2015 Region Champions



WeightRegionWrestlerTeam
1061Shane MetzlerWest Morris Central
1062Jonathan TropeaSt. Joseph Regional - Montvale
1063Patrick GloryDelbarton
1064Victor LopezWest Orange
1065Joe CaseyBound Brook
1066Richie KoehlerCBA
1067Joe ManchioSeneca
1068Quinn KinnerKingsway
1131Garret O'SheaMorris Knolls
1132Evan DeLuiseDon Bosco
1133Sean ConolyHanover Park
1134Alec KellySt. Peter's Prep
1135Mark SchleiferEast Brunswick
1136Sebastian RiveraCBA
1137Brandon CraySteinert
1138Trace KinnerKingsway
1201Joe RenneHackettstown
1202Nick SurianoBergen Catholic
1203Ty AgaisseDelbarton
1204John IuratoHasbrouck Heights
1205Robert ClearyEdison
1206Owen McClaveToms River South
1207Anthony FoggiaNorthern Burlington
1208Zack FirestoneClearview
1261Matt NobleDePaul
1262Pete LipariBergen Catholic
1263Anthony CefoloHanover Park
1264Joe FerindeNutley
1265Ryan PomrincaNorth Hunterdon
1266Mike RussoJackson Liberty
1267Pedro HernandezRancocas Valley
1268Pat D'ArcyHoly Spirit
1321Maxwell NautaWarren Hills
1322Shane GriffithBergen Catholic
1323Nick FarroDelbarton
1324Matthew RoseHasbrouck Heights
1325Sal ProfaciMonroe
1326Marcus IwamaRumson
1327Brandon BarbellaEastern
1328Michael VanBrillClearview
1381Jared KobisHigh Point
1382Kyle BierdumpfelDon Bosco
1383Tyler GazawayNew Providence
1384Mohammed FarhanClifton
1385Mekhi LewisBound Brook
1386Matt RussoJackson Liberty
1387Mark McCormickCamden Catholic
1388Anthony RacobaldoWilliamstown
1451Jason GaccioneHigh Point
1452Matt ZovistoskiSt. Joseph Regional - Montvale
1453Travis VasquezDelbarton
1454Ryan BurkertSt. Peter's Prep
1455Stephan GlasgowBound Brook
1456Alec DonovanBrick Memorial
1457Marcus MiragliaDelran
1458Mason BrestleBuena
1521Brandon KuiDePaul
1522Taylor ShayDon Bosco
1523Joe TavosoDelbarton
1524Tyler TepePassaic Valley
1525Sean GlasgowBound Brook
1526Matt WilhelmSouthern
1527Avery DiNardiHoly Cross
1528Jarred HodgesSt. Augustine
1601David McFaddenDePaul
1602Tyler MullenOld Tappan
1603Anthony OliveriHanover Park
1604Roy ForysBecton
1605Michael PetitePiscataway
1606Cliff RuggieroBrick Memorial
1607Brock WorrellEastern
1608Edward LenkowskiClearview
1701Daniel KilroyWayne Hills
1702Joe GrelloBergen Catholic
1703Evan GoodridgeRahway
1704Jala'a DarwishPassaic Valley
1705Joshua UgaldeBound Brook
1706Brett DonnerWall
1707Kenny LongHoly Cross
1708Nick ClarkSt. Augustine
1821Nick DePalmaDePaul
1822Kevin MulliganBergen Catholic
1823Niko CappelloCranford
1824Chris MorganWest Orange
1825Eti-ini UdottPiscataway
1826Dean SherryBrick Township
1827Jason MartinakHaddon Township
1828CJ FragolaSt. Joseph Regional - Montvale
1951Patrick DalyPequannock
1952Michael CarfagnoSt. Joseph Regional - Montvale
1953Andrew MassefskiParsippany
1954Jeff VelezQueen of Peace
1955Aaron SaavedraBound Brook
1956Tyree SuttonKeansburg
1957Matt CorrentiHoly Cross
1958Connor AgostinoEgg Harbor Township
2201Scott LavelleDePaul
2202Connor O'BrienBergen Catholic
2203David TobeElizabeth
2204Christian ColucciSt. Peter's Prep
2205Nicholas GoffMonroe
2206Chad FreshnockMiddletown North
2207David DowPennsauken
2208James BradySt. Augustine
Hwt1Andrew PachecoWarren Hills
Hwt2Zack ChakonisDon Bosco
Hwt3Lloyd JacksonElizabeth
Hwt4Jose PalominoSt. Peter's Prep
Hwt5Anthony PorcaroSayreville
Hwt6Nick RiveraBrick Memorial
Hwt7Keith SwartleyCinnaminson
Hwt8Antonio RodriguezBuena

© 2018 JERSEY WRESTLING