Mt. Olive Teaneck 19
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Newark East Side Lakewood
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Red Bank Catholic Keansburg
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Secaucus Randolph
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Voorhees Ramsey
2020-02-15 10:00:00 Dover Randolph
2020-02-15 10:00:00 Old Tappan Cresskill
2020-02-15 20:00:00 Rutgers Prep New Providence
2020-02-16 09:00:00 Newark East Side Kinnelon
2020-02-22 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Pascack Valley
2020-02-22 00:00:00 Old Bridge South Plainfield
2020-02-22 00:00:00 Whippany Park Morristown
2020-02-22 07:00:00 Multiple Teams Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Asbury Park Delran
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Roselle Park Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Clayton Williamstown
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Colonia Millburn
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Point Pleasant Boro
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Glen Rock River Dell
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Manalapan Red Bank Regional 18
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Morristown Morris Catholic
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Mountain Lakes Lenape Valley
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Pequannock Fair Lawn
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Kittatinny West Milford
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Southern Egg Harbor Township 5
2020-02-26 16:00:00 High Point West Milford 13
2020-02-26 16:00:00 Morristown West Orange
2020-02-26 16:00:00 Westfield Union
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Asbury Park Jackson Liberty
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Union
2020-02-26 17:30:00 PAULSBORO Toms River East 12
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Pequannock West Milford
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Lyndhurst West Orange
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2020-02-27 00:00:00 West Orange Morris Catholic
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Kittatinny West Milford
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Southern Egg Harbor Township 5
2020-02-28 00:00:00 West Orange Morris Catholic
2020-02-28 16:00:00 High Point West Milford 13
2020-02-28 16:00:00 Morristown West Orange
2020-02-28 16:00:00 Westfield Union
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Asbury Park Jackson Liberty
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Clayton Egg Harbor Township
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Union
2020-02-28 17:30:00 PAULSBORO Toms River East 12
2020-02-28 17:30:00 Pequannock West Milford
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Lyndhurst West Orange
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Kittatinny West Milford
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Southern Egg Harbor Township 5
2020-02-29 00:00:00 West Orange Morris Catholic
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Clayton Egg Harbor Township
2020-02-29 09:00:00 High Point West Milford 13
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Morristown West Orange
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Jackson Liberty
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Roselle Park Union
2020-02-29 09:00:00 West Essex Mt. Olive 19,20
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Asbury Park Jackson Liberty
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Lyndhurst West Orange
2020-02-29 10:00:00 PAULSBORO Toms River East 12
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Pequannock West Milford
2020-02-29 22:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19

Subscribe on Rokfin!

LATEST NEWS

Card image cap
Photo Credit resources.finalsite.net

Most Region Champions in a Year

It's a special year when a team claims multiple region champions.

Delbarton became the first team in New Jersey history to crown nine regi...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2013 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists from 2013!

This class includes two four-time NCAA champions and world gold medalists! <...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

NJ Girls Rankings for 2021

There are over 85 wrestlers from over 50 New Jersey teams in the latest set of girls rankings for 2021.

Freshmen are not yet included, and...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit tw-ads.s3-us-west-2.amazonaws.com

100 Best Wrestlers at the B1G Wrestling Championships

There are 100 wrestlers ranked across the fourteen-team field at the Big Ten Wrestling Championships!

Here are the teams who will be compe...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit media.nj.com

Kingsway's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time state medalist and NJ state champion Brandon Becker went on to become a three-time All-American at Indiana.

Four-time state meda...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2021 NJ Wrestling Team Previews

There are currently 41 previews for the 2021 wrestling season available.

Here they are in alphabetical order!

Thanks to our f...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 100 Seniors in NJ Wrestling 2021

The 2021 New Jersey high school wrestling season begins March 1st with its first official practice!

Peterson, Nardone, Weaver, Ayzerov, an...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit advancelocal-adapter-image-uploads.s3.amazonaws.com

Best Wrestlers in Rider History

The top five wrestlers in Broncs history won a total of six NCAA medals and include a two-time NCAA All-American and four top-four medalists!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.sblackstone.com

40 Best NCAA DII Wrestling Tournaments Since 1974

We break down the toughest years at the NCAA DII wrestling tournament since 1974.

Each year is scored by adding up the career scores of al...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1966 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1966!

This class includes a three-time NJ state champion and two, two-time NJ state champions!

New Jersey St...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Top NJ Regions and Districts by State Medalists

We broke down the top regions and districts in New Jersey by 2020 state medals!

Here are the top regions!

Rank - Region - Scor...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Toughest NJ Weight Classes of the 2010s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the New Jersey state tournament from the 2010s.

Each year is scored by adding up the career s...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit lehighsports.com

Best Wrestlers in Lehigh History

The top five wrestlers in Mountain Hawks history won a total of sixteen NCAA medals and eleven titles!

NJ state champion Darryl Burley was...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit getsomemaction.com

35 Best Wrestlers at the MAC Conference Championships

There are over thirty wrestlers ranked across the fourteen-team field at the MAC Wrestling Championships!

Here are the teams who will be c...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2015 NCAA Champions

Flash back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2015!

This class includes a four-time NCAA champion and Olympic champion and a two-time ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Summit 2 February 25th on Rokfin

The Pennsylvania Regional Training Center and the Wrestlers in Business Network Philadelphia Chapter will be hosting Summit 2 live on Rokfin on Februa...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

448 Wrestlers Qualified for 2020 NJ State Wrestling Tournament

This time last year, NJ wrestlers were beginning to fight it out for a Region title.

Four wrestlers from fourteen weight classes from eigh...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1995 Men's Freestyle World Champions

Throwing it back to the world champions and medalists of 1995!

Team USA won the men's freestyle team title at the 1995 world championships...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Underground 4 February 24th on Rokfin

The Wisconsin Regional Training Center is hosting their fourth card on Wednesday, February 24th, live on Rokfin.

Underground 4 will featur...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 157 to 165 Pounds

Three wrestlers were two-time NJ state champions in this weight range - Bill Dykeman of Highland, Mark Saul of Millville, Nick Visicaro of Long Branch...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

2020 NJ Group Champions

Take a look back at the 2020 NJ Group champions!

Seven of New Jersey's best wrestling teams were victorious in Toms River!

Gro...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pennathletics.com

Top Years for NJ Medalists at NCAAs

At least one New Jersey medalist has become an All-American in 70 NCAA Wrestling Championships!

The 2000 class had two NCAA champions and ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

February 23rd NLWC Matchups

NLWC will host their fifth event February 23rd, and the card is turning out to be absolutely stacked!

Many of the top USA talents will be ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit southern.theshoreconference.com

Best Wrestlers in Air Force History

The top six wrestlers in Fighting Falcons history won a total of eight NCAA medals and one title!

They include an NCAA champion, a three-t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1988 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1988!

This year no one school claimed more than one state title, and all champions hailed from public schools.

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top Wrestling Clubs in New Jersey

Jersey Wrestling has broken down some of the top wrestling clubs in New Jersey.

Check out the list we've come up so far after combing thro...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit media.nj.com

Don Bosco Prep's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time state finalist Kyle Bierdumpfel won a NJ title in 2015.

Three-time state finalist Zack Chakonis won a championship the same year...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Wrestling Double Header on BTN Monday, February 22, 2021

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver great live NCAA action this wrestling season!

Tonight, the Maryland Terps will travel to Univers...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit nwhof.org

Top 200 NCAA DI Wrestlers of the 1980s

Three-time NCAA champion, four-time finalist, and Olympic gold medalist Ed Banach of Iowa leads the list of the best DI wrestlers of the 1980s.
Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

2020 District Medalists

We take a look back at all 448 NJ District champions and 1,792 medalists from 2020!

District 1
http://www.jerseywrestling.com/distri...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best Wrestlers in Navy History

The top five wrestlers in Midshipmen history won a total of eleven NCAA medals and two titles!

They are highlighted by a two-time NCAA cha...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

February Feels 2021 on Rokfin

Wrestling season is NOW!

There is no better time to subscribe to Rokfin with three more LOADED events remaining in February after an epic ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1983 NCAA Champions

A look back on the NCAA champions and medalists from 1983!

This legendary class includes multiple three-time champions and four-time medal...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit goarmywestpoint.com

Best Wrestlers in Army History

The top six wrestlers in Mules history won a total of ten NCAA medals and two titles!

They are highlighted by a two-time NCAA champion, a ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 149 to 156 Pounds

Four wrestlers were two-time NJ state champions in this weight range - Labe Black of Absegami, R. Snook of Newton, Ricky Frondorf of North Hunterdon, ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Most Region Champions Since 2000

Bergen Catholic won more individual New Jersey region titles from from 2000 to 2020 than any other team in the state.

Delbarton and Paulsb...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2000 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Flash back to the year 2000!

It was the first of two epic years that the NJ state wrestling tournament was held at the Meadowlands.
Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NJ Teams by 2020 State Medalists

The 2020 New Jersey post-season was one for the record books!

New Jersey was very fortunate to wrestle its state tournament before the Cor...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit gopsusports.com

Wrestling Double Header on BTN Friday, February 19, 2021

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver great live NCAA action this wrestling season!

Tonight, No. 4 Michigan will travel to East Lansing...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 2010s

The 2010s produced two four-time NJ state champions and four finalists.

Many wrestlers from this decade became NCAA All-Americans and a ha...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

NJ State Rankings by Full Circle

Check out the latest NJ state rankings by Full Circle (February 18th, 2021)!

There are some changes after the Mobbin Media event!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit athletics.delval.edu

40 Best NCAA DIII Wrestling Tournaments Since 1974

We break down the toughest years at the NCAA DIII wrestling tournament since 1974.

Each year is scored by adding up the career scores of a...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Roxbury's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time medalist Dillon Artigliere became Roxbury's first and last two-time NJ state champion in 2014.

Tom Sloand was a three-time meda...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

New Jersey NCAA D1 Individual Rankings

The NCAA rankings for NJ wrestlers by Full Circle have been updated!

Over 100 wrestlers made the list!

Check out the full rank...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i1.wp.com

2001 NHSCA Wrestling Championships

Throwing it back to the NHSCA Wrestling Championships of 2001!

This class includes New Jersey legends Joe Dubuque, Ricky LaForge, Ed Gutni...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit digital.libraries.psu.edu

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 142 to 148 Pounds

One wrestler was a three-time finalist - Ricky Cabanillas of DePaul.

Five were two-time NJ state champions - Kinney, Frey, Tice, Vandermar...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit okstate.com

Top NCAA DI Wrestlers of the 1990s

The 1990s are loaded with legends!

Four-time NCAA champion Pat Smith of Oklahoma leads the list of the best DI wrestlers of the 1990s. Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1976 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it way back to 1976!

This class includes two-time NCAA champion, four-time All-American, and NJ legend Gene Mills of Syracuse! Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Emerson's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Mike Mazzeo was a two-time NJ state finalist at Emerson.

Jeff Fazio was a three-time NJ state medalist.

Two-time medalist Luke...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best NJ Wrestlers of All-Time to Never Win a State Title

It's really hard to win a state title in New Jersey.

Each year only 14 wrestlers are crowned champions at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City....

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s.hdnux.com

Best Wrestlers in Stanford History

The top six wrestlers in Cardinal history won a total of twelve NCAA medals and one title and include a two-time finalist and a three-time medalist! <...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Finals Results for Mobbin Classic Feb 15th on Rokfin

Mobbin Media hosted The Mobbin Classic Monday, February 15th, 2021.

The event was loaded with talent and featured over 100 NJ wrestlers fr...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

75 Best NCAA DI Wrestling Tournaments Since 1934

We break down the toughest years at the NCAA DI wrestling tournament since 1934.

Each year is scored by adding up the career scores of all...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 135 to 141 Pounds

Two wrestlers were three-time finalists and two-time state champions in this weight range - Nick Biondi of Union and Steve Dalling of Kittatinny.
...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1972 NCAA Champions

A look back on the NCAA champions and medalists from 1972!

This class is highlighted by a four-time NCAA finalist, three-time champion, an...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.centredaily.com

Penn State vs Michigan on BTN Sunday, February 14, 2021

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver great live action this wrestling season!

This morning, No. 3 Penn State Nittany Lions will travel...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit manalapan.theshoreconference.com

Manalapan's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time medalist Nick Manochio was a NJ state wrestling finalist in 2004.

Two-time NJ finalist Steve Rivera won a state title in 1987 ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Mobbin Classic Feb 15th on Rokfin

Mobbin Media will host The Mobbin Classic on February 15th, 2021.

The event is loaded with talent and will feature over 100 NJ wrestlers f...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

30 Best NJ State Wrestling Tournaments Since 1990

We break down the toughest years at the New Jersey state tournament since 1990.

Each year is scored by adding up the career scores of all ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1985 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Flash back to 1985!

This class is highlighted by an NFL super bowl champion, multiple two-time state champions - including the brother of ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

First NJ State Wrestling Medalists in School History

It's a special year for a team when a wrestler becomes the first in school history to bring home a NJ state medal.

It happened a few tim...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 200 NCAA DIII Wrestlers of the 1980s

Four-time finalist and three-time NCAA champion Shaun Smith of Delaware Valley leads the list of the best DIII wrestlers of the 1980s.

Thr...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Ohio State vs Michigan on BTN Friday, February 12, 2021

The Ohio State Buckeyes will travel to Ann Arbor to take on the Michigan Wolverines at 7PM ET tonight on the Big Ten Network in a premier top-ten matc...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit live.staticflickr.com

Best Wrestlers in Hofstra History

The top five wrestlers in Pride history won a total of eleven NCAA medals and one title and include an NCAA champion, a finalist, and three-time medal...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1981 NCAA Champions

Flash back to 1981!

This legendary class includes New Jersey state medalists Gene Mills of DePaul and Tom Martucci of Palisades Park!
...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best NJ Wrestlers of the 1970s to Never Win a State Title

It's really hard to win a state title in New Jersey.

Each year only 14 wrestlers are crowned champions at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City....

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

South Jersey Rankings by Full Circle

Full Circle has dropped its updated South Jersey Rankings for 2021!

Over a twenty freshmen are on the radar already!

Check out...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit intermatwrestle.com

Toughest NCAA DII Weight Classes of the 2000s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA DII tournament from the 2000s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the career s...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Lenape's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Dennis Smith became Lenape's first NJ state wrestling champion in 1968.

Four-time medalist Dave Miller won his second NJ state title in 2...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.pinimg.com

1992 US Olympic Freestyle Wrestling Team

The 1992 men's freestyle team was legendary!

Over 30 Olympic and world medals were won by members of this squad!

1992 US Team ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit delbartonathletics.org

Best Returning NJ Wrestlers from the Top 100 Teams

Over one-third of all New Jersey teams are represented in the latest rankings!

Delbarton leads the pack with a dozen ranked wrestlers. Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit archive.triblive.com

Best Wrestlers in West Virginia History

The top five wrestlers in Mountaineers history won a total of ten NCAA medals and five titles and include a three-time NCAA champion, two NCAA champio...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1998 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1998!

This legendary class is headlined by a two-time NCAA champion and includes multiple top 25 and top 50 wrestlers, an ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 129 to 134 Pounds

Two wrestlers were two-time state champions in this weight range - Dave Pruzansky of Passaic and Scott DelVecchio of South Plainfield.

Nin...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit image.nj.com

Top 250 NJ Wrestlers of the 1990s

The two Damions sit atop the list of the best wrestlers of the 1990s!

The Pritzlaffs, Worthy, and LaValle round out the top five of this l...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

First NCAA DII Wrestling Champions in School History

It's a monumental year for a program when they crown their first NCAA wrestling champion.

Millersville had a DIII NCAA champion in 1980, b...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit 3.bp.blogspot.com

Seton Hall Prep's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time finalist Brenden Calas was a two-time state champion at Seton Hall Prep.

The Pirates' first two-time finalist was Joe Spinazzol...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2007 NCAA Champions

A look back on the NCAA champions and medalists from 2007!

This class includes a two-time NCAA champion from NJ, a world silver medalist, ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit scarletknights.com

30 NJ Medalists Who Played in the NFL

Wrestling and football go hand-in-hand, especially in the Garden State.

Over two dozen NJ medalists went on to play on the NFL!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 150 Wrestlers in USA Men's Freestyle History

The top five wrestlers in USA Men's freestyle history won a total of 21 world and Olympic titles and 39 medals and include a six-time champion, two fi...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Youth National Rankings by Mobbin Media

The Youth National Rankings have been updated by the folks at Mobbin Media!

Over twenty wrestlers from NJ made the cut!

Check ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NCAA DIII Wrestling Teams of the 1980s

Trenton State (now TCNJ) won more individual NCAA medals from 1980 to 1989 than any other team in the nation.

Check out the top DIII wrest...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1975 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Flash back to 1975!

This class is includes a two-time state champion and two NCAA All-Americans!

1975 New Jersey State Medals ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 125 to 128 Pounds

Three wrestlers were two-time state champions in this weight range - Ken Miller, Micah Khan, and Nick Angen.

Five appeared in two NJ state...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Buena's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time region champion Bob Hanson was a three-time medalist and 1995 NJ state finalist at Buena.

Two-time state medalist and NJ finali...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit images.squarespace-cdn.com

First NCAA DIII Wrestling Champions in School History

It's a monumental year for a program when they crown their first NCAA wrestling champion.

Unfortunately, the NCAA DIII tournament was canc...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Best Wrestlers in Virginia Tech History

The top five wrestlers in Hokies history won a total of fifteen NCAA medals and include two finalists and five three-time All-Americans, one who hails...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Top 50 P4P Wrestlers in NJ

There are a total of 51 state medalists who will return this season!

The pound-for-pound wrestlers in New Jersey are lead by two two-time ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.westfieldathletichof.com

Best NJ Wrestlers of the 1980s to Never Win a State Title

It's really hard to win a state title in New Jersey.

Each year only 14 wrestlers are crowned champions at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City....

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1999 NCAA Champions

A look back on the NCAA champions and medalists from 1999!

This star-studded class includes a three-time NJ state champion from Middletown...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

The Oliver Ruiz Story by Jim Maxwell

A couple of decades ago, a kid from Cliffside Park pulled off one of the greatest underdog stories in New Jersey wrestling history.

In 199...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Millville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time finalist Mark Saul won two NJ state titles at Millville in the 1990s.

Robert Hogan was a two-time state champion decades earlie...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

53 NJ Wrestlers from Class of 2021 Committed on National Signing Day

Happy National Signing Day!

Over 50 NJ wrestlers from the class of 2021 have committed to wrestling in college!

Seton Hall Pre...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit msutoday.msu.edu

Best Wrestlers in Michigan State History

The top five Spartans were all NCAA champions.

They produced sixteen NCAA medals and nine titles.

One was a four-time medalist...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1974 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1974!

This class is includes three two-time state champions and five wrestlers who are the best in their school's histor...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit scarletknights.com

First NCAA Wrestling Champions in School History

It's a monumental year for a program when they crown their first NCAA champion.

In 2019, three wrestlers from NJ accomplished this feat! <...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Toughest NCAA DIII Weight Classes of the 1990s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA DIII tournament from the 1990s.

New Jersey's own four-time All-American and NCAA cha...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit media.nj.com

Delsea's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Crusaders history produced eleven NJ medals and nine state titles and include four two-time champions!

Three-tim...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Transfer Tracker

Eight more NJ wrestlers have been added to the Transfer Tracker in the past three months bringing the total to twenty-six!

Check out the f...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1985 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1985!

This class includes two three-time NCAA champions, three two-time champions, a...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit image.wikifoundry.com

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 1970s

It might surprise you that Mike Frick is not #1, but that is because his freshman year was 1969.

The best wrestlers of the 1970s are lead ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit scsuhuskies.com

Top NCAA DII Wrestling Teams of the 2010s

St. Cloud State won more individual NCAA medals from 2010 to 2019 than any other team in the nation.

Check out the top DII wrestling teams...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.pinimg.com

Best Wrestlers in Maryland History

The top five wrestlers in Terps history include a three-time, top-four finisher, two NCAA champions, and two finalists!

Check out the best...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1967 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwin' it back to 1967!

This class is includes a three-time NJ state champion!

1967 New Jersey State Medals

98 -...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit lyrical-amulet-150218.appspot.com

Illinois at Iowa, OSU at Maryland on BTN Sunday, January 31st, 2021

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver premier, live action this wrestling season.

Sunday, January 31st, 2021, the No. 9 Fighting Illini...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

2021 BTN Wrestling Schedule

Check out the television schedule for the 2021 B10 wrestling season!

BTN+ will carry over 25 matches. A portion of those streamed events w...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Top NCAA Wrestling Teams of the 1970s

The Cylcones won more NCAA medals from 1970 to 1979 than any other team in the nation! Check out the top wrestling teams in NCAA from the 1970s!
<...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

The Challenge January 30th by Takedown Sports

Takedown Sports will host The Challenge on Saturday January 30th, 2021.

The event will feature Pat Glory as the headliner along with 15 pr...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2016 NCAA Champions

Flash back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2016!

This class includes a New Jersey native, an Olympic champion, and a two-time world...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit arc-anglerfish-arc2-prod-advancelocal.s3.amazonaws.com

St. Joseph Regional - Montvale's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time state finalist Damion Logan won three NJ titles before becoming a two-time All-American at the University of Michigan.

Three-tim...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Top NJ Wrestling Coaches of All-Time

We broke down some of the top coaches in New Jersey wrestling history based on wins (200+).

Here are the seven coaches who have been added...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit intermatwrestle.com

Summit 1 January 29th on Rokfin

The Pennsylvania Regional Training Center and the Wrestlers in Business Network Philadelphia Chapter will be hosting Summit 1 live on Rokfin on Januar...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.inquirer.com

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of All-Time

We broke down the best wrestling teams in New Jersey history ranked by individual state medals dating back to 1934!

Paulsboro has won the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit img.production.rokfin.com

Rokfin Grows to Over 90 Wrestling Channels

There is no better time than now to join Rokfin for exclusive wrestling content.

Today, more than 90 wrestling channels are available on t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Toughest NJ Weight Classes of the 1960s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the New Jersey state tournament from the 1960s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1949 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1949!

This class of legends includes a three-time NJ state champion, a two-time NCAA All-American, and one of the best 1...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

Top DII Wrestlers of the 2000s

Cole Province of Central Oklahoma leads the NCAA DII all-decade team of the 2000s with their four national titles!

Two-time world medalist...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit townsquare.media

CBA's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time medalist Dave Santamaria wrestled in three state finals.

Three-time medalist Sebastian Rivera won a NJ title and went on to be...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

30 NJ Wrestlers in Latest National HS Rankings

The National HS Rankings by MatScouts have been updated!

Two more wrestlers from the Garden State have been added increasing the total cou...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 116 to 123 Pounds

Two wrestlers were two-time state champions in this weight range - Kochakji and DelleFave.

Six appeared in two NJ state finals.

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.golhu.com

Best Wrestlers in Lock Haven History

Gray Simons won three NCAA titles for Lock Haven.

Two-time NCAA champion Cary Kolat went on to win two world medals for the USA.

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1982 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1982!

This class is one for the ages!

It's highlighted by the Schultz br...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Kingsway's Gentile Commits to TCNJ

Big shout-out to two-time NJ state qualifier Jake Gentile of Kingsway on his commitment to TCNJ!

Check out the full story!

https:/...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

PWC 2 January 26th on Rokfin

The Pitt Wrestling Club will host PWC 2 on January 26th starting at 6:00PM.

The event will feature 12 premier matchups and will be streamed ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit intermatwrestle.com

14 NJ Medalists in Latest NCAA Rankings

There are over a dozen NJ medalists currently ranked in NCAA DI!

Here are the top five!

Rank - Wrestler - Grade - Team
Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Top NCAA DIII Wrestling Teams of the 2010s

Wartburg won more individual NCAA medals from 2010 to 2019 than any other team in the nation.

Check out the top DIII wrestling teams from ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Rahway's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time state champion Darrion Caldwell went on to win an NCAA title and a Bellator world championship.

Three-time medalist and state c...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Toughest NCAA Weight Classes of the 1980s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA tournament from the 1980s.

Olympic gold medalist Mark Schultz takes two of the tough...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1970 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1970!

This class includes two two-time state champions, a pair of champions from Pennsville, and a future two-time NCAA ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit media.ufc.tv

Toms River East's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time medalist and two-time NJ state champion Vinnie DelleFave is the best wrestler in Toms River East history.

In 1995, Pat McGrath b...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit delbartonathletics.org

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 2000s

The 2000s produced NJ's first four-time state champion along with a few, three-time state champions.

Many wrestlers from this decade becam...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1993 NCAA Champions

Flash back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1993!

This star-studded class includes two three-time NCAA champions, a three time world...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2002 NHSCA Wrestling Championships

Taking it back to the NHSCA Wrestling Championships of 2002!

This class includes New Jersey legends Matt Valenti, Zach Esposito, Matt Palm...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Iowa vs Minnesota on BTN Friday, January 22, 2021

The Iowa Hawkeyes will travel to Twin Cities to take on the Minnesota Gophers at 9PM ET tonight on the Big Ten Network in a premier top-twenty matchup...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Jackson's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Undefeated, three-time NJ state champion Scott Winston is the best wrestler in Jackson history.

In 1978, Lou Durant became the first in sc...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1993 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 1993!

This class includes an NCAA champion from Penn State, a two-time All-American from Michigan, an All-American fro...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 109 to 116 Pounds

Three wrestlers were two-time state champions in this weight range - Dolan, Poretta, and Hogan.

Nine appeared in two NJ state finals.
...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.win-magazine.com

Best Wrestlers in Kent State History

Three-time All-American Dustin Kilgore became Kent State's first and only NCAA wrestling champion in 2011.

Walt Porowski and Mike Slepecky...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

Toughest NCAA DIII Weight Classes of the 2000s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA DIII tournament from the 2000s.

Three-time NCAA champion Ryan Allen of Wisconsin-La ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit oceanwrestling.com

Ocean Township's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Nick Menditto is the first and only two-time NJ state champion in Ocean history.

Two-time state finalist Jake Benner won a title in 2018. ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2020 NJ Girls State Wrestling Champions

The NJ state wrestling tournament at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City gets better every year.

The tournament was extra special in 2020, bec...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.northwestern.edu

Best DI Wrestlers of the 2010s to Never Win an NCAA Title

It's really hard to win an NCAA title.

Each year only 10 wrestlers are crowned champions.

Tyler Caldwell, Dylan Ness, and Adam...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Clearview's Whalen Commits to Princeton

Big shout-out to NJ state medalist Ty Whalen of Clearview on his commitment to the Princeton University!

Check out the full story!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of the 1980s

Phillipsburg won more New Jersey state medals from 1980 to 1989 than any other team in the state!

Paulsboro, Highland, and Ridge were with...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2006 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2006!

This class includes Joe Dubuque and Matt Valenti, two of the best lightweights...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pennathletics.com

Delran's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two-time NJ state champion Brett Matter went on to win an NCAA title at the University of Pennsylvania.

Bill Duff won two heavyweight stat...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Underground 3 January 20th on Rokfin

The Wisconsin Regional Training Center is hosting their third card on Wednesday, January 20th, live on Rokfin.

Underground 3 will feature ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.theobserver.com

Belleville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Emilio Nardone is the first and only two-time NJ state champion in Belleville history.

Three-time state finalist John Perna won a title in...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1999 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Flash back to 1999!

This legendary class is headlined by a two-time NCAA champion and includes multiple top 10 and top 20 wrestlers in New J...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit dbukjj6eu5tsf.cloudfront.net

Top 225 DIII Wrestlers of the 2000s

Marcus LeVesseur of Augsburg leads the NCAA DIII all-decade team with his four national titles!

New Jersey's own Tom Prairie of Williams, ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit patch.com

West Deptford's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Frank Pulio won West Deptford's first and only state title in 1964.

With his state medal in 2020, Cody Thurston cracked the top 15 with on...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

22 NJ Medalists to Compete in Garden State Scrap

Dave Cordoba at Takedown Sports has put together one of the most epic wrestling cards in NJ history!

The Garden State Scrap will go down S...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best NJ Wrestlers in School History

Jersey Wrestling is on a mission to rank the best wrestlers in every school in New Jersey history.

128 teams have been broken down using i...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2016 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Flash back to 2016!

This class is highlighted by two NCAA champions!

More titles are likely from this class in the coming year...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i0.wp.com

Teams with Multiple NCAA All-Americans in a Year

It's a special year for a team when one of their own becomes an NCAA All-American.

Claiming multiple medalists is legendary.

W...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Hillsborough's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time medalist and New Jersey state finalist John Mangini is the best Hillsborough wrestler of all-time.

Anthony Donnadio and Kevin F...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2017 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2017!

Five of the ten champions hail from Penn State.

This class include...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History from 101 to 108 Pounds

Nine wrestlers made two New Jersey state finals appearances in this weight range.

Four were two-time state champions - Kobler, Sachsel, Ba...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Top New Jersey Incoming Freshmen

Take a look at the top incoming freshmen in New Jersey for 2021!

Weight classes are from most recent event utilizing USAWNJ weights.
<...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Woodbridge's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two-time medalist and New Jersey state finalist Joe Bubenheimer is the best Woodbridge wrestler of all-time.

Alexander LaGrippo was a stat...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1978 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1978!

This class is headlined by Darryl Burley, a future two-time NCAA champion and four-time All-American at Lehigh! Read More →



Card image cap
Photo Credit jerryratcliffe.com

Best Wrestlers in Virginia History

Jack Mueller was an NCAA finalist in 2019 at 125 pounds.

Seven ranked Virginia wrestlers look to add medals to the list in 2021, including...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of the 2010s

Bergen Catholic won more New Jersey state medals from 2010 to 2019 than any other team in the state.

The Crusaders made almost twice as ma...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Cherokee's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time medalist and New Jersey state champion Doug Easlick is the best Cherokee wrestler of all-time.

The top six wrestlers in Chiefs ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

Toughest NCAA DIII Weight Classes of the 2010s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA DIII tournament from the 2010s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the career ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1984 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1984!

This class includes a three-time NCAA champion, a four-time medalist, a two-ti...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Top Wrestlers in NJ History at 215 Pounds

Glenn Carson is the only NJ wrestler to appear in three state finals at 215 pounds.

He also was a linebacker in the NFL.

Two w...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Brick Township's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two-time New Jersey state champion Dan McCullough is the best Brick Township wrestler of all-time.

The top five wrestlers in Green Dragons...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1990 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1990!

This class includes multiple two-time NJ state champions!

Two-time NJ medalist Willie Carpenter was an...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Timber Creek's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Four-time state medalist Brandon Keller was a New Jersey state finalist.

State medalist Blaze Shade went on to become a three-time NCAA DI...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit intermatwrestle.com

Best Wrestlers in Iowa State History

Iowa State is home to wrestling legend and Olympic champion Dan Gable.

It also produced four-time NCAA champion and Olympic champion Cael ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1997 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1997!

This class is loaded with legends and includes three three-time NCAA champions...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Best NJ Wrestlers of the 1990s to Never Win a State Title

It's really hard to win a state title in New Jersey.

Each year only 14 wrestlers are crowned champions at Boardwalk Hall in Atlantic City....

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Northern Highlands' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two-time New Jersey state medalist Fred Santaite is the only wrestler to win a state title in school history.

Two wrestlers went on to bec...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.d3wrestle.com

Top 100 Heavyweights in NCAA DIII History

Two heavyweight wrestlers have won three NCAA DIII titles.

Two heavyweights appeared in all four finals.

Nine were four-time ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Old Bridge's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

In 1994, Cedar Ridge and Madison Central merged into Old Bridge.

By that time, the Jacoutot family had already claimed twelve NJ state med...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1973 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1973!

This class is headlined by Chris Campbell, a future two-time NCAA champion at Iowa and an Olympic bronze medalist!...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.teamusa.org

Men's Freestyle All-World Team for the 2010s

Jordan Burroughs is not just the best American wrestler from the past decade, he's the best wrestler in the world!

Check out the top men's...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Toughest NJ Weight Classes of the 1970s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the New Jersey state tournament from the 1970s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit iwcoa.net

Best Wrestlers in Purdue History

The top five wrestlers in Boilermakers history all were multiple time All-Americans and produced thirteen NCAA medals and three titles!

Th...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2005 NCAA Champions

Throwing it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2005!

Oklahoma State claimed five champions in St. Louis, Missouri.

Ne...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.gannett-cdn.com

Bridgewater-Raritan's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time New Jersey state medalist Roy Dragon is the best Bridgewater-Raritan wrestler of all-time.

The top five wrestlers in Panthers h...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit intermatwrestle.com

Top 500 NCAA DI Wrestlers of All-Time

Over 5,000 wrestlers from almost 200 teams have become NCAA DI All-Americans.

Only four wrestlers have become four-time NCAA champions - S...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit 3.files.edl.io

Remembering Dale Kobler, 2x NJ State Champion

Dale Kobler, a two-time NJ state champion and the father of Pope John wrestling, has passed away at the age of 92.

In honor of Kobler, we ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit hilltopperalumni.com

Summit's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two-time New Jersey state champion Enzo Catullo was an All-American for the University of North Carolina.

Two-time state champion Craig De...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit purplebloodwrestling.files.wordpress.com

Best Wrestlers in Williams History

Two of the top three best Williams wrestlers of all-time are from New Jersey!

Four-time All-American Jorge Lopez of Delbarton was top-thre...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2006 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 2006!

This legendary class could be the greatest of all-time.

It is highlighted by two Olympians, four NCAA ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

Winslow's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Winslow's top five wrestlers of all-time are as special as any school in New Jersey.

They are highlighted by an NCAA DI All-American, a pr...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit cdn2.newsok.biz

Toughest NCAA Weight Classes of the 1990s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA tournament from the 1990s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the career score...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Rumson - Fair Haven's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Nick Addison is currently the #1 ranked Rumson - Fair Haven wrestler of all-time.

Three state medalists - Shay Addison, Jack Kelly, Max Br...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

West Morris Mendham's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

With his fifth place medal in 2020, Gage Armijo became the third best West Morris Mendham wrestler of all-time.

Two-time state champion Ry...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit cityportals-statecollegecom-assets.s3.amazonaws.com

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of the 1960s

Newton won more New Jersey state medals from 1960 to 1969 than any other team in the state!

Check out the top wrestling teams in NJ from t...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2019 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2019!

New Jersey represented very well in Pittsburgh, PA, winning four out of the te...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3media.247sports.com

Best Wrestlers in Rutgers History

Rutgers won their first two individual NCAA championships in the most successful season in school history in 2019.

The top seven wrestlers...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit patch.com

West Morris Central's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Colin Loughney added a medal to the list in 2020 with his eighth place medal at 170 pounds.

The top ten wrestlers in Wolfpack history prod...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.ncaa.com

Best Returning NCAA Wrestlers from the Top 70 Teams for 2021

There are six teams who have a wrestler ranked at every weight!

Over 80% of NCAA teams are represented in the latest rankings!

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Toughest NJ Weight Classes of the 1980s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the New Jersey state tournament from the 1980s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Top 36 P4P Wrestlers in NCAA

The NCAA wrestling season is around the corner!

There are a total of 36 active All-Americans returning in 2021!

Check out the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Bloomfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Two Bloomfield wrestlers became DIII All-Americans at Montclair State and one became an NCAA champion.

The top five wrestlers in Bengals h...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

Jan 2nd Battle on the Banks Matchups

The Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club (SKWC) and Mobbin Media have teamed up to present the "Battle on the Banks!"

This event will be a seni...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2011 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwin' it back to 2011!

This class includes two four-time NJ state champions, an NCAA champion, a two-time NCAA All-American, and a two-...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i0.wp.com

Best Wrestlers in North Carolina History

The top five wrestlers in Tarheels history won a total of fifteen NCAA medals and five titles and include a three-time NCAA champion and two four-time...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit gobroncs.com

Boonton's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

State champion Francis Dunn was an All-American at Rider.

The top four wrestlers in Bombers history produced seven NJ medals and one state...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit intermatwrestle.com

Top NCAA Wrestling Teams of the 1980s

The Iowa Hawkeyes won more NCAA medals from 1980 to 1989 than any other team in the nation!

Check out the top wrestling teams in NCAA from...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Shawnee's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

State champion Dave Miller is the best Shawnee wrestler of all-time.

Two wrestlers look to add medals to the list in 2020.

The...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top Years for NJ Medalists at NCAA DIII Championships

At least one New Jersey medalist has become an All-American in 46 NCAA DIII Wrestling Championships since 1974!

We broke down the best yea...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1980 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1980!

This class is highlighted by six Olympians, a three-time NCAA champion, and mu...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.nj.com

Gateway's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Antonio Mininno and Greg Rizzo are tied as the best Gateway wrestler of all-time.

The top five wrestlers in Gators history produced eleven...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i1.wp.com

Toughest NCAA DII Weight Classes of the 2010s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the NCAA DII tournament from the 2010s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the career s...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit nwhof.org

Best Wrestlers in Oklahoma History

Oklahoma has the fourth most All-Americans in NCAA DI wrestling history!

The program produced Dan Hodge, one of the most iconic wrestling...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1979 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1979!

This class includes a three-time NJ state champion, four future NCAA All-Americans from Missouri, Oklahoma State, ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit d2779tscntxxsw.cloudfront.net

Moorestown's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The best Moorestown wrestler of all-time turned out to be an even better coach.

The top five wrestlers in Quakers history produced eight N...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 500 New Jersey Wrestlers of All-Time

There's nothing like being a state champion in New Jersey.

And with their state titles in 2020, Anthony Clark and Robert Howard crack the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2009 NCAA Champions

A look back on the NCAA champions and medalists from 2009!

This class is highlighted by multiple-time NCAA champions and future Olympians ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit images.indianexpress.com

India's Greatest Men's Freestyle Wrestlers of All-Time

Bajrang Punia, one of the best in the world today, could be India's greatest wrestler of all-time.

The top five men's freestyle wrestlers ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

Best Wrestlers in San Francisco State History

Two-time NCAA champion Mauricio Wright is the best San Francisco State wrestler of all-time.

The top seven wrestlers in Gators history won...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

New Providence's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time state finalist Donnie DeFilippis made two state finals appearances with New Providence winning a title in 1999.

The top seven w...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pbs.twimg.com

Best DIII Wrestlers of the 2010s to Never Win an NCAA Title

It's really hard to win an NCAA title.

Each year only 10 wrestlers are crowned champions.

Four-time All-American Gregory Warne...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Morristown's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Renard Haskins is the best wrestler in Morristown history with his two state titles.

The top five wrestlers in Colonials history produced ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1971 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1971!

This class is highlighted by a two-time NCAA DI champion, a three-time NCAA DI All-American, and an NCAA DIII cham...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit pittsburghpanthers.com

Best Wrestlers in Pittsburgh History

The top five wrestlers in Panthers history won a total of seventeen NCAA medals and eleven titles and include two three-time NCAA champions, a two-tim...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Toughest NJ Weight Classes of the 1990s

We break down the toughest weight classes at the New Jersey state tournament from the 1990s.

Each weight class is scored by adding up the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit static.wixstatic.com

Middletown South's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

NCAA champion Glenn Pritzlaff is the best Middletown South wrestler of all-time.

The top five wrestlers in Eagles history produced twelve ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 30 Men's Freestyle Wrestling Countries in the World from the 2010s

Russia has won more world and Olympic medals from 2010 to 2019 in men's freestyle wrestling than any other country in the world.

USA ranks...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1987 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1987!

This class is highlighted by multiple time Olympic and world champion John Smi...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

Top 115 Heavyweights in NCAA History

Five heavyweight wrestlers have won three NCAA titles.

Nineteen won two titles.

Eleven were four-time medalists.

...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Teaneck's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Teaneck has won the eighth most individual state medals in New Jersey history.

The top six wrestlers in Highwaymen history produced fourte...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

2018 NJ State Champions

Taking it back to 2018!

This class is highlighted by three of the best NJ wrestlers from the 2010s!

2018 New Jersey State Cham...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit okstate.com

Top NCAA Wrestling Teams of the 2000s

Minnesota won more individual NCAA medals from 2000 to 2009 than any other team in the nation.

Oklahoma State won the most quality medals,...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit athletics.delval.edu

Best Wrestlers in Delaware Valley History

Shaun Smith made it to all four NCAA finals and won three titles.

Zachery Roseberry is one the top ten best DIII wrestlers of the 2010s. <...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Millburn's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The best Millburn wrestler of all-time was an NCAA All-American!

The top five wrestlers in Millers history produced eleven NJ state medals...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit i.ytimg.com

2015 NCAA DIII Champions

Flash back to the NCAA DIII champions and medalists of 2015!

This class is highlighted by the best wrestler of the 2010s and includes a ha...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top 100 Heavyweights in NJ History

Two heavyweight wrestlers have won three NJ state titles.

Ten won two titles.

One was a four-time medalist.

Ten ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit blogs.mycentraljersey.com

Parsippany's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top six wrestlers in Redhawks history produced nine NJ state medals and include two state champions, five finalists, and three two-time medalists!...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.leekemp.com

Top NCAA DI Wrestlers of the 1970s

Three-time NCAA champion, four-time finalist, and three-time world gold medalist Lee Kemp of Wisconsin leads the list of the best DI wrestlers of the ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit s3.us-west-2.amazonaws.com

PWC 1 Preview

PWC 1 will be hosted December 22nd exclusively on Rokfin!

The event will be presented by the Pitt Wrestling Club and will feature some of th...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1989 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 1989!

This legendary class includes NCAA All-Americans from TCNJ and Arizona State!

1989 New Jersey State ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit bloximages.chicago2.vip.townnews.com

Pinelands' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Wildcats history produced eleven NJ state medals including three state finalists and two three-time medalists!

C...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.goiowaawesome.com

Top 125lb NCAA Wrestlers of the 2010s

Two-time NCAA champion Spencer Lee of Iowa is one of the best wrestlers of the last decade at 125 pounds!

Check out the best 125-pound wre...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Best Wrestlers in Oklahoma State History

Oklahoma State has more NCAA All-Americans than any other team in DI history!

Yojiro Uetake Obata was an undefeated, three-time NCAA champ...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

1991 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1991!

This class included multiple NCAA All-Americans and an NFL star!

1991 New Jersey State Champions
<...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Lakewood's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Lakewood is home to one of NJ's greatest of all-time, two-time NCAA champion Damion Hahn.

The top seven wrestlers in Piners history produc...

Read More →


Card image cap
Photo Credit www.jerseywrestling.com

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of the 1970s

Phillipsburg won more New Jersey state medals from 1970 to 1979 than any other team in the state!

Check out the top wrestling teams in NJ ...

Read More →