Top New Jersey Wrestlers by State Medals

to

RankWrestlerTeamScoreFinishes
#1Andrew Campolattano Bound Brook 641,1,1,1
#1Anthony Ashnault South Plainfield 641,1,1,1
#1Mike Grey Delbarton 641,1,1,1
#1Nick Suriano Bergen Catholic 641,1,1,1
#5Damion Hahn Lakewood 602,1,1,1
#5Damion Logan St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 601,2,1,1
#5Don Frey Newton 602,1,1,1
#5Harry Lanzi Newton 602,1,1,1
#5Mark Manchio Sterling 602,1,1,1
#5Mike Frick Pope John 601,2,1,1
#5Shane Griffith Bergen Catholic 601,1,2,1
#12Frank Cagnina Bergen Catholic Queen of Peace 581,3,1,1
#12Labe Black Absegami 581,3,1,1
#14Darrion Caldwell Rahway 574,1,1,1
#14Mark Worthy Central Regional 571,4,1,1
#16Kevin Jacoutot Madison Central 562,1,1,2
#16Pat Glory Delbarton 562,2,1,1
#16Russ Riegel Washington 562,1,2,1
#19Don Pritzlaff Lyndhurst 555,1,1,1
#19Glenn Pritzlaff Middletown South 555,1,1,1
#19James LaVelle Hanover Park 551,5,1,1
#19Johnny Sebastian Bergen Catholic 555,1,1,1
#23Nicholas Raimo Hanover Park 542,1,3,1
#23Rob Deutsch Eastern 542,1,3,1
#23Sal D'Amico Roselle Park 542,3,1,1
#23Vinnie DelleFave Toms River East 542,3,1,1
#27Antonio Mangione Delbarton 532,4,1,1
#27Craig De La Cruz Summit Bound Brook 534,1,1,2
#29Dave Miller Jr. Lenape 523,3,1,1
#29Kyle Bierdumpfel Don Bosco Prep 522,2,1,2
#29Nick Francavilla High Point 527,1,1,1
#32Matt Suter Paulsboro 515,1,2,1
#32Micah Khan Eastern 512,5,1,1
#32Pat Lynch Ocean City 515,1,1,2
#35Adam Cooney Holy Cross 506,2,1,1
#35D. Valenti Roselle Park 502,3,2,1
#35Dave Cordoba Kearny 503,2,1,2
#35David McFadden DePaul 502,6,1,1
#35Jimmy Conroy South Plainfield 503,1,2,2
#35Matt Valenti Kittatinny 504,4,1,1
#35Mike Magaldo Watchung Hills 502,1,3,2
#35Ryan Cunningham Cherry Hill West 506,2,1,1
#43Ed Giosa Camden Catholic 494,2,2,1
#43Quinn Kinner Kingsway 495,3,1,1
#43Ricky Frondorf North Hunterdon 495,3,1,1
#43Tom Curl Paulsboro 495,3,1,1
#47Anthony Giraldo North Bergen 484,5,1,1
#47Bill Dolan Newton 481,1,1
#47BJ Clagon Toms River South 487,2,1,1
#47Ed Kochakji Bergenfield 481,1,1
#47Frank Molinaro Southern 481,1,1
#47Jimmy Lawson Manchester 481,1,1
#47Joe Melchiore Highland 481,1,1
#47John Barna Phillipsburg 481,1,1
#47Joseph Aragona Pope John 483,2,3,1
#47Luke Skove Long Branch 481,1,1
#47Sam Crosby Somerville 483,3,1,2
#47Scott Winston Jackson Memorial 481,1,1
#59Bob Stinson Camden Catholic 472,3,4,1
#59Ryan Goodman Middle Township Absegami 478,2,1,1
#61Andrew Flanagan Bound Brook 465,5,1,1
#61Mekhi Lewis Bound Brook 467,3,1,1
#61TJ Miller Camden Catholic 463,1,3,3
#61Zack Chakonis Don Bosco Prep 466,2,2,1
#65Dave Santamaria CBA 454,2,2,2
#65Ivan Wiggins Sterling 452,5,1,3
#65Joe Trause Bergen Catholic 457,1,1,4
#65Lou Durant Jackson Memorial 454,3,3,1
#65Lucas Revano Camden Catholic 456,5,1,1
#65Michael O'Malley Hasbrouck Heights 455,2,3,1
#71Anthony Cefolo Hanover Park 441,1,2
#71Anthony Clark Delbarton 441,1,2
#71Brenden Calas Seton Hall Prep 441,1,2
#71Carlos Fontanez Freehold South Freehold 441,2,1
#71Dave Boncher Phillipsburg 441,1,2
#71Dave Gaunt North Hunterdon 442,1,1
#71Greg Surenian Randolph 442,1,1
#71H. Horan Union 442,1,1
#71Herb Farrell Roselle Park 441,2,1
#71Joe Alexander Delsea 441,1,2
#71Karl Monaco Clifton 442,1,1
#71Kevin Rucci Eastern 442,2,1,7
#71Luis Gonzalez North Bergen Don Bosco Prep 442,4,1,5
#71Mark Saul Millville 442,1,1
#71Nick Biondi Union 442,1,1
#71Nick Roy Wall 442,1,1
#71Roman Fleszar Kittatinny 441,2,1
#71Stephan Glasgow Bound Brook 442,1,1
#71Steve Dalling Kittatinny 442,1,1
#71Taylor Walsh Camden Catholic 442,1,1
#71Tom Gibble Hunterdon Central 441,2,1
#71Ty Agaisse Delbarton 447,1,2,2
#93Brandon Becker Kingsway 435,3,1,3
#94Ben Oberly Warren Hills 423,1,1
#94Bill Janzer Delsea 423,1,1
#94Brendan Ard Watchung Hills 423,1,1
#94Bryan Dobzanski Delsea 423,1,1
#94Bryan Nunziato Bergen Catholic 424,2,2,4
#94Dave Hughes Jefferson 423,1,1
#94Doug Frey Newton 423,1,1
#94Gerard Angelo Hanover Park Bergen Catholic 421,3,2,7
#94Ken Miller Union 423,1,1
#94Mario Gentile Bound Brook 423,1,1
#94Mike Massenzio Indian Hills St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 423,1,1
#94Renard Haskins Morristown 423,1,1
#94Ryan Bridge Absegami 423,1,1
#94Troy Heilmann South Plainfield 426,2,2,2
#94Vince Jones Winslow 423,1,1
#94Wayne Hicks Somerville 423,1,1
#110Anthony Baldosaro Delsea Eastern 414,1,1
#110Brandon Cray Steinert 414,1,1
#110Brent Conly Delaware Valley 414,1,1
#110Don Fisch Delsea 414,1,1
#110Jason Hernandez Bergen Catholic 415,4,4,1
#110Joe Dubuque Glen Ridge 414,1,1
#110Matt Correnti Holy Cross 418,3,2,1
#110Nick Menditto Ocean Township 414,1,1
#110Rick Thompson Phillipsburg 414,1,1
#110Tom Husted Pascack Hills 414,1,1
#110Zach Rey Hopatcong 414,1,1
#121Alex Caruso Watchung Hills 408,4,2,1
#121Dave Greenwald St. Mary's 404,5,2,2
#121Donnie DeFilippis Seton Hall Prep New Providence 402,2,1
#121Glenn Carson Southern 402,2,1
#121Jason Suter Paulsboro 402,2,1
#121Joe Lemmo South Plainfield 401,2,2
#121John Perna Belleville 402,2,1
#121Matt Anderson South Plainfield 401,2,2
#121Ricky Cabanillas DePaul 402,1,2
#121Robert Howard Bergen Catholic 402,1,2
#121Sam Cole Long Branch 401,2,2
#121Sammy Alvarez St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 402,2,1
#121T. Roselli Newton 402,2,1
#121Trevor Melde Delbarton DePaul 402,1,2
#121Zach Tanelli Millburn 406,2,2,3
#136Brett Matter Delran 395,1,1
#136Cory Posey Westfield 395,3,2,3
#136Dillon Artigliere Roxbury 395,1,1
#136Maurice Worthy Central Regional 395,1,1
#136Nick Angen Brick Memorial 391,5,1
#136Tommy Spellman Kittatinny 394,3,3,3
#142Andy Fortunato Roselle Park 382,1,3
#142Christopher Foca Bergen Catholic 383,2,1
#142Doug Taylor Millville 383,2,1
#142Doug Withstandley Jackson Memorial 386,6,3,1
#142Hank Stinson Eastern 386,1,1
#142Joe Hollywood Deptford 382,1,3
#142Joe Lanzi Newton 383,1,2
#142Jonathan Schleifer East Brunswick 383,2,1
#142Kevin Mulligan Bergen Catholic 386,1,1
#142Matt Tresslar Belvidere 382,1,3
#142Patrick D'Arcy Holy Spirit 383,2,1
#142Tim Jacoutot Madison Central 382,3,1
#142Tom Sloand Roxbury 383,1,2
#142Zac Cunliffe Howell 386,3,3,2
#156Chad Cassidy Highland 374,2,1
#156Chris Bitetto Hackensack 374,1,2
#156James Green Willingboro 374,2,1
#156Joe Duca Paulsboro 374,1,2
#156Joey Duca Paulsboro 374,2,1
#156Kevin Devoy Burlington Township 374,4,4,3
#156Mike Booth Camden Catholic 372,4,1
#156Mike Coyle Phillipsburg 374,1,2
#156Mike Morales Brick Memorial 374,1,2
#156Robert Kanniard Wall 374,2,1
#166Dave Tomasette Washington Township 363,3,1
#166Gary Dinmore Hunterdon Central 362,2,2
#166H. Pambianchi Washington 363,1,3
#166Joe Colicelio Roselle Park 363,1,3
#166Joe Manchio Sterling Seneca 365,1,8,3
#166Johnny Gardner High Point 363,3,1
#166Jumel Kinchen Jackson Memorial 363,1,3
#166Mtume Goodrum Absegami 362,2,2
#174Anthony Conte Belleville 351,2,5
#174Brett DiNovi Williamstown 354,3,1
#174Bryan Stout Southern Lacey 355,2,1
#174Dan Kelly Delaware Valley 355,2,1
#174Doug Detrick Warren Hills 353,4,1
#174Guy Russo West Essex 351,3,4
#174Jerry Rinaldi Lodi 354,3,1
#174Joe Grello Bergen Catholic 358,1,1
#174John Martin Absegami 353,4,1
#174Mike Sandelier Washington Township 355,1,2
#174Pat Trabucco Livingston 353,6,5,2
#174Pete Gonzalez Ridgefield Park 354,1,3
#174Stanley Howard Paulsboro 353,4,1
#174Vinnie Salek Toms River East 355,2,1
#188Charles Moorer Penns Grove 344,4,1
#188Dan Seidenberg Raritan 342,2,3
#188Derek Valenti Kittatinny 344,4,1
#188J. Neville Dayton 343,2,2
#188John Trumbetti St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 342,3,2
#188Ken Rossi Jefferson 342,3,2
#188Mac Mancuso Holy Spirit 346,1,2
#188Tom Walsh West Morris Paul VI 344,4,1
#196Frank Perrelli Delbarton 333,1,5
#196Jim Gentile Paulsboro 334,2,2
#196Joe Orecchio Don Bosco Prep 332,4,2
#196Mark DeFrancesco Phillipsburg 335,3,1
#196Nick Bridge Absegami 335,3,1
#196Randy Moore Camden Catholic 334,2,2
#196Tim Hakim Randolph 335,3,1
#196Tyler Scotton Willingboro 334,2,2
#196Will Livingston Kittatinny 338,7,3,1
#196Zack Firestone Clearview 335,3,1
#206Al Keepers Newton 321,1
#206Al Lilley Union 321,1
#206Allen Scharre Washington 321,1
#206Andy Iliff Newton 321,1
#206Anthony Cancro Teaneck 321,1
#206Antonio Garay Rahway 324,5,1
#206Arnie Thompson Washington 321,1
#206Art Marinelli Washington 321,1
#206Bill Duff Delran 321,1
#206Bill Dykeman Highland 321,1
#206Bill Gray Newton 321,1
#206Bill Oberly Washington 321,1
#206Bob Carlin Newton 321,1
#206Bob Hanson Buena 323,3,2
#206Brian Wells Pascack Hills 321,1
#206Carlton Sprague Newton 321,1
#206Dale Kobler Newton 321,1
#206Dan McCullough Brick Township 321,1
#206Dan Vallimont Jefferson 321,1
#206Darnell Myres Toms River South Central Regional 321,1
#206Dave Esposito JFK-Iselin 323,2,3
#206Dave Kinney Somerville 321,1
#206Dave Morash Westfield 321,1
#206Dave Pruzansky Passaic 321,1
#206Dom Sarinelli Dover 321,1
#206Doug Blake Hackettstown 321,1
#206Eddie Ventresca Pope John 326,3,1
#206Edward Schultz Newton 321,1
#206Edwin Rivera Jackson Memorial 321,1
#206Emilio Nardone Belleville 321,1
#206Enzo Catullo Summit 321,1
#206Eric Chakonis Don Bosco Prep 321,1
#206Ernest Tallman Newton 321,1
#206Ethan Orr High Point 321,1
#206Fred Klett Roselle Park 321,1
#206Gerry Nisivoccia J.P. Stevens 321,1
#206Greg Troxell Phillipsburg 321,1
#206H. Baptiste Woodbury 321,1
#206Harvey Kirby Rahway 321,1
#206Howard Tice Washington 321,1
#206Jacob Cardenas Bergen Catholic 321,1
#206Jamie Wicks Delaware Valley 321,1
#206Jeff Parker Toms River South 321,1
#206Jeremy Bailer Jefferson 325,1,4
#206Jermaine Ruffin Paulsboro 321,1
#206Jerry Hendershot Newton 321,1
#206Jerry Sachsel Springfield 321,1
#206Jerry Villeco Deptford 321,1
#206Joe Zelasny Bound Brook 321,1
#206Joel Raucci Leonia 321,1
#206John Koss Collingswood 321,1
#206John Monaco Nutley Clifton 321,1
#206John Welch RIdge 321,1
#206Justin Colaluce Warren Hills 321,1
#206Larry Vandermark Newton 321,1
#206Lee Castner Washington 321,1
#206Leland Strecker Teaneck 321,1
#206Leon Moorman Union 321,1
#206Lewis Fernandes Voorhees 321,1
#206Ludlow Gibbons Teaneck 321,1
#206Marc Lombardy Millburn 323,2,3
#206Nick Visicaro Long Branch 321,1
#206Orlando Caceres Pemberton 321,1
#206Patrick Dattalo Randolph 321,1
#206Pete Jilleba Madison 321,1
#206Pete Poretta Phillipsburg 321,1
#206R. McKeeby Newton 321,1
#206R. Moone Teaneck 321,1
#206R. Snook Newton 321,1
#206R. Venturo Roselle Park 321,1
#206Randy Eno Ridge 323,3,2
#206Razohnn Gross Don Bosco Prep 321,1
#206Richard Brauman Union 321,1
#206Rob Johnson Jackson Memorial 321,1
#206Robert Hogan Millville 321,1
#206Robert Zaro Phillipsburg 321,1
#206Roger Cassett Plainfield 321,1
#206Ron Marinelli Washington 321,1
#206Ryan Harrington West Morris Mendham Mendham 321,1
#206Sal Amato Bound Brook 321,1
#206Scott DelVecchio South Plainfield 321,1
#206Shawn Laughlin Lower Cape May 321,1
#206Tim Farrell Bernards 321,1
#206Todd Palmisano Brick Memorial 323,3,2
#206Tom Noto South River 321,1
#206Tyler Milonas Jefferson 326,3,1
#206Warren Bund Teaneck 321,1
#206William Klingener Newton 321,1
#294Alex Silvestro Paulsboro 316,4,1
#294Brandon Paetzell Phillipsburg 315,2,2
#294Bryan Tracy Paulsboro 314,2,3
#294CJ Mays Oakcrest 312,4,3
#294Ed Gutnik JFK-Iselin 315,7,7,1
#294Gianni Ghione Brick Memorial 312,4,3
#294Joe Zweig Newton 314,2,3
#294Kyle Cochran Paramus 318,1,2
#294Lyle Hough Pascack Valley Pascack Hills 312,4,3
#294R. Alcroft Dayton 314,2,3
#294Troy Bennett Paulsboro 315,2,2
#294Wayne Croce Paulsboro 313,4,2
#306Andrew Van Dyk Ramapo Ocean Township 305,6,5,3
#306Colin Hewitt Franklin 307,5,4,3
#306Joshua Ugalde Bound Brook 306,2,2
#306Sebastian Rivera CBA 305,5,1
#306Vin Santaniello Brick Memorial 304,4,2
#306Zach Greenwald Paulsboro 307,3,1
#312Bob Waldron Pascack Hills Roxbury 293,5,2
#312Chad Walsh Camden Catholic 298,5,5,2
#312Dave Chapman Absegami 293,4,3
#312Dave Richmond Warren Hills 294,3,3
#312Demetrius Hester Paulsboro 295,2,3
#312Eric Swick Roselle Park 293,5,2
#312Joe Heilmann South Plainfield 295,3,2
#312Ken Hall Jr. Hunterdon Central 295,3,2
#312Nik Fekete Cranford 295,3,2
#312Steve Vittorio Morris Knolls 293,3,4
#312Tom Donofrio Paulsboro 293,3,4
#312Tom Scotton Willingboro 295,2,3
#312Zach DelVecchio South Plainfield 297,4,1
#325A. Buick Roselle Park 282,1
#325Andy Zuckerman Northern Burlington 281,2
#325Anthony Trongone Camden Catholic 282,1
#325Armando Nardone Belleville 282,1
#325Bill Miron Millburn 281,2
#325Blake Maffei Caldwell 281,2
#325Bobby Malatesta St. Augustine 282,1
#325Carl Edolo Washington 282,1
#325Carlo Giovanitti Paulsboro 281,2
#325Chris Catalfo Pascack Hills 281,2
#325Chris Musmanno Belleville 282,1
#325Clinton Hicks Eastern 282,1
#325Dale Baldwin Warren Hills 282,1
#325Dallas Winston Jackson Memorial 282,1
#325Dean Peterson St. John Vianney 282,1
#325Dick Prior Cranford 282,1
#325Don Danz Union 282,1
#325DOug Parise Lakewood 282,1
#325Doug Umbehauer Lenape 285,4,2
#325Ed Scharer Dover 282,1
#325Gene Kain Haddonfield 282,1
#325George Craft Cranford 281,2
#325Greg Cholish West Morris 282,1
#325Jack Thompson Phillipsburg 282,1
#325Jadaen Bernstein Voorhees 282,7,2
#325Jake Benner Ocean Township 281,2
#325James Fiore St. Cecilia 282,1
#325Jan Michaels Vernon 282,1
#325Jeff Black Absegami 281,2
#325Jerry Durso Ridge 282,1
#325Jesse Boyden Brearley 286,6,1
#325Joe Hisko Hunterdon Central 282,1
#325Joe Nisivoccia J.P. Stevens 282,1
#325Joe Spinazzola Seton Hall Prep 282,1
#325John Fagan Middletown South 282,1
#325John Garriques Phillipsburg 284,5,2
#325John Mangini Hillsborough 283,2,6
#325John Parr Passaic Valley 282,1
#325John Rutledge Phillipsburg 284,4,3
#325Johnston Oberly Washington 282,1
#325Jordan Burroughs Winslow 282,1
#325Jude Skove Long Branch 281,2
#325Justin Hurst Lenape 285,2,4
#325Kurt Stiefken Westfield 282,1
#325Larry DeVault Paulsboro 281,2
#325Mark Preston Sparta 282,1
#325Mike Barna Phillipsburg 282,1
#325Mike Codella Parsippany 281,2
#325Mike Fucci Washington 282,1
#325Mike Molosky Pinelands 287,2,2
#325Nick Kayal Bergen Catholic 283,4,4
#325Nick Manochio Manalapan 284,5,2
#325Nick Orio Eastern 282,1
#325P. Paragino Newton 282,1
#325Pat Scorese Dayton 281,2
#325Pete Schuyler Bound Brook 281,2
#325Peter Acciardi Don Bosco Prep 282,1
#325Preston Keiffer Eastern 284,5,2
#325Richard Gilmore Fair Lawn 281,2
#325Ronnie Gentile Paulsboro 282,1
#325Ryan Callahan Wallkill Valley 282,1
#325Sal LaCorte DePaul 282,1
#325Scott Giffin Eastern 281,2
#325Steve DePetro DePaul 282,1
#325Steve RIvera Manalapan 282,1
#325Steve Santos Brick Memorial 282,1
#325Terrence Paul Irvington 282,1
#325Tim Curry Paul VI 282,1
#325Todd Patton Hunterdon Central 282,1
#325Troy Hernandez Kittatinny 286,3,2
#325Wayne Stinson Northern Burlington 282,1
#396Brandon Keller Timber Creek 277,5,2,7
#396Connor Melde Bergen Catholic 274,4,4
#396Jarred Mercado Pitman 276,4,2
#396Joe Trovato Paramus 275,5,7,4
#396Kyle Casaletto Southern 278,2,2
#396Kyle Kiss Ocean Township 277,5,7,2
#396Luke Lanno Southern 276,4,2
#396Terrance Clendenin Toms River North 277,1,5
#404Aaron Taylor Camden Catholic 265,4,3
#404Alec Kelly St. Peter's Prep 263,3,6
#404Amando Soto Union 263,1
#404Anthony Ialeggio Livingston 263,1
#404Bill Henderson Roxbury 263,1
#404Billy Gibbs Clearview 263,1
#404Blair Tugman Middletown South 265,3,4
#404Bob Martin Brick Memorial 263,1
#404Brett Tullo Pinelands 264,5,3
#404Cary Broad Manalapan 261,3
#404Corey Miller Warren Hills 265,5,2
#404Dan Moody Voorhees 263,1
#404Dan Slack Warren Hills 263,1
#404Darryl Burley Pemberton 263,1
#404Dave Szott Clifton 263,1
#404Dominick Mandarino Don Bosco Prep 267,3,2
#404Don Ridley Bound Brook 263,1
#404Doug Easlick Cherokee 263,1
#404Drew Black Mahwah 263,1
#404Fran Durso Ridge 261,3
#404Frank Capece Roselle Park 261,3
#404Gary Bendel North Hunterdon 261,3
#404Gene Mills Butler DePaul 263,1
#404George Chew Cumberland 263,1
#404George Galler East Paterson 263,1
#404George Gray Newton 263,1
#404James Woods Newton 263,1
#404Joe Dougherty Madison Township 261,3
#404Joe Sisia Springfield Clark 263,1
#404Joe Wade Paulsboro 263,1
#404John Brienza Voorhees 263,1
#404John Leek Collingswood 261,3
#404John Pepe Plainfield 263,1
#404John Place Sparta 263,1
#404John Price Washington Township 261,3
#404John Smith Piscataway 263,1
#404John Villecco Deptford 263,1
#404Keith Dobish Lodi 263,1
#404Kenny Knapp Brearley 263,6,3
#404Lee Wagner Newton 261,3
#404Lowell Curtis Somerville 263,1
#404Mike Dougherty Madison Township Madison Central 263,1
#404Mike Ferroni Union 263,1
#404Mike McGinley Highland 263,3,6
#404Mike Mendenhall Paulsboro 267,3,2
#404N. Costa Newton 263,1
#404Nick Palumbo Lenape Valley 263,1
#404Norman Buick Roselle Park 263,1
#404P. Munyon Paulsboro 261,3
#404Pat McGrath Toms River East 263,1
#404Paul Devlin Livingston 263,1
#404Pete Black CBA 263,1
#404Pete Welch Ridge 263,1
#404R. Low Teaneck 263,1
#404R. Newman Roselle Park 263,1
#404Rich Zandarski Newton 263,1
#404Richard Scorese Springfield 263,1
#404Richard Starr Montclair 263,1
#404Ricky Krieger Delaware Valley 263,1
#404Robert Melise Phillipsburg 265,2,5
#404Roger Olesen Washington 263,1
#404Roy Terranova Newton 261,3
#404Rudy Lanza Scotch Plains 263,1
#404Scott Festejo Long Branch 263,1
#404Scott Garren Oakcrest Paulsboro 263,1
#404T. McLaughlin Teaneck 263,1
#404Ted Sliwinski East Brunswick 263,1
#404Todd Young Haddon Township 263,1
#404Tom Seitz Red Bank Catholic 263,1
#404Tom Thompson Rahway Springfield 261,3
#404William Kenny Westfield 261,3
#404William Smith High Point 263,1
#404Willie Carpenter Cranford 261,3
#477Ali Hakim Randolph 254,1
#477Anthony Perrotti Queen of Peace West Essex 258,6,1
#477Antonio Mininno Gateway 251,4
#477Brian Hamann Jackson Memorial 254,4,5
#477Connor Burkert St. Peter's Prep 257,4,2
#477Dan Halsey Rahway 251,4
#477Dave Osmun Phillipsburg 254,1
#477Dave Specian Manville 254,1
#477David Smith Lenape Paulsboro 254,6,3
#477Dennis Sullivan Leonia 254,1
#477Diego Crespo Garfield Paramus Catholic 254,1
#477Eric Dunnet Paulsboro Eastern 256,5,2
#477Ethan Ramos Hawthorne 254,1
#477Frank Major Toms River South 254,1
#477Fred Pauser Watchung Hills 254,1
#477Fred Santaite Northern Highlands 254,1
#477George Walton Bound Brook 254,1
#477Greg Rizzo Gateway 254,1
#477J. Errico Union 254,1
#477Jack Corcoran St. Joseph High School - Hammonton 254,1
#477Jerry Miller Hunterdon Central 254,1
#477Jim Frick Pope John 254,1
#477Joey Olivieri Hanover Park 251,4
#477John Viola Clifton 254,1
#477Keith Stiehler Lyndhurst 254,1
#477Mike Carr Hunterdon Central 254,1
#477Mike Russo Jackson Liberty 254,3,6
#477Mike Weidenbush Toms River South 254,1
#477Neil Hanley Paramus 254,1
#477Pat Strizki Hunterdon Central 257,4,2
#477Rich Gildner Southern 254,1
#477Ricky Carter Washington Township Timber Creek 256,3,4
#477Robert Garcia Pope John 254,1
#477Robert Jiorle Phillipsburg 251,4
#477Rory O'Donnell St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 254,1
#477Russ Witt Lacey 254,1
#477Scott Frinzi Phillipsburg 254,1
#477Sean Byrnes Jackson Memorial 254,1
#477Steve Giordano South Plainfield 254,1
#516A. Roselli Newton 242,2
#516Al Sica Morristown 242,2
#516Bill Heverly Camden Catholic 242,2
#516Bill Hinman Paulsboro 242,2
#516Charles Calderero Dayton 242,2
#516Chris Knapp Bound Brook 242,2
#516Craig Freas Hunterdon Central 242,2
#516Craig Frost Roselle Park 243,5,5
#516Daryl Kanach Hunterdon Central 242,2
#516Dave Frisby Paulsboro 242,2
#516Derek Francavilla Scotch Plains 248,4,2
#516George Mulligan Bound Brook 242,2
#516Gordon Nobbs Roselle Park 242,2
#516Howard Burt Roselle Park 242,2
#516Ian McCleaf Pemberton 248,4,2
#516Jack Delia North Hunterdon 242,2
#516Jason Nase Point Pleasant Boro 242,2
#516Jim Miller Sparta Warren Hills 242,4,8
#516Joe Casey Bound Brook 247,7,6,3
#516John Mulligan Hunterdon Central 242,2
#516Jonathan Becker Bergen Catholic 246,2,6
#516Jules Balon Rahway 242,2
#516K. Miller Washington 242,2
#516Ken Hall Hunterdon Central 242,2
#516Kodie Silvestri Wallkill Valley 242,2
#516Kurt Pellegrino Point Pleasant Boro 242,2
#516Kyle Milanese Delran 245,5,3
#516Kyle Slendorn Howell 242,2
#516Larry Guarino Union 242,2
#516Maury Mascari Phillipsburg 242,2
#516Mike Mazzeo Emerson 242,2
#516Mike Rosetti Phillipsburg 242,2
#516Muneer James Lakewood 242,2
#516Phil Gottlick Westfield 242,2
#516R. Munyon Paulsboro 242,2
#516Richard Hicks Haddon Township 242,2
#516Robert Baylor Paulsboro 242,2
#516Roy Dragon Bridgewater-Raritan 247,3,3
#516Ryan Pomrinca North Hunterdon 247,3,3
#516Sam Wustefeld Scotch Plains 242,2
#516Tevin Shaw Piscataway 242,2
#516Tom Cabal Woodbury 242,2
#516Tom Tanis Jefferson 242,2
#516Tony Williams Ridge 242,2
#516V. Fucci Washington 242,2
#561Alexander Richardson St. Peter's Prep 235,1
#561Brian Brady Madison Central 235,1
#561Brian Unkert Pope John 235,1
#561Chris Skretowicz Wallkill Valley 235,1
#561Chuck Zeisloft Gateway 235,4,5
#561CJ Cobb Williamstown 236,3,5
#561Dale Fava Don Bosco Prep 238,3,3
#561Dan Rinaldi Lodi 237,4,3
#561Erik Norgaard St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 235,1
#561Hamid Chalileh Waldwick 235,1
#561Indra Sulijoadikusumo Manalapan 231,5
#561Jim Finn Bergen Catholic 235,1
#561Joe Duhigg Edison 235,1
#561John Doran Pennsville 231,5
#561Jonathan Tropea St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 238,3,3
#561Justin Bird Oakcrest 235,1
#561Kemal Pegram Pemberton 235,1
#561Kevin Farnham Haddon Township 235,1
#561Kevin McCann South Plainfield 235,1
#561Mark McCormick Camden Catholic 234,7,3
#561Matt Oliver Toms River North 235,1
#561Mike Van Doren North Hunterdon 235,1
#561Nick Gravina Northern Highlands 235,4,5
#561Rich Bustamante St. Benedict's 235,1
#561Sam Laspata Glassboro 235,1
#561Shawn Scannell Absegami 235,1
#561Steve Bruscino Brick Memorial 235,1
#588Andrew Meltzoff Union 222,3
#588Andy Ross Camden 222,3
#588Anthony Curcio Washington Township 228,2,5
#588Anthony Saulle Delran 223,2
#588Bill Dietrick Washington 222,3
#588Brett Ungar Hunterdon Central 226,1
#588Brian Meyer Phillipsburg 223,2
#588Carlos Garay Rahway 222,3
#588Charlie Carty Phillipsburg 223,2
#588Chris Vidak North Hunterdon 223,2
#588Cody Harrison Phillipsburg 228,4,3
#588Cory Dunn Rutherford 222,3
#588Dan Garay Rahway 226,1
#588Dante Mininno Gateway 227,4,4
#588Dave Gleitzman Union 222,3
#588Dave Stanton Haddonfield 223,2
#588Dave Zabriskie High Point 226,1
#588Dean Guyton Glassboro Delsea 222,3
#588Dennis Grady Hunterdon Central 223,2
#588Don Brown Roselle Park 223,2
#588Don Schneider Roselle Park 222,3
#588Dwayne Standridge Dover 223,2
#588F. Christ Union 223,2
#588F. McNair Thomas Jefferson 222,3
#588Glenn Guerin Randolph 223,2
#588Greg Muti Ramsey 223,2
#588Hans Houser Willingboro 223,2
#588Heriberto Quintana Perth Amboy 223,2
#588J. Haughey Paulsboro 222,3
#588J. Lipka Roselle Park 223,2
#588James Cooper Pascack Valley Audubon 222,3
#588James Young East Brunswick 222,3
#588Jay Kilpatrick Toms River 223,2
#588Jeff Beverly Point Pleasant Boro 226,1
#588Jeff Zannetti J.P. Stevens 223,2
#588Joe Bubenheimer Woodbridge 222,3
#588Joe Chiaravallo Bloomfield 223,2
#588Joey Balboni Brearley 223,2
#588John Browning Cherry Hill West 223,2
#588John Cutinello Roselle Park 223,2
#588John Poznanski Colonia 223,2
#588John Scavelli Vineland 222,3
#588Jordan Beverly Point Pleasant Boro 222,3
#588Karl Haywood Schalick 222,3
#588L. Valenti Roselle Park 223,2
#588Lawrence Salamone Newton 223,2
#588Leroy Lisk Washington 222,3
#588Les Snook Newton 223,2
#588Louis Koering Vineland 222,3
#588Mike Weber Kittatinny 222,3
#588Mitchell Polito East Brunswick 223,2
#588Nick Farro Delbarton 226,6,3
#588Nick Harrington Hunterdon Central 223,2
#588Nick Heilmann South Plainfield 224,7,4
#588Nick Murray Bound Brook 223,2
#588Patrick Hunter South Plainfield 223,2
#588Ralph Normandia Franklin 223,2
#588Reeves Dayton Teaneck 222,3
#588Richard Fredericks Plainfield 223,2
#588Ricky LaForge Delbarton Indian Hills 226,1
#588Robert Hart Phillipsburg 222,3
#588Scott Christie Glen Rock 222,3
#588Scott Kelly Sacred Heart Pascack Hills 223,2
#588Ted Smith Washington 223,2
#588Tony Malba Hunterdon Central 223,2
#588Tyler Smith Belvidere 222,3
#588Tyree Sutton Keansburg 226,1
#588Tyrone Hamilton Paulsboro 223,2
#588W. Shallcross Roselle Park 223,2
#588W. Wacker Roselle Park 223,2
#588Wayne Backes Morristown 223,2
#588Wynn Danielson Teaneck 223,2
#588Zeb Davis Lenape 223,2
#661AJ Vindici Randolph 217,3,5
#661Anthony Leardi Butler 214,2
#661Ardian Ramadini Garfield 215,7,3
#661B. Tedesco Washington 214,2
#661Brian Conly Delaware Valley 214,2
#661Dan Hilt Manalapan 217,3,5
#661Dave Della Torre River Dell 214,2
#661Devin Perez Pope John 214,2
#661Dom Dellagatta Buena 214,2
#661Eric Hall Voorhees 214,2
#661Errol Hines Overbrook 214,2
#661F. Gattuso Paulsboro 212,4
#661F. St. Angelo Dover 212,4
#661Finest Reeves Vineland 212,4
#661Frank Romano Vineland 212,4
#661G. Williams Dover 214,2
#661Gary Sagui CBA 212,4
#661Gene Murphy Hanover Park 214,2
#661Gil Raposo Leonia 214,2
#661Hugh Lewis Roselle Park 212,4
#661James Grieco Brick Township 214,2
#661Jeff Bowyer Phillipsburg 214,2
#661Jeff Siciliano Ocean Township 212,4
#661Joe Lospinoso Brearley 214,2
#661Joe Redman Paulsboro 214,2
#661John Crowley North Bergen 214,2
#661John Donnelly Emerson 214,2
#661John VanDoren Somerville 214,2
#661Maaziah Bethea Trenton Central 217,5,3
#661Mark Piotorwsky Jefferson 214,2
#661Miguel DeJesus Morris Hills 214,2
#661Mike Wagner South Plainfield 214,2
#661Nick Parisi Marlboro 214,2
#661Pat Coyle Phillipsburg 214,2
#661Paul Decker Fair Lawn 212,4
#661Paul Rich Toms River North 214,2
#661Reggie Williams Hackensack 214,2
#661Richie Lewis Toms River East 217,5,3
#661Rob Jimenez Brick Memorial 213,7,5
#661Sal Mastriani Don Bosco Prep 214,2
#661Scott Goodale Jackson Memorial 214,2
#661Steve Kempinski Phillipsburg 214,2
#661Steve Nelson Haddon Township 214,2
#661Ted Willich Leonia 214,2
#661Tom Williams Roselle Park 212,4
#661Tyler Hunt South Plainfield 214,2
#707Alec Donovan Brick Memorial 207,1
#707Barry Jacknow Rahway 203,3
#707Billy George Long Branch 203,3
#707Bob Dabal North Bergen 205,3,8
#707Brandon Green Paulsboro 207,1
#707Brett Donner Wall 203,3
#707Brett Vanderveer Governor Livingston 205,5,6
#707Carmen Ferrante Bergen Catholic 208,5,3
#707Charles Ford Dayton 203,3
#707Chris Notte Holy Cross 206,5,5
#707Christian Innarella Delbarton 207,6,3
#707Clem Salvatore Paulsboro 203,3
#707Cole Corrigan Toms River South 207,1
#707Dennis Landolt Holy Cross 203,3
#707Emmanuel Ajagbe Bogota 207,1
#707Fred Mucci Paulsboro 203,3
#707George Ricketts Phillipsburg 203,3
#707Gilliand Teaneck 203,3
#707J. Tobias Bound Brook 203,3
#707Jan Rosenberg Morris Knolls 203,3
#707Jason Estevez Livingston 203,3
#707Jeff Canfora Delbarton 203,3
#707Jerry Bisignano Lenape 203,3
#707Joe Mormile Demarest Toms River East 207,1
#707Mark Savino Lawrence 207,1
#707Matt McKenzie Wall 206,3,7
#707Matt Sausman Camden Catholic 203,3
#707Mickey Comas Teaneck 203,3
#707Mike Palo St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 206,3,7
#707Morgan Horner Hasbrouck Heights 207,1
#707Robert Thomas Woodbury 203,3
#707Sal Tirico Lodi 203,3
#707Sam Chey Pope John 205,4,7
#707Santino Morina Paulsboro 208,5,3
#707Shane Metzler West Morris Central 204,5,7
#707Steve Wanko Dayton 203,3
#707Ted Stephani Teaneck 203,3
#707Tom Jacoutot Madison Township 203,3
#707Zac Coulas Ocean Township 203,8,5
#746Alan Maloney Edgewood 193,4
#746Albert Smith Rahway 194,3
#746Bob Matthews Roxbury 194,3
#746Bob Seidel Wall 194,3
#746Brandon Hull Phillipsburg 198,1
#746Brandon Kui DePaul 198,1
#746Brendan Ferriter Bergenfield 195,2
#746Brian Olmes Warren Hills 195,2
#746Bryan McLaughlin Woodbridge 194,3
#746Bryan Robinovitz Hillsborough 193,4
#746Carl Buttitta JFK-Iselin 195,2
#746Charles Strickler Teaneck 193,4
#746Charlie Pinto Wallkill Valley 195,2
#746Chris Carey North Hunterdon Northern Highlands 194,3
#746Damon Nelson Buena 194,3
#746Daryl Cocozzo River Dell 195,2
#746Dave Ritz Highland 195,2
#746Dennis Whitby Lacey 194,3
#746Devin Mesanko Toms River East 194,3
#746DJ Russo Lenape Valley 195,2
#746Don Wittman Leonia 193,4
#746Duke DiJoseph Cumberland Paulsboro 194,3
#746Earl McCartney Pennsville 194,3
#746Ed Groce Delsea 193,4
#746Eric Keosseian Howell 198,1
#746Eric Reger Delsea 194,3
#746Eric Ring Washington Township 194,3
#746Filiberto Colon Belleville 198,6,3
#746Frank Edgar Toms River East 192,5
#746Gary Osborne Phillipsburg 193,4
#746Gavin Murray Cranford 192,5
#746George Esposito Somerville 194,3
#746George Zumpf Camden 193,4
#746Greg Sawyer Delsea 195,2
#746Greg Schmidt Westfield 193,4
#746Isaiah Cardinale Belleville 194,3
#746Jack Yost Phillipsburg 194,3
#746Jaime Lijo Hopatcong 197,4,6
#746Jason Hawk Phillipsburg 192,5
#746Jervey Sistrunk Bound Brook 193,4
#746Jim Smith Pope John Phillipsburg 194,3
#746Jim Wilhelm Dover 193,4
#746Joe Mogar Paulsboro 193,4
#746John Barnett Jefferson 195,2
#746John Brennan Dover Woodbury 194,3
#746John Shipley High Point 195,2
#746Jon Baer Burlington City 192,5
#746Josh Cardinale Belleville 195,2
#746Josh McKenzie Bergen Catholic 195,2
#746Julius DiRisio Warren Hills 194,3
#746Justin Lijo Hopatcong 194,3
#746Kevin Corrigan Toms River South 195,2
#746Kevin Innis St. Peter's Prep 195,2
#746Kevin Wilkins St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 194,3
#746Kimo Geter Elizabeth 192,5
#746Lester Peschko Pinelands 195,2
#746Luke Farinaro Don Bosco Prep 195,2
#746Mark Dennis Westfield 194,3
#746Michael VanBrill Clearview 195,2
#746Mike Davidowich Eastern 195,2
#746Mike DeLuca Lyndhurst 192,5
#746Mike Florio Middletown Middletown North 193,4
#746Mike Gatti Watchung Hills 198,1
#746Mike Jacoutot Madison Central 193,4
#746Mike Ware Bergenfield 194,3
#746Mike Whalen Parsippany 195,2
#746Nick Fokas Bergen Catholic 195,2
#746Nick Mattia Belleville 192,5
#746Pete Brandt Paulsboro 192,5
#746Ralph Zobel Cranford Collingswood 194,3
#746Ramon Santiago Sayreville 195,2
#746Richard Ripoli Lenape 194,3
#746Sam Delio Middletown South 195,2
#746Scott Kemp Fair Lawn 195,2
#746Sean Markey Randolph 195,2
#746Steve Pagliughi Sparta Highland 194,3
#746Ted Broadus Paulsboro 193,4
#746Tom Sinabaldi Bound Brook 194,3
#746Tony Gentile Paulsboro 194,3
#746Tyler Fraley Colts Neck 195,2
#746Victor Hargett JFK-Paterson Paterson Catholic 194,3
#746Vinnie Zullo Piscataway 195,2
#746Voris Tejada Cherokee 194,6,7
#746Wayne Hart Washington 194,3
#746Zach Hertling Ocean Township 193,4
#831Adam Henig Toms River East 184,4
#831Andrew Tighe West Deptford 184,4
#831Corey Stasenko South Plainfield 186,2
#831Danny Lopes Ocean Township 188,6,4
#831Dennis McSweeney Lyndhurst 186,2
#831Ed Roche Paulsboro 184,4
#831Eric Fajardo Boonton 184,4
#831Frank DiDamo Paulsboro 184,4
#831Frank McLaughlin Hillsborough 186,2
#831Frank Wynkoop Washington Township 184,4
#831Greg Gingeleskie Pequannock 184,4
#831J. Gattuso Paulsboro 184,4
#831J. Snyder Dover 184,4
#831Jack Decker Seton Hall Prep 186,2
#831Jim Carlson Vineland 184,4
#831Jim McLean Jefferson 184,4
#831Joey Grisko Highland 186,2
#831Luke Mazzeo Emerson 186,2
#831Mark Eberstein Hunterdon Central 186,2
#831Michael Kelly St. Peter's Prep 186,8,4
#831Michael Petite Piscataway 188,4,6
#831Michael Russo St. Peter's Prep 186,2
#831Nick Addison Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven 184,4
#831Nick Bennett Delsea 182,6
#831Nick Weaver Central Regional 184,4
#831Roland Scheller Cranford 184,4
#831Salvatore Profaci Monroe 184,4
#831Shane Reitsma Howell 186,2
#831Steve Georgia Pemberton 184,4
#860Albert Dattalo Randolph 173,5
#860Anthony Dunkin Dumont 175,3
#860Anthony Luma Egg Harbor Township 175,3
#860Anthony Pafumi St. Peter's Prep 175,3
#860Brett Taylor Toms River East 173,5
#860Brian Farnham Haddon Township 173,5
#860Brian Muir Toms River North 175,3
#860Charlie Huff Washington Township 175,3
#860Chris Brizzi Ramsey 175,3
#860CJ Composto Westfield 175,3
#860Dave Post Phillipsburg 175,3
#860Derrik Russell Jackson Memorial 175,7,6
#860Devon Gobbo Delbarton 175,3
#860Dylan D'Amore Montgomery 175,3
#860Jeff Fazio Emerson 175,3
#860Joe DiGirolamo Toms River East 175,3
#860Kris Sigafoos Delaware Valley 173,5
#860Luke Niemeyer South Plainfield 175,3
#860Matt Greenberg Northern Highlands 175,3
#860Mike Harris Livingston 175,3
#860Mike Kwapniewski Caldwell 175,3
#860Mike Pongracz Delaware Valley 178,5,5
#860Rob Hickman Southern 177,7,4
#860Rob Vargo Clifton 173,5
#860Rory Bonner West Deptford 175,3
#860Sam Hakim Randolph 173,5
#860Todd Garriques Hackettstown 173,5
#860Victor Lacombe Hunterdon Central 175,3
#860Wade Unger Bergen Catholic 175,3
#889A. Fortunato Roselle Park 161
#889Adam Derengowski Paul VI 161
#889Al Detwiler North Hunterdon 161
#889Al Sachsel Dayton 161
#889Alan Bell Somerville 161
#889Albert Lorenzo Newton 161
#889Alex Schibanoff Freehold 161
#889Alex Shaffer Hunterdon Central 161
#889Alex Thompson Haddon Heights 161
#889Allen Bernstorf Teaneck 161
#889Andrew Skove Long Branch 161
#889Andrew Stevens Camden 161
#889Andy Chencharik Toms River East 161
#889Anthony Orio Eastern 161
#889Anthony Bunnicant Hopatcong 165,4
#889Anthony Cassar Montgomery 161
#889Anthony DiPasquale Elmwood Park 164,5
#889Anthony Facchinei Summit 164,5
#889Anthony Gentile Paulsboro 161
#889Anthony Guidi Mt. Olive 161
#889Anthony Horning Ridge 165,4
#889Anthony Lascari Lodi 161
#889Anthony Montes Nutley 166,7,6
#889Anthony Porcaro Sayreville 165,4
#889Antoine Ketler Pemberton 166,3
#889Art Cuffari Bloomfield 161
#889Austin Wall Indian Hills 161
#889Barry Drill J.P. Stevens 161
#889Ben Danik Thomas Jefferson 161
#889Ben Fiore Washington 161
#889Ben Mollow Union 161
#889Bill Cuff Randolph 161
#889Bill Ellis Toms River North 161
#889Bill Hyman Saddle Brook 161
#889Bill Lahanas Clifton 161
#889Bill Leibe Newton 161
#889Bill Nixon Hackensack 161
#889Bill Shearer Somerville 161
#889Bill Spindler Hasbrouck Heights 161
#889Blair Miers Phillipsburg 161
#889Bob Hurley Bergenfield 161
#889Bob Monica Madison 161
#889Bob Specian Manville 161
#889Bob Vieira Newton 161
#889Bob Willman Teaneck 161
#889Brad Castner Warren Hills 161
#889Brad Sakevich Jefferson 164,5
#889Brett Raimondo Mendham 161
#889Brian Brittingham Washington Township 165,4
#889Brooks Newton 161
#889Bruce Canfield Roxbury 161
#889Bryan Damon Jefferson 165,4
#889Buddy Morris Phillipsburg 161
#889Buick Roselle Park 161
#889Buzz Wagenseller Millburn 161
#889C. Johnson Dayton 161
#889Cal Wacker Roselle Park 161
#889Calvin Wacker Roselle Park 161
#889Carl Branham Newton 161
#889Carmel Morina Paulsboro 161
#889Carmen Rossi Roxbury 161
#889Charles Gunner Teaneck 161
#889Charles Sherwood Haddonfield 161
#889Charley Kees Union 161
#889Chris Campbell Westfield 161
#889Chris Ianacone Delsea 161
#889Chris Madia Parsippany Hills 165,4
#889Christian Barber Westfield 161
#889Christian Colucci St. Peter's Prep 161
#889Chuck Cosenza Westfield 161
#889CJ LaFragola St. Joseph High School - Hammonton 167,2
#889Clarence Richardson St. Benedict's 161
#889Cody Melton Northern Burlington 161
#889Cory Bird Oakcrest 161
#889Craig Blackman Sparta 161
#889Craig Tomalo Union 161
#889Damien Covington Overbrook 161
#889Dan DeTullio Millville 161
#889Dan Gray Newton 161
#889Dan Walker Delsea 167,2
#889Dante Caprio Seton Hall Prep 161
#889Darren Schulman East Brunswick 161
#889Dave Alter Somerville 161
#889Dave Brandt Belvidere 161
#889Dave Glawson Pemberton 161
#889Dave Homaik Vineland 161
#889Dave Miller Shawnee 161
#889Dennis Powers Westfield 161
#889Dennis Smith Lenape 161
#889Derek Capanna Bridgewater East 161
#889Dick England North Plainfield 161
#889Dick Lincoln Phillipsburg 161
#889Dick Whited Bound Brook 161
#889Dom DiGioacchino Hanover Park 161
#889Dom Lepore Thomas Jefferson 161
#889Don Jessamine Phillipsburg 161
#889Don McKenna North Plainfield 161
#889Don Milone Cliffside Park 161
#889Don Stuart Teaneck 161
#889Doug Arena Paul VI 161
#889Doug Crawn Newton 161
#889Doug Kanach Hunterdon Central 161
#889Drew Wagonhoffer High Point 161
#889E. Branham Newton 161
#889E. Gulick Union 161
#889Earl Courtright Newton 161
#889Earl Major Newton 161
#889Ed Bailey Plainfield 161
#889Ed Dunn Boonton 164,5
#889Ed Lanzi Newton 161
#889Ed Moore Phillipsburg 161
#889Ed Tomkiewicz Edison 161
#889Elmer Roane Paulsboro 161
#889Elwood Cassidy Newton 161
#889Emil Perona Newton 161
#889Enzo Marinelli Washington 161
#889Eric Childs Rancocas Valley 161
#889Erik Saunders Overbrook 161
#889Ernie Howie Newton 161
#889Ernie Van Ness Bridgewater West 161
#889F. Perantoni Somerville 161
#889Ferman Crisco Perth Amboy 161
#889Francis Dunn Boonton 161
#889Frank Arcidiacono Somerville 161
#889Frank Jackson Westfield 161
#889Frank Lodeserto St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 161
#889Frank Mecsey Washington 161
#889Frank Pulio West Deptford 161
#889Frank Zengel Hunterdon Central 161
#889Fred Buechel Seton Hall Prep 161
#889Fred Drotos Union 161
#889Fred Swanson High Point 161
#889G. Hillman Woodbury 161
#889Gary DePatto Mahwah 161
#889Gary Markowski Newton 161
#889Gary Wikander Morristown 161
#889Gene Ashley Pascack Hills 161
#889George Beban Blair 161
#889George Erb Roselle Park 161
#889George Fidelis Roselle Park 161
#889George Reid Somerville 161
#889George Shoemaker Washington 161
#889George Smith Union 161
#889Glenn Hall Voorhees 161
#889Greg Austin Ocean City 167,2
#889Greg Casamento Cherry Hill East 161
#889Greg Griffith Pennsville 161
#889Greg Land Eastern 164,5
#889Greg Van Brill Clearview 161
#889Gregzie White Pennsville 161
#889Gus Rutledge Somerville 161
#889Hank Mazzoni Vineland 161
#889Harry Morgan Union 161
#889Harry Wowchuck Scotch Plains 161
#889Harvey Weiss Union 161
#889Hector Rivera Jackson Memorial 161
#889Herb Calvert Clifton 161
#889Herb Campbell Seton Hall Prep 161
#889Herbert Hunterdon Newton 161
#889Howard Pendleton Woodbury 161
#889Howie Metzger Newton 161
#889Ira Lubert Newton 161
#889Irwin Swan Montclair 161
#889Isaac Redman Paulsboro 161
#889Israel Cronk Montclair 161
#889J Peters Roselle Park 161
#889J. Campbell Teaneck 161
#889J. Kozdeba Newton 161
#889J. Simon Thomas Jefferson 161
#889J. Teicher Somerville 161
#889Jack Clark St. Augustine 161
#889Jack Heiss Roselle Park 161
#889Jack Inserra Pascack Hills 161
#889Jack Wilson Middlesex 161
#889Jake Cairns Point Pleasant Beach 161
#889James Balquist Teaneck 161
#889James Colaneri Cliffside Park 161
#889James Dugan Becton-Wallington 166,3
#889James Fox St. Peter's Prep 161
#889James Hickey Essex Catholic 161
#889James McCormick North Hunterdon 161
#889James McCue Bernards 161
#889James Tenbrook Millville 161
#889Jason Caruso Passaic Valley 164,5
#889Jason Gaccione High Point 164,5
#889Jay Stuart Piscataway 161
#889Jeff Mase Bridgewater West 161
#889Jeff Seagraves Delaware Valley 161
#889Jeff Surenian Randolph 161
#889Jeremy Brunner Vineland 165,4
#889Jim Pagano Passaic Valley 161
#889Jim Popinko Warren Hills 161
#889Jim Robertson Collingswood 161
#889Jimmy Kirchner Somerville 161
#889Jimmy Rollins West Deptford 166,3
#889Joe Camel Dover 161
#889Joe DiMario Manalapan 161
#889Joe Draina Colonia 161
#889Joe Forte Leonia 161
#889Joe Giovinetti Paulsboro 161
#889Joe LaSpada Bernards 161
#889Joe McAuley Bishop Ahr 167,2
#889Joe Micela Paul VI 165,4
#889Joe Mocco Fair Lawn 161
#889Joe Pope Plainfield 161
#889Joe Scalzo Newton 161
#889Joe Tavoso Delbarton 161
#889Joe Wiendl Westfield 161
#889Joe Yeats Roselle Park 161
#889Joey Langel Howell 161
#889John Barcelo Pitman 161
#889John Bott North Bergen 161
#889John Burger New Milford 167,2
#889John Davis Newton 161
#889John DeSantis Vineland 161
#889John Fasciano Leonia 161
#889John Ferrara New Providence 161
#889John Haddock Paulsboro 161
#889John Laxton Pennsville 161
#889John Loff Jackson Memorial 165,4
#889John Lucia Wayne 161
#889John Morgan Hunterdon Central 161
#889John Pasterkiewicz Delaware Valley 161
#889John Schultz Newton 161
#889John Stafford Highland 161
#889John Vanbrill Clearview 165,4
#889Jon Bogert Leonia 161
#889Jon Mankovich Wallkill Valley 167,2
#889Jonathan Campbell Teaneck 161
#889Joseph Grossi Newton 161
#889Keith Alston Neptune 161
#889Ken Brown Teaneck 161
#889Ken Carney Jackson Memorial 161
#889Ken Carswell Washington 161
#889Ken Cornell Westfield 161
#889Ken Heirshen Paul VI 161
#889Ken Hopfensperger Middletown 161
#889Ken Theobold Manchester Toms River South 167,2
#889Kerin Raftery Fair Lawn 161
#889Keros Cooper Pitman 161
#889Kevin Davis Toms River East 167,2
#889Kevin Kane Phillipsburg 161
#889Kevin Landolt Holy Cross 161
#889Kevin McCarthy Ridge 161
#889Kip Covington Overbrook 161
#889Konrad Dudziak St. Peter's Prep 167,8,4
#889Kurt Edwards North Hunterdon 161
#889Kyle Lightner Delaware Valley 161
#889L. Mackey Somerville 161
#889Larry Smashey Delsea 161
#889Lee Getz Voorhees 161
#889Len Pruzansky Passaic 161
#889Leo Pietrantuono Summit 165,4
#889Leo Snover Newton 161
#889Leonard Cassidy East Brunswick 161
#889Leroy Kennedy Washington 161
#889Lou Chapman Neptune 161
#889Lou Terranova Newton 161
#889Lou Turi Plainfield 161
#889Louis Garay Rahway 161
#889Louis Scalzo Newton 161
#889Louis Visco Freehold 161
#889M. Kahn Roselle Park 161
#889Manuel Vieira Union 161
#889Mario Ianni Edison 161
#889Mark Cannon Ramapo 161
#889Mark Maestrey Toms River South 166,3
#889Mark Peiffer Overbrook 161
#889Marty White Warren Hills 161
#889Matt Lauck Pitman 161
#889Matt Thompson Hunterdon Central 164,5
#889Mauro Correnti Holy Cross 165,4
#889Max Guidoboni East Brunswick 161
#889Michael Troiana Plainfield 161
#889Mike Bassett Paramus 165,4
#889Mike Bennet Roxbury 161
#889Mike FrancoBandiero Edison 165,4
#889Mike Lombardo Paulsboro 161
#889Mike Mulrooney West Morris 161
#889Mike Sandusky Bound Brook 161
#889Mike Somma Hunterdon Central 166,3
#889Mike Vieira Union 161
#889Mike Wariwanchik Pennsville 161
#889Mitz Sumilang Ridgefield Park 163,6
#889Mohammed Farhan Clifton 164,5
#889Nate Lashley Delran 164,5
#889Nicholas Nardone Delbarton 163,6
#889Nick Alparone Hunterdon Central 165,4
#889Nick Bach Parsippany 164,5
#889Nick Bronico Phillipsburg 161
#889Nick Lopez Washington Township 161
#889Norman Hansen Union 161
#889Nunzio Laspata Thomas Jefferson 161
#889Oliver Ruiz Cliffside Park 161
#889Osborne Curry Union 161
#889P. Kassack Union 161
#889P. Krug Union 161
#889Pat Hogan Cranford 161
#889Paul Finn Millburn 161
#889Paul Goble North Hunterdon 161
#889Pete Perini Washington 161
#889Pete Petrini Washington 161
#889Peter Kassack Union 161
#889R. Adams Union 161
#889R. Harris Newton 161
#889R. Krug Union 161
#889R. McKeedy Newton 161
#889Raamiah Bethea Trenton Central 161
#889Ralph Hutchinson Newton 161
#889Ralph Manaker Irvington 161
#889Ralph Merola Freehold 161
#889Ralph Scalzo Newton 161
#889Ramel Meekins Westwood 166,3
#889Rami Ratel Bloomfield 165,4
#889Ray Bailey Springfield 161
#889Ray Sarinelli Dover 161
#889Raymond Reichert Fair Lawn 161
#889RIch Billitz New Providence 161
#889Rich Bitetto Hackensack 161
#889Rich Cook Washington 161
#889Rich D'Orio Fair Lawn 161
#889Rich Fritts Washington 161
#889Rich Gottlick Westfield 161
#889Rich Kuzy Holy Cross 161
#889Rich Wilson Newton Overbrook 162,7
#889Rich Zavali Clark 161
#889Richard Aiello East Brunswick 161
#889Richard Besnier Springfield 161
#889Richard Cornish Washington 161
#889Richard Fritts Washington 161
#889Richard Guidi Washington 161
#889Richard Janish Union 161
#889Richard Laiacoma Leonia 161
#889Richard Narducci Teaneck 161
#889Richard Seals Newton 161
#889Rick Koss Collingswood 165,4
#889Rick Lovato Middletown South 161
#889Rick Sassman Roselle Park 161
#889Rob Kaiser Lodi 167,2
#889Rob Kuzy Holy Cross 161
#889Robert Biglin Haddonfield 161
#889Robert Ciarrocki Oakcrest 161
#889Robert Duckworth Phillipsburg 161
#889Robert Jalil Teaneck 161
#889Robert Moone Teaneck 161
#889Robert O'Bryon Washington 161
#889Robert Stem Phillipsburg 161
#889Robert Stierli Newton 161
#889Robert Vieira Union 161
#889Robert Whitaker Ridgewood 161
#889Rock Ortega Governor Livingston 161
#889Ron Standridge Roxbury 161
#889Roy Baker Parsippany 161
#889Rusty Reed Hawthorne 161
#889Ryan Fikslin Roxbury 161
#889Ryan Kanewski Warren Hills 165,4
#889Ryan Wilson Rahway 161
#889Sal Messina Teaneck 161
#889Sam Muni Washington Township 161
#889Samuel Vail Blair 161
#889Scott Anderson Ridge 161
#889Scott Furman Pascack Hills 161
#889Scott Kammerer East Brunswick 161
#889Scott Lavelle DePaul 163,6
#889Scott Smith Middle Township Roxbury 164,5
#889Sid Fowler Phillipsburg 161
#889Sidney Fowler Phillipsburg 161
#889Stanley Flicker Freehold 161
#889Stephen Johnson Bound Brook 165,4
#889Steve Adamscik West Morris Mendham 161
#889Steve Bessette Pascack Hills 161
#889Steve Martell Caldwell 161
#889Steve Novaks Bound Brook 161
#889Steve Parker Scotch Plains 161
#889Steve Povalac Edison 161
#889Ted Rutsch Teaneck 161
#889Thomas Lorenzo Newton 161
#889Tim Catalfo Pascack Hills 161
#889Tim Moore Phillipsburg 161
#889Toby Fagan Millville 161
#889Tom Arminio Seton Hall Prep 161
#889Tom Bucchino Fair Lawn 161
#889Tom Fazio Lakeland 161
#889Tom Grifa Plainfield 161
#889Tom Hoyt Wall 161
#889Tom McGourty North Hunterdon 161
#889Tom Nugent Cherry Hill East 161
#889Tony Barber Paulsboro 161
#889Tony Davis Dayton 161
#889Tony Pikulik Freehold 161
#889Tony Siragusa Kenilworth 161
#889Tony Surage Passaic Valley 161
#889Tony Van Horn Pascack Hills 161
#889Tyler Biscaha Jackson Memorial 161
#889Vince Fitz North Hunterdon 161
#889Vinny Fava Don Bosco Prep Elmwood Park 166,3
#889Vinny Levin Absegami 161
#889Vito Paragino Newton 161
#889W. Rettino Union 161
#889Walter Hudnutt North Hunterdon 161
#889Warren Dixon Union 161
#889Warren Marvin Newton 161
#889Warren Taylor Teaneck 161
#889Warren Wacker Roselle Park 161
#889William Bachardy Hunterdon Central 161
#889William Dietrick Washington 161
#889William Estadt Pennsville 161
#889William Leibe Newton 161
#889William Mackey Teaneck 161
#889William Medcraft Union 161
#889William Petties Plainfield 161
#889William Povalac Edison 165,4
#889William Severson Union 161
#889William Zydiak Bound Brook 161
#889Willie Crews Penns Grove 161
#889Zach Garren Paulsboro 164,5
#1305Dustin Deckard Pennsville 154,6
#1305Emiliano Betancor West Orange 154,6
#1305Garrett O'Shea Morris Knolls 156,4
#1305Joe Longobardi River Dell 158,2
#1305Jordan Fox St. Peter's Prep 156,4
#1305Nicholas O'Connell Southern 158,2
#1305Nicholas Santos St. Peter's Prep 156,4
#1305Nick Vetterlein Don Bosco Prep 156,4
#1305Rich Bushby Collingswood Kingsway 156,4
#1305Ryan Burkert St. Peter's Prep 158,2
#1305Tommy Doerr South Plainfield 154,6
#1305Tommy Lorenzo West Orange 156,4
#1305Trace Kinner Kingsway 156,4
#1305Troy Stanich Roxbury 156,4
#1305Zach Troutman New Providence 156,4
#1320Aaron Tufankjian Bishop Eustace 145,5
#1320Brian Chartowich Bridgewater-Raritan 145,5
#1320Brian Lewis Highland 145,5
#1320Charlie Frankel Marlboro 147,3
#1320Colin Wickramaratna Cherokee 147,3
#1320Daniel Kilroy Wayne Hills 145,5
#1320Derex Johnson Jackson Memorial 145,5
#1320Frankie Buenafuente Garfield 147,3
#1320Gary DeBrielle Overbrook 145,5
#1320James Butera Hamilton West 145,5
#1320Jamie Westwood Queen of Peace 147,3
#1320Jim Sutter Southern 147,3
#1320Joe Piela Bergen Catholic 145,5
#1320Joe Robinson Eastern 145,5
#1320John Appice Manalapan 147,3
#1320Jon Forster Buena 145,5
#1320Josef Johnson Delbarton 147,3
#1320Karl Norgaard St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 145,5
#1320Karon Reid Brick Memorial 143,7
#1320Kevin Churchill Newton 147,3
#1320Kyle Wojtaszek Brick Township 147,3
#1320Lou Fontana Passaic Valley 145,5
#1320Marc Rosenfeld Brick Memorial 145,5
#1320Matt Rizzo Lakewood 145,5
#1320Miguel Ramos Long Branch 145,5
#1320Mike Marcovecchio Scotch Plains 145,5
#1320Mike Markulec Hopewell Valley 145,5
#1320Nicky Cabanillas DePaul 145,5
#1320Owen McClave Toms River South 145,5
#1320Pete Simon JFK-Iselin 145,5
#1320Robert Cleary Edison Bound Brook 147,3
#1320Rudy Wadle North Hunterdon 145,5
#1320Steve Bonsall Franklin Newark Academy 143,7
#1320Tyler Mullen Old Tappan 145,5
#1320Vic Pozsonyi Roselle Park 147,3
#1320Zack Shanaman Pingry 145,5
#1356Amir Khan Eastern 137,4
#1356Andre Neblett Rahway 136,5
#1356Bill Beiermeister Boonton 138,3
#1356Brandon Kaufmann Delbarton 137,4
#1356Corey Fischer West Deptford 137,4
#1356Dale Markle Warren Hills 136,5
#1356Dan Pak Delran 136,5
#1356Dan Tramontozzi Kittatinny 138,3
#1356Dawud Hicks Plainfield 136,5
#1356Derek Sickles Bergen Catholic 136,5
#1356Dom Santoli Bergen Catholic 137,4
#1356Evan Galipeau Parsippany 137,4
#1356Garrett Beam Queen of Peace St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 138,3
#1356Joe Barchetto Morris Knolls 136,5
#1356John Cholish Delbarton 137,4
#1356Kevin Brown North Warren 138,6,7
#1356Kyle Nasdeo South Brunswick 135,6
#1356Lou Mascola Seton Hall Prep 135,6
#1356Lukasz Stala Don Bosco Prep 137,4
#1356Matt Catalano Highland 134,7
#1356Matt Kaplan Randolph 135,6
#1356Matt Moore Brick Memorial 137,4
#1356Matt Shaban Indian Hills 137,4
#1356McKenzie Bell Kingsway 137,4
#1356Mike Bastante Passaic Valley 138,6,7
#1356Otis Wright Montclair 134,7
#1356Phil Black Absegami 137,4
#1356Sam Schneider Emerson 137,4
#1356Stephen Mineo Scotch Plains 134,7
#1356Tim Fitzpatrick Holy Spirit 137,4
#1356Tony Palmeri Camden Catholic 137,4
#1356Travis Layton Woodstown 136,5
#1356Vincent Santaniello Brick Memorial 138,3
#1356Wyatt McCarthy Newton 137,4
#1356Zach Mafaro Kittatinny 136,5
#1391A. Lascari Lodi 122
#1391Aaron Freer Phillipsburg 122
#1391Al Zellner Williamstown 122
#1391Alec Bobchin Princeton 128,4
#1391Alex Rodriguez Secaucus 122
#1391Alexander LaGrippo Woodbridge 122
#1391Alfred Keepers Newton 122
#1391Andrew Clark Collingswood 128,4
#1391Andrew Meyers Toms River East 122
#1391Anthony Carter Delsea 122
#1391Anthony Messner Franklin 122
#1391Anthony Vitola Freehold Township 122
#1391Appello Roselle Park 122
#1391Arlie Osmun Phillipsburg 122
#1391Art Beins Howell 122
#1391Art Karadontes Leonia 122
#1391Art Larson Springfield 122
#1391Ashon Lovick Red Bank Regional 122
#1391Aus Evans Ridgewood 122
#1391Avery DiNardi Holy Cross 126,6
#1391B. Danik Thomas Jefferson 122
#1391Bardhyl Gashi West Essex 122
#1391Barry Conroy Warren Hills 122
#1391Bedford Teaneck 122
#1391Bill Albery Middletown 122
#1391Bill Hodges Washington 122
#1391Bill Podlaski Edison 122
#1391Bill Ward St. Augustine 122
#1391Billy Ashnault South Plainfield 122
#1391Bob Finn Rahway 122
#1391Bob Glassman Fair Lawn 122
#1391Bob Goldenberg Parsippany 122
#1391Bob Hahn Roselle Park 122
#1391Bob Keifer Watchung Hills 122
#1391Bob Lynch Manalapan 122
#1391Bob Mathews Pompton Lakes 128,4
#1391Bob Morrison Randolph 122
#1391Bob Moyer Phillipsburg 122
#1391Bob Piccione Phillipsburg 122
#1391Bob Roth Roselle Park 122
#1391Bob Scannell Absegami 122
#1391Bobby Stevely Delaware Valley 122
#1391Brad Christie Fort Lee 122
#1391Brad Flemming Delaware Valley 122
#1391Brad Soltis Pompton Lakes 122
#1391Brendan Currey Clifton 122
#1391Brett Jankos Brick Memorial 128,4
#1391Brian Babiche Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Brian Lucas Bergen Catholic 122
#1391Brian Ruff Berkeley Heights 122
#1391Brian Surage Passaic Valley 122
#1391Briuan Bauer Somerville 122
#1391C. Kohler Roselle Park 122
#1391C. Oleinyk Thomas Jefferson 122
#1391C. Youngs Newton 122
#1391Canaan Bethea Trenton Central 122
#1391Carl Boehmer North Hunterdon 122
#1391Carl Dahlquist Madison 122
#1391Carl Everly Washington 122
#1391Carl Minetti Paulsboro 122
#1391Carl Schmidt Washington Township 122
#1391Charles Becker Somerville 122
#1391Charles Daniels Highland 122
#1391Charles Del Bene Plainfield 122
#1391Charles Lawton Williamstown 122
#1391Charles Miller Rancocas Valley 122
#1391Charles Welsch Bound Brook 122
#1391Chris Bitello Hackensack 122
#1391Chris DeGrazia Seton Hall Prep 122
#1391Chris DiFrancia Pinelands 122
#1391Chris Ressa Lenape Valley 122
#1391Chris Skretkowicz Wallkill Valley 122
#1391Chris Tokarski Roselle Park 122
#1391Chuck Fedak East Brunswick 122
#1391Cliff Ruggiero Brick Memorial 122
#1391Cody Fobes Howell 122
#1391Cohen Washington 122
#1391Connor O'Neil DePaul 122
#1391Corey Bleaken Clifton 122
#1391Craig Garrison Pompton Lakes 122
#1391D. Haller Thomas Jefferson 122
#1391D. Sinkway Washington 122
#1391Dale Mills DePaul 122
#1391Dale Winter North Hunterdon 122
#1391Dan Clark Southern 122
#1391Dan DeBlock Manchester 122
#1391Dan Gucker Roselle Park 122
#1391Dan Hughes Delran Delsea 128,4
#1391Dan Hywell Belleville 122
#1391Dan Transue Point Pleasant Boro 122
#1391Dave Bubnowski Union 122
#1391Dave Frissy Paulsboro 122
#1391Dave Galdi Pascack Valley 122
#1391Dave Greene Woodbury 122
#1391Dave Kornbluh Vineland 122
#1391Dave Meade Pascack Hills 122
#1391Dave Rastall Union 122
#1391Dave Steiler Collingswood 122
#1391Dave Strunck Whippany Park 122
#1391Dave Tinnesz Westfield 122
#1391Dave Traxinger Delaware Valley 122
#1391Dave Wight Westfield 122
#1391Dave Young Morris Hills 122
#1391David Williams Hammonton 122
#1391Dean Drugac Morris Knolls 122
#1391Dennis Gardner Bishop Eustace 122
#1391Deron Dobzanski Paulsboro 122
#1391Devin Geoghegan Brearley 122
#1391Dick Cornish Washington 122
#1391Dick Scorese Springfield 122
#1391Dom Constentine Roselle Park 122
#1391Don Begraft Newton 122
#1391Don Gray Newton 122
#1391Don Williams Plainfield 122
#1391Don Woods Newton 122
#1391Donald Cramer Wall 122
#1391Donald Woods Newton 122
#1391Doug Cornell Long Branch 122
#1391Doug Vetter Lenape Valley 122
#1391Doyle Thomas Washington 122
#1391Drew Doyle Wall 122
#1391E. Major Newton 122
#1391E. Stierli Washington 122
#1391Ed Balina Long Branch 122
#1391Ed Bilinski Seton Hall Prep 122
#1391Ed Bynes Hamilton West 122
#1391Ed Kreutle High Point 122
#1391Ed Liccardello Paulsboro 122
#1391Ed Meyers Pemberton 122
#1391Ed Purdy Morris Hills 122
#1391Ed Shurick Bound Brook 122
#1391Ed Zabrycki Bound Brook 122
#1391Elio Siragusa Brearley 122
#1391Emil Ruegner Union 122
#1391Enor Thorsland Teaneck 122
#1391Eric McMullen North Bergen 122
#1391Eric Norgaard St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 122
#1391Ernest Maden Paulsboro 122
#1391Ernest Rouhlac Union 122
#1391F. Stangelo Dover 122
#1391Franco Catalioti Absegami 122
#1391Frank Arcidiacomo Somerville 122
#1391Frank Carfagno Paulsboro 122
#1391Frank Cornely Camden Catholic 122
#1391Frank Crocco Passaic Valley 122
#1391Frank DeMary West Essex 122
#1391Frank Dickenson Vineland 122
#1391Frank Manning Bergenfield 122
#1391Frank Scalpino Teaneck 122
#1391Frank Smith Pennsville 122
#1391Frank Townsend Haddonfield 122
#1391Fred Piotrowsky Morris Knolls 122
#1391G. Erb Roselle Park 122
#1391G. Smith Union 122
#1391Garfield Lewis Rahway 122
#1391Gary Heller Newton 122
#1391Gary LiSanti Rutherford 122
#1391Gary Mulligan Essex Catholic 122
#1391Gary O'Brien Middlesex 122
#1391Gary Papa Collingswood 122
#1391Gary Rottingen Pascack Hills 122
#1391Gene Kelly West Essex 122
#1391Gene Newman Southern 122
#1391George Blasetto Paulsboro 122
#1391George Fasciano Leonia 122
#1391George Fischer Roselle Park 122
#1391George Hoyt Wall 122
#1391George Johnson Roxbury 122
#1391George Walker Somerville 122
#1391Gerald DiNardo Paulsboro 122
#1391Gerald Walter Newton 122
#1391Glen Hall Voorhees 122
#1391Glen Pazinko East Brunswick 122
#1391Glenn Nixon Penns Grove 122
#1391Glenn Ruroede Hasbrouck Heights 122
#1391Gre Blyler Leonia 122
#1391Greg Bohn Edison 122
#1391Greg Freaney New Providence 122
#1391Greg Kemp Roxbury 122
#1391Greg Reim Delsea 122
#1391Greg Zannetti J.P. Stevens 122
#1391Gregory McLean West Deptford 122
#1391H. Young Dayton 122
#1391Hank Deibel Hackettstown 122
#1391Harold Frailey Vineland 122
#1391Harold Mager Union 122
#1391Harold Schwartz Washington 122
#1391Harry Koerber Union 122
#1391Harry Turner Howell 122
#1391Harvey Brown Rancocas Valley 122
#1391Henry Cooper Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Henry Mazzoni Vineland 122
#1391Henry Robertson Bound Brook 122
#1391Herbet Kanis J.P. Stevens 122
#1391Howard Metzger Newton 122
#1391Howie Kestenbaum Columbia 122
#1391Howie Lainstrom Pascack Hills 122
#1391Hugh Albora Pope John 122
#1391Ives Viola Colonia 122
#1391J. Amaroso Dayton 122
#1391J. Brodsky Dayton 122
#1391J. Burns Washington 122
#1391J. Coletta Dayton 122
#1391J. Petras Bound Brook 122
#1391J. Remacle Union 122
#1391Jack Arnesen Scotch Plains 122
#1391Jack Coughlin Raritan 122
#1391Jack Shawde J.P. Stevens 122
#1391Jack Wills Union 122
#1391Jacob Perez-Eli Paulsboro 122
#1391Jake Maxwell Buena 126,6
#1391Jamal Patterson Belvidere 122
#1391James Beshada CBA 122
#1391James Guerrieri Middletown 122
#1391James Karrer Oakcrest 122
#1391James Kushner Essex Catholic 122
#1391James Miller North Plainfield 122
#1391James Reeves Vineland 122
#1391James Rush Washington 122
#1391Jamie Ross Maple Shade 122
#1391Jared Holliday Burlington Township 128,4
#1391Jason Evers Summit 122
#1391Jason Jenkins Oakcrest 122
#1391Jay Denver Moorestown 122
#1391Jeff Miller Camden Catholic 122
#1391Jeff Predmore Sparta 122
#1391Jeff Turner Phillipsburg 122
#1391Jeremy Edwards Jackson Memorial 122
#1391Jermaine Eluemunor Morris Knolls 122
#1391Jerry Barks Hawthorne 122
#1391Jerry Buxmann Mahwah 122
#1391Jerry Gottlick Westfield 122
#1391Jerry Modugno Ridge 122
#1391Jesse Harrington Bound Brook 122
#1391Jim Ashley Pascack Hills 122
#1391Jim Bowen Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Jim Conroy South Plainfield 122
#1391Jim Greutert East Paterson 122
#1391Jim Henry Tenafly 122
#1391Jim Kirk Sayreville 122
#1391Jim Kostelni Newton 122
#1391Jim Morrissey Woodbury 122
#1391Jim Schenck South Plainfield 122
#1391Jim Thomas Buena 122
#1391Jim Wright Woodbury 122
#1391Joe Apostol South Plainfield 122
#1391Joe Bird Pascack Hills 122
#1391Joe Braco South Plainfield 122
#1391Joe Corbett Rancocas Valley 122
#1391Joe Galante Ocean City 122
#1391Joe Ghione Brick Memorial 126,6
#1391Joe Grossi Newton 122
#1391Joe Hayes Trenton 122
#1391Joe Hopp Manasquan 122
#1391Joe Klein Eastern 122
#1391Joe Mazzeo Emerson 122
#1391Joe McCaffery Pennsville 122
#1391Joe Oborne Freehold Boro 122
#1391Joe Rafalowski Roselle Park 122
#1391Joe Tomchik Thomas Jefferson 122
#1391Joe Viola Clifton 122
#1391John Bertinatti Teaneck 122
#1391John Boyle Rutherford 128,4
#1391John Casagrandi Hunterdon Central 122
#1391John Dellavadova Washington 122
#1391John DeSanti Vineland 122
#1391John DiMaiolo Raritan 122
#1391John Englebert Haddonfield 122
#1391John Green Pompton Lakes 122
#1391John Iglar Westfield 122
#1391John Illengworth Roselle Park 122
#1391John LaScala Montville 122
#1391John Marchak North Hunterdon 122
#1391John Mazzeo Roselle Park 122
#1391John Rhinehart Warren Hills 122
#1391John Rodriguez Manasquan 122
#1391John Sabbak West Essex 122
#1391Johnstone Oberly Washington 122
#1391Jon Frent Ocean Township 122
#1391Jose Palomino St. Peter's Prep 128,4
#1391Joseph Miamo Roxbury 122
#1391Joseph Sisia Clark 122
#1391Julio Fuentes Toms River 122
#1391Keith Bunnicant Hopatcong 122
#1391Keith Trecker Hanover Park 122
#1391Ken Ford Montclair 122
#1391Ken Freitag Waldwick 122
#1391Ken Herishen Paul VI 122
#1391Ken Korberly Pennsville 122
#1391Kenneth Swan Montclair 122
#1391Kevin Carlisle River Dell 122
#1391Kevin Dilts Phillipsburg 122
#1391Kevin Sheridan Columbia 122
#1391Kevin Smith Madison Township 122
#1391Kevin Wilson Middletown South 122
#1391Kirk Townsel Absegami 122
#1391Kody Hamrah Bishop Ahr 122
#1391Kody Hamrah Bishop Ahr 122
#1391Kody Wood Pennsville 122
#1391Kyle Jacob Paramus 122
#1391Kyle Young Cherry Hill West 122
#1391L. Cobo Dover 122
#1391Larry Goodman Paramus 122
#1391Larry Lambert Newton 122
#1391Larry Nelson Pascack Valley 122
#1391Lee Bergen Somerville 122
#1391Len Savacool Newton 122
#1391Leroy Wallace Neptune 122
#1391Lex Knapp Lacey 122
#1391Liridon Leka Montville 122
#1391Lou Sanacool Newton 122
#1391Lou Scalzo Newton 122
#1391Lou Tullo Bound Brook 122
#1391Louis Fiore Washington 122
#1391Louis Rivera Jackson Memorial 122
#1391Louis Tullo Bound Brook 122
#1391Luke Drugac Morris Knolls 122
#1391Luke Fedechko Delsea 128,4
#1391M. Fucci Washington 122
#1391M. Jannone Bound Brook 122
#1391Manny Almeida Seton Hall Prep 122
#1391Marc Cabrera Cliffside Park 122
#1391Marc McDonald West Essex 122
#1391Marc White Gateway 122
#1391Mark Bautis Lyndhurst 122
#1391Mark Cartella Clearview 122
#1391Mark Coppola Moorestown 122
#1391Mark DiStefano Madison Central 122
#1391Mark Farmer Linden 122
#1391Mark Francis Manchester 122
#1391Mark Mondrone Bound Brook 122
#1391Mark Nace North Hunterdon 122
#1391Mark Reid West Deptford 122
#1391Mark Thompson Moorestown 122
#1391Matt Pagan Bishop Ahr 124,8
#1391Matt Parks Central Regional 122
#1391Michael Filieri Garfield 122
#1391Michael Taulane Collingswood 122
#1391Michael Zeuli Cherokee 122
#1391Mickey Aikens Delsea 122
#1391Mike Aranco Teaneck 122
#1391Mike Berardesco Ocean Township 122
#1391Mike Cornwell Overbrook 122
#1391Mike Dessino Middlesex 128,4
#1391Mike Duhigg Edison 122
#1391Mike Francesca Union 122
#1391Mike Indorato Paramus 122
#1391Mike Jacoutout Madison Central 122
#1391Mike Malinconico Edison 122
#1391Mike Miller Hanover Park 122
#1391Mike Murberg Old Tappan 122
#1391Mike Panerella Pennsauken 122
#1391Mike Price North Hunterdon 122
#1391Mike Standridge Randolph 122
#1391Mike Swain Bridgewater West 122
#1391Mike Willingham Deptford 122
#1391Mike Zechman Woodbury 122
#1391Monico Nadera St. Benedict's 122
#1391Nelson Cresson Glassboro 122
#1391Nick Alpher Paramus 122
#1391Nick Babin Emerson 122
#1391Nick Duca Paulsboro 122
#1391Nick Grossi Newton 122
#1391Nick Rivera Brick Memorial 122
#1391Nick Sarinelli Hopatcong 122
#1391Nick Savacool Delaware Valley 122
#1391Nils Deacon Howell 122
#1391O. Samler Teaneck 122
#1391P. Bergmann Union 122
#1391P. Galeta Paulsboro 122
#1391Paolo Custodio Columbia 122
#1391Pat Yates Highland 122
#1391Patrick Berger Rumson 128,4
#1391Paul Altman Newton 122
#1391Paul Morina Paulsboro 122
#1391Paul Natale Seton Hall Prep 122
#1391Paul Nonas Leonia 122
#1391Paul Sanford Somerville 122
#1391Pete Lella Bound Brook 122
#1391Pete Monize New Providence 122
#1391Pete Pender Cranford 122
#1391Pete Pereni Washington 122
#1391Philip Bakuckas Hammonton 122
#1391R. Hoagland Dayton 122
#1391R. Miner Teaneck 122
#1391R. Seales Newton 122
#1391R. Smith Union 122
#1391R. Vones Roselle Park 122
#1391Ralph DeNisco St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 122
#1391Ralph Fiore Washington 122
#1391Randy Worrell Shawnee 122
#1391Ray Lamb Absegami 128,4
#1391Ray Piagesi Washington 122
#1391Ray Reichert Fair Lawn 122
#1391Ray Storms Morris Hills 122
#1391Rich Ceynowa Clifton 122
#1391Rich Figueroa JFK-Paterson 122
#1391Rich Krupinski Union 122
#1391Rich Lorenzo Newton 122
#1391Rich Meehl Highland 122
#1391Rich Olson Union 122
#1391Rich Widmer Bridgewater East 122
#1391Rich Wong Dover 122
#1391Richard Born Somerville 122
#1391Richard Bundy Deptford 122
#1391Richard Cook Washington 122
#1391Richard Gray Wall 122
#1391Richard Gudyi Washington 122
#1391Richard Gunther Scotch Plains 122
#1391Richard Kerr Washington 122
#1391Richard Liebl Teaneck 122
#1391Richard Poole Union 122
#1391Richard Van Auken Newton 122
#1391Richard Vee Fair Lawn 122
#1391Richie Koehler CBA 126,6
#1391Rob Booth Camden Catholic 122
#1391Rob Hoelke Washington Township 122
#1391Rob Kantor Union 122
#1391Rob Meehan Paramus 122
#1391Rob Ragona West Milford 122
#1391Rob Shriner Roselle Park 122
#1391Rob Vogler Westwood 122
#1391Robert Bowers Union 122
#1391Robert Coleman Middlesex 122
#1391Robert Dick Millville 122
#1391Robert English Dover 122
#1391Robert Hall Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Robert Hennessey Roselle Park 122
#1391Robert Mizerak Bound Brook 122
#1391Robert Shriner Roselle Park 122
#1391Robert Taylor Millville 122
#1391Robert Wilkins Rancocas Valley 122
#1391Roberty Sykos Phillipsburg 122
#1391Roger Juntilla Voorhees 122
#1391Roger Locks East Paterson 122
#1391Roger Tharp Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Ron Bussey South River 122
#1391Ron Cecere Roselle Park 122
#1391Ron Ippolite Highland 122
#1391Ron Lucariello Dayton 122
#1391Roy Attieh Bayley-Ellard 122
#1391Roy Preefer Northern Highlands 122
#1391Ryan Strahlendorff Hillsborough 122
#1391Sal Picone Phillipsburg 122
#1391Sam Appello Roselle Park 122
#1391Sam Ellison Overbrook 122
#1391Sam Evangelista Paulsboro 122
#1391Sam Mills Long Branch 122
#1391Sam Quattrocci Paulsboro 122
#1391Scalzo Newton 122
#1391Scott Berry Pascack Hills 122
#1391Scott Harrington Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Seamus McGuiness Mt. Olive 122
#1391Sean Boylan Holy Spirit 122
#1391Sean Fleming Point Pleasant Boro 122
#1391Sean Glasgow Bound Brook 122
#1391Sean O'Malley Hasbrouck Heights 126,6
#1391Shane Mallory New Providence 122
#1391Shane Sosnisky Northern Highlands 122
#1391Shawn Tripoli Buena 122
#1391Shern Henderson Highland 122
#1391Simeon Makarow Millville 122
#1391SInkway Washington 122
#1391Stanley Sebastian Hackensack 122
#1391Steve Bennett Roxbury 122
#1391Steve DelMaestro River Dell 122
#1391Steve Fallon Old Bridge 122
#1391Steve Ferretti New Milford 122
#1391Steve Herishen Paul VI 122
#1391Steve Lilley Union 122
#1391Steve McCarthy Jackson Memorial 122
#1391Steve Tiemann Scotch Plains 122
#1391Ted Sibblies Newton 122
#1391Ted Vitale Wall 122
#1391Terry Novacek North Hunterdon 122
#1391Tim Doherty Bergen Catholic 122
#1391Tim Gordeuk Westfield 122
#1391Todd Goodwin Millville 122
#1391Tom Andrews Hunterdon Central 122
#1391Tom Blaszyk Washington Township 122
#1391Tom Durso Ridge 122
#1391Tom McAleer Gloucester Catholic 122
#1391Tom Reilly Long Branch 122
#1391Tom Wysocki Rahway 122
#1391Tony Janish Union 122
#1391Tony Karcich Hackensack 122
#1391Tony Scimeca Lodi 122
#1391Trevor Suter Paulsboro 122
#1391Tyler Gildner Robbinsville 122
#1391Tyler Klinsky Middletown North 122
#1391Tyreek Smith Moorestown 128,8,6
#1391V. Sisser Somerville 122
#1391V. Zaro Teaneck 122
#1391Vic Bernardino Paulsboro 122
#1391Vince Manara Somerville 122
#1391Vince Peragino Newton 122
#1391Vincent Yannetti Bound Brook 122
#1391Vinnie Fowlkes Teaneck 122
#1391Vinnie Mini Parsippany 122
#1391Volpe Lodi 122
#1391W. Taylor Teaneck 122
#1391Wallace Kiederling Newton 122
#1391Walt Robinson Penns Grove 122
#1391Walt Worrall Washington 122
#1391Wayne Young West Deptford 122
#1391Wes Covington Overbrook 122
#1391Wilbur Gattuso Paulsboro 122
#1391William Berry Pascack Valley 122
#1391William Boffa Roselle Park 122
#1391William Cavanaugh Phillipsburg 122
#1391William Decker Newton 122
#1391William Howorowich Rahway 122
#1391William MacGrath Union 122
#1391Willie Rivera Jackson Memorial 122
#1905Joseph Soreco DePaul 115,7
#1905Justin Bierdumpfel Don Bosco Prep St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 117,5
#1905Keith O'Donnell Highland 115,7
#1905Lior Zamir Fair Lawn 115,7
#1905Nicholas Costa Brick Memorial 117,5
#1905Paul Siemon Don Bosco Prep 117,5
#1905Quinn Melofchik Belvidere 117,5
#1905Ray Weed Absegami 117,5
#1905Spencer Kent Bergen Catholic 115,7
#1905Steve Hult Pascack Valley 115,7
#1915A Bove Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915A. Coyle Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915A. Serkis Dayton 103
#1915Abe Kornbluh Vineland 103
#1915Adam Goldstein Vineland 103
#1915Adams Union 103
#1915Al Belcher Newton 103
#1915Al Campbell Pemberton 103
#1915Al Ekarious Rahway 103
#1915Al Farrari Fair Lawn 103
#1915Al Iannaic Lodi 103
#1915Al Mellow Fair Lawn 103
#1915Al Schaaf Haddonfield 103
#1915Albert Venezio Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Alex Carida Hackettstown 103
#1915Alex Kaliakmanis Cedar Ridge 103
#1915Alex Kuntzevich Teaneck 103
#1915Ali Yildiz South Brunswick 103
#1915Andi Devlin Livingston 103
#1915Andrew Gewain Hillsborough 106,7
#1915Andrew Uhrlass Bound Brook 103
#1915Andy Roy Wall 103
#1915Angelo DiJoseph Cumberland 103
#1915Anthony Casciano Caldwell 103
#1915Anthony Oliveri Hanover Park 107,6
#1915Anthony Politi Hanover Park 107,6
#1915Anthony Rendina Eastern 103
#1915Anthony Roney Plainfield 103
#1915Anthony Vetrano Middletown North 103
#1915Antonio Rodriguez Buena 103
#1915arry Biggs Saddle Brook 103
#1915Art Makarov Millville 103
#1915Art Marion Haddonfield 103
#1915Art Van Note Howell 103
#1915B. Brown Teaneck 103
#1915Barron Thompson Union 103
#1915Barry Van Scotten Warren Hills 103
#1915Battiste Villa Union 103
#1915Ben Bivins Lakewood 103
#1915Ben Mike Glassboro 103
#1915Beniah Harrigan Piscataway 103
#1915Bill Albert Middletown 103
#1915Bill Armstrong Newton 103
#1915Bill Bailey West Milford 103
#1915Bill Blauvelt Cherry Hill West 103
#1915Bill Hadges Washington 103
#1915Bill Ibach Bound Brook 103
#1915Bill Kowalchuk Phillipsburg 103
#1915Bill Lane Middletown 103
#1915Bill Lee Wayne Valley 103
#1915Bill Lindsey Lakewood 103
#1915Bill Lowe Phillipsburg 103
#1915Bill Mack Phillipsburg 103
#1915Bill Martin Washington 103
#1915Billy Hagany Lenape Valley High Point 107,6
#1915Billy Ward Buena 103
#1915Bo Roth Roselle Park 103
#1915Bob Christiansen Somerville 103
#1915Bob Davis Pascack Hills 103
#1915Bob Dellabough Teaneck 103
#1915Bob Diemma Vineland 103
#1915Bob LaFranco Lenape 103
#1915Bob McCafferty Roselle Park 103
#1915Bob McGraw Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Bob Naugle Roselle Park 103
#1915Bob Pelsang Pascack Valley 103
#1915Bob Runyan Dayton 103
#1915Bob Tuttle Somerville 103
#1915Bob Williams Dayton 103
#1915Bob Young Paramus 103
#1915Bobby Flegel Absegami 107,6
#1915Brad Slocum Ridge 103
#1915Brian bauer Somerville 103
#1915Brian Bonino Paramus 103
#1915Brian Broderick Southern 103
#1915Brian Lussier Cherry Hill East 103
#1915Brian Yates Glassboro 103
#1915Broderick Graham Jackson Memorial 103
#1915Bruce Baumgartner Manchester Regional 103
#1915Bruce Bowles Union 103
#1915Bruce Hay Manchester 103
#1915Bruce LEar Phillipsburg 103
#1915Bruce Muti Ramsey 103
#1915Bruce Saunders Southern 103
#1915Bruce Sturgess Glassboro 103
#1915Bruce Weiner Teaneck 103
#1915Bryan Martin Williamstown 103
#1915Bryan Stanley Cherry Hill East 103
#1915Bryan Stoll St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 103
#1915Bryant Hamilton Paulsboro 103
#1915C. Pierson Woodbury 103
#1915C. Young Newton 103
#1915Carl Bateman Phillipsburg 103
#1915Carmen Scorcese Dayton 103
#1915Chad Watkins Ocean Township 103
#1915Charles Barfoot Southern 103
#1915Charles Bennet Pemberton 103
#1915Charles Bergen Somerville 103
#1915Charles Del Peruta Bound Brook 103
#1915Charles Getty Pompton Lakes 103
#1915Charles Wilson Ramsey 103
#1915Charles Winchock Bridgewater West 103
#1915Chee Santone Lenape 103
#1915Chris Carlino Absegami 103
#1915Chris Gornick Shore Regional 103
#1915Chris Manna Don Bosco Prep 103
#1915Chris Marino Franklin 103
#1915Chris Staniec Cherry Hill West 103
#1915Chris Turner Lenape Valley 103
#1915Chris Wittman Penns Grove 103
#1915Christopher Tan Robbinsville 103
#1915Clay Ogden Emerson 103
#1915Clem Coleman Overbrook 103
#1915Connor Donahue Clearview 103
#1915Conor Brennan Brick Township 103
#1915Cornelius Cruz Oakcrest 103
#1915Cory Bleaken Clifton 103
#1915Craig Belunes St. Joseph's - Metuchen 103
#1915Craig Wright Passaic Valley 107,6
#1915D. Limanni Paulsboro 103
#1915D. McKeeby Newton 103
#1915D. Whinfrey Somerville 103
#1915Dale Rissmiller Phillipsburg 103
#1915Dan Appello Roselle Park 103
#1915Dan Bivona Belleville 103
#1915Dan Bottenfield Westwood 103
#1915Dan Calhoun Washington Township 103
#1915Dan DeSilvio Delsea 103
#1915Dan DiGirolamo Cherry Hill West 103
#1915Dan Frezza Bound Brook 103
#1915Dan Higgins Piscataway 103
#1915Dan Reed Delbarton 103
#1915Daniel Percelay DePaul 107,6
#1915Darrell Booker Willingboro 103
#1915Darryl Scott Overbrook 103
#1915Darwin Popow Williamstown 103
#1915Dave Hale Highland 103
#1915Dave Mack Rahway 103
#1915Dave Martell Passaic Valley 103
#1915Dave Messina Old Tappan 103
#1915Dave Morrow Teaneck 103
#1915Dave Riccardi Bernards 103
#1915Dave Rogers Brick Memorial 103
#1915Dave Seidenberg Raritan 103
#1915Dave Zehnbauer Voorhees 103
#1915David Lance Washington 103
#1915Dean Setticase Saddle Brook 103
#1915Dean Sherry Brick Township 103
#1915DeGrazia Dayton 103
#1915Dennis Mills Sparta 103
#1915Dennis Reisman Pascack Valley 103
#1915Derek Stamets Delaware Valley 103
#1915Devin Flannery High Point 103
#1915Devon Starks Highland 103
#1915Dick Gregory Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Dick Guidi Washington 103
#1915Dick Kelsey Newton 103
#1915Dick Young Newton 103
#1915Dixon Teaneck 103
#1915Dom Manganiello Parsippany 103
#1915Dom Ruggierrio Timber Creek 103
#1915Dominic Mainiero Queen Of Peace 103
#1915Don Dalpe North Hunterdon 103
#1915Don Florko Union 103
#1915Don Francois Teaneck 103
#1915Don Franeans Teaneck 103
#1915Don Morse Union 103
#1915Don Sinkway Washington 103
#1915Don Toomer Camden 103
#1915Dorian Ritchie Morristown 103
#1915Doug Hunterdon Central 103
#1915Doug Castellari Buena 103
#1915Doug Downs Delsea 103
#1915Doug Graziano Lenape Valley 103
#1915Doug Heller Madison 103
#1915Douglas Werner Plainfield 103
#1915Dylan Weaver Lyndhurst/No. Arlington 103
#1915E. Ceccato Bound Brook 103
#1915E. Ewen Paulsboro 103
#1915E. Lowrie Teaneck 103
#1915E. Marinelli Washington 103
#1915Ed Croce Delsea 103
#1915Ed Masaitis Springfield 103
#1915Ed Massey Toms River 103
#1915Ed Mirra Haddonfield 103
#1915Edward Witczak Lenape 103
#1915Erico Liccardello Paulsboro 103
#1915Ernie Carter Deptford 103
#1915Ethan Waller Manalapan 103
#1915Evan LaManna Elmwood Park 103
#1915F. Lawn Freehold 103
#1915F. Ricca Dayton 103
#1915Fikret Darzanoff Clifton 103
#1915Frank Capsouras River Dell 103
#1915Frank Estadt Pennsville 103
#1915Frank Marucci Paulsboro 103
#1915Frank Miele Southern 103
#1915Frank Pace Newton 103
#1915Frank Passe Somerville 103
#1915Frank Stillo Phillipsburg 103
#1915Frank Zangaro Camden 103
#1915Frank Zweig Newton 103
#1915Fred Goldbach Clifton 103
#1915Fred Shortman Fair Lawn 103
#1915Fred Wall Bound Brook 103
#1915G. Dennis Washington 103
#1915Gage Armijo West Morris Mendham 103
#1915Gary Magnifico J.P. Stevens 103
#1915Gene Bayles Ramsey 103
#1915Gene Zannetti J.P. Stevens 103
#1915George Buxmann Mahwah 103
#1915George Covington Camden 103
#1915George Fears South Brunswick 103
#1915George Gross Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915George Hampton Paulsboro 103
#1915George McArthur South Plainfield 103
#1915George Plasetto Paulsboro 103
#1915George Vohden Dayton 103
#1915George Vohnden Newton 103
#1915George Worthy Paulsboro 105,8
#1915Gerald Hodges Paulsboro 103
#1915Gerg Evans Voorhees 103
#1915Gerry Chadwick Leonia 103
#1915Gino Giumarello Highland 103
#1915Greg Cunningham Seton Hall Prep 103
#1915Greg Donofrio Cranford 103
#1915Greg Hart Bernards 103
#1915Greg Huff Pascack Valley 103
#1915Greg Kinner Haddon Township 103
#1915Greg Velasco Keyport 103
#1915Greg Wrenn Eastern 103
#1915Gume Gonzalez Delsea 103
#1915Guy Burd Washington 103
#1915H. Schedin Union 103
#1915H. Shallcross Roselle Park 103
#1915Hank Plokhouy Lodi 103
#1915Harold Rogers St. James 103
#1915Harry Barends Washington 103
#1915Heinz Wittman Roselle Park 103
#1915Henry Barends Washington 103
#1915Henry Taylor Lower Cape May 103
#1915Herb Palmer Dayton 103
#1915Herb White Woodbury 103
#1915Horace Jackson Williamstown 103
#1915Horst Rudolph Newton 103
#1915Howard Young Dayton 103
#1915J Valler Newton 103
#1915J. Breen Roselle Park 103
#1915J. Gudor Dayton 103
#1915J. Lake Woodbury 103
#1915J. Parker Union 103
#1915J. Peters Roselle Park 103
#1915J. Schoch Dayton 103
#1915J. Woods Newton 103
#1915Jack D'Amico Triton 103
#1915Jack MacGregor Haddonfield 103
#1915Jack Maggion Southern 103
#1915Jack Van Doren North Hunterdon 103
#1915Jacob Warta Bridgewater-Raritan 103
#1915Jake Butler Point Pleasant Beach 103
#1915Jamelle Jones Winslow 103
#1915James Brady St. Augustine 103
#1915James Coleman Washington 103
#1915James Godkin Bergenfield 103
#1915James Horner Paulsboro 103
#1915James Jenkins Oakcrest 103
#1915James Reaves Vineland 103
#1915James Robertson Collingswood 103
#1915James Shields J.P. Stevens 103
#1915James Shriner Roselle Park 103
#1915Jason Garcia Phillipsburg 103
#1915Jason Mar Spotswood 103
#1915Jay Levine Ridgefield 103
#1915Jeff Barber Union 103
#1915Jeff Boyd Westwood 103
#1915Jeff Connerton Bound Brook 103
#1915Jeff Dreyfuss Clifton 103
#1915Jeff Gray Hunterdon Central 103
#1915Jeff Hamilton Paulsboro 103
#1915Jeff Klein Moorestown 103
#1915Jeff Mayberry Warren Hills 103
#1915Jeff Pascarella Jackson Memorial 107,6
#1915Jeff Santos Kittatinny 103
#1915Jeff Velez Queen Of Peace 103
#1915Jeff Young East Paterson 103
#1915Jerry Kayal Washington 103
#1915Jerry MacDonald Morris Hills 103
#1915Jerry Ward Plainfield 103
#1915Jim Berringer Hopatcong 107,6
#1915Jim Camicioli Lodi 103
#1915Jim Ciarlante Hammonton 103
#1915Jim Fleming Somerville 103
#1915Jim Hogan Brick Memorial 103
#1915Jim Howard Westfield 103
#1915Jim Kostalni Newton 103
#1915Jim Lawyer Washington 103
#1915Jim Reeves Vineland 103
#1915Jim Rodgers Delsea 103
#1915Jim Sibilia Somerville 103
#1915Joe Gaccione High Point 103
#1915Joe Giovanetti Paulsboro 103
#1915Joe Malba Hunterdon Central 103
#1915Joe Marotta Wood-Ridge 103
#1915Joe Masker Oakcrest 103
#1915Joe Modica Mahwah 103
#1915Joe Mucci Paulsboro 103
#1915Joe Piro Phillipsburg 103
#1915Joe Speese Moorestown 103
#1915John Balboni Brearley 108,5
#1915John Begraft Newton 103
#1915John Calderon Elizabeth 103
#1915John Cerciello Elmwood Park 103
#1915John Constantino Belvidere 103
#1915John Dehoff Roselle Park 103
#1915John Durso Ridge 103
#1915John Farmer Wall 103
#1915John Finn Cedar Ridge 103
#1915John Guzzo High Point 103
#1915John Hesse Parsippany 108,5
#1915John Hockin Middletown North 103
#1915John Hoesly Dayton 103
#1915John Johnson Moorestown 103
#1915John Kendall Hanover Park 103
#1915John Knight Cedar Ridge 103
#1915John Margeson Phillipsburg 103
#1915John Mineo Scotch Plains 103
#1915John Mortenson Roselle Park 103
#1915John Murburg Old Tappan 103
#1915John Neville Ewing 103
#1915John Pieta Paulsboro 103
#1915John Renard Kingsway 103
#1915John Russo Woodbridge 103
#1915John Saia Edgewood 103
#1915John Sellito Fair Lawn 103
#1915John Star South Brunswick 103
#1915John Stobie Bloomfield 103
#1915John Stout Lacey 103
#1915Jom Crouse Phillipsburg 103
#1915Jon Frederick Gateway 103
#1915Jon Robertson Long Branch 103
#1915Jon Scalo Ridgefield Park 103
#1915Jon Slack Warren Hills 103
#1915Jorge Lopez Delbarton 103
#1915Joseph Cangro Bergen Catholic 103
#1915Josh Cowley Belvidere 103
#1915Juan Rivera Paulsboro 103
#1915Junior Cotto Absegami 103
#1915Justin Fickling Delaware Valley 103
#1915Justin Smigelsky Old Bridge 107,6
#1915Justin Walker Wayne Valley 103
#1915Kalyph Hardy Central Regional 103
#1915Kashif Malamusa Manchester Regional 103
#1915Keane Dayton 103
#1915Keith Turner High Point 103
#1915Ken Bracuto Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Ken Carmichael Paramus 103
#1915Ken Karl Piscataway 103
#1915Kenya Moncur St. Benedict's 103
#1915Kevin Brockway West Deptford 103
#1915Kevin Williams High Point 103
#1915Khusen Taramov Brearley 108,5
#1915Kris Prasse High Point 103
#1915Kyle Brady Bishop Ahr 103
#1915Kyle Hopler Mt. Olive 103
#1915Kyle McNulty Toms River North 103
#1915Kyle Murphy Bridgewater-Raritan 107,6
#1915L. Ingram Woodbury 103
#1915Lafayette Dayton 103
#1915Lapell Crank Madison Central 103
#1915Larry Boyd Williamstown 103
#1915Larry Colasurdo Union 103
#1915Larry Otsuka Northern Burlington 103
#1915Lawrence Cox Paulsboro 103
#1915Lawrence Harris Lenape 103
#1915Len Cassidy East Brunswick 103
#1915Len Nelson Buena 103
#1915Len Swanson Newton 103
#1915Leon Schnitzspahn Bound Brook 103
#1915Lindo Nangeroni Bound Brook 103
#1915Livio Dirubbo Marlboro 103
#1915Loe DeLuca Bridgewater-Raritan 103
#1915Lou Benfatti Morris Knolls 103
#1915Lou Christman Plainfield 103
#1915Lou Corcione Dayton 103
#1915Lou Patcher Paulsboro 103
#1915Luigi Micela Paul VI 103
#1915Luis Castillo Garfield 103
#1915Luke Grassi Phillipsburg 103
#1915M. Kassak Union 103
#1915Marc Mastropietro Hasbrouck Heights 108,5
#1915Mark Cheatham Atlantic City 103
#1915Mark Faglioni Phillipsburg 103
#1915Mark Montgomery Roselle Park 103
#1915Mark Ring Washington Township 103
#1915Mark Sahm Glassboro 103
#1915Mark Salge Union 103
#1915Mark Serruto Millburn 103
#1915Mark Troutman Toms River South 103
#1915Mark Van Tine Manchester 103
#1915Martin Cosgrove Camden Catholic 103
#1915Martin Halpern Somerville 103
#1915Marty McCormick North Hunterdon 103
#1915Matt Brienza Voorhees 103
#1915Matt Esposito JFK-Iselin 103
#1915Matt Fusco Queen of Peace 103
#1915Matt Kirspel Livingston 103
#1915Matt MacLean Old Tappan 103
#1915Matt Pendle Raritan 103
#1915Matt Pletcher Rancocas Valley 103
#1915Matt Skove Long Branch 103
#1915Matt White Vineland 103
#1915Matt Wilhelm Southern 103
#1915Max Elling Phillipsburg 103
#1915Max Levenson Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Max Rogers Delbarton 106,7
#1915McCutcheon Teaneck 103
#1915McDonald Vineland 103
#1915Mike Bivona Passaic Valley 103
#1915Mike Blakely JFK-Paterson 103
#1915Mike Deehan Seton Hall Prep 103
#1915Mike Eastman Jefferson 103
#1915Mike Kocsis Phillipsburg 103
#1915Mike Leta North Plainfield 103
#1915Mike Lucine Pascack Valley 103
#1915Mike Margeson Phillipsburg 103
#1915Mike Palazzolo Pascack Hills 103
#1915Mike Palma Jefferson 103
#1915Mike Santarpio Cherry Hill West 103
#1915Mike Savino Lawrence 107,6
#1915Mike Sferra Shawnee 103
#1915Mike Waltz Paul VI 103
#1915Mitch Markle Warren Hills 103
#1915Mitch Vance Pemberton 103
#1915Murray Cohen Washington 103
#1915N. Cunningham Newton 103
#1915N. Kapustinsky Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Neal Lesher Phillipsburg 103
#1915Neil Wright Fair Lawn 103
#1915Nicholas Caracappa St. John Vianney 103
#1915Nick Barber Kingsway 103
#1915Nick Burzichelli Paulsboro 103
#1915Nick Mainiero VIneland 103
#1915Nick Milonas East Brunswick 103
#1915Nick Mitcho Glassboro 103
#1915Nick Mohan Vineland 103
#1915Nick Murn Hunterdon Central 103
#1915Nick Tenpenny Central Regional 103
#1915Nobles Roselle Park 103
#1915O'Dague Newton 103
#1915Owen Vernon Hackettstown 103
#1915P. Limanni Paulsboro 103
#1915P. Philipscheck Bound Brook 103
#1915Pat Caruso Essex Catholic 103
#1915Pat Concannon Pope John 103
#1915Pat Henry Leonia 103
#1915Paul Brozon Morris Knolls 103
#1915Paul Ciliento Lodi 103
#1915Paul Deehan Seton Hall Prep 103
#1915Paul Domanico West Essex 103
#1915Paul Jordan Westfield 103
#1915Paul Padlack Edison 103
#1915Paul Rosenstrauss Pascack Valley 103
#1915Pelal Deeb Passaic Tech 107,6
#1915Pepe Georgoutsos Bergenfield 103
#1915Pete Esposito Old Bridge 103
#1915Pete Jameson Randolph 103
#1915Pete Lipari Bergen Catholic 106,7
#1915Pete Nangeroni Bound Brook 103
#1915Pete Zanchelli Ramapo 103
#1915Peter Schantz Haddonfield 103
#1915Phil Friese Washington 103
#1915Phil Sandford Cranford 103
#1915Phil Woods Roselle Park 103
#1915Potts Dayton 103
#1915R. DeChristifaro Teaneck 103
#1915R. Fiore Washington 103
#1915R. Frontera Paulsboro 103
#1915R. Gautchel Paulsboro 103
#1915R. Lister Dayton 103
#1915R. Merolo Freehold 103
#1915R. Miller Lodi 103
#1915R. Narducci Teaneck 103
#1915R. Neitzer Union 103
#1915R. Nelson Teaneck 103
#1915R. Sliker Newton 103
#1915Ralph Brauch Fair Lawn 103
#1915Ralph Dass Hackensack 103
#1915Randy Hooks River Dell 103
#1915Ray Belleran Madison Central 103
#1915Ray DeMartino Brick Memorial 103
#1915Ray Huff Pascack Valley 103
#1915Ray Wetzel Queen of Peace 108,5
#1915Rich Civil Teaneck 103
#1915Rich Eppelman Gloucester 103
#1915Rich Fowler Phillipsburg 103
#1915Rich Frezza Bound Brook 103
#1915Rich Gorczynski Ridge 103
#1915Rich Ortega Governor Livingston 103
#1915Rich Scarpa Vineland 103
#1915Rich Whited Bound Brook 103
#1915Richard Bellot Union 103
#1915Richard Boehmer North Hunterdon 103
#1915Richard D'Orio Fair Lawn 103
#1915Richard Eck Phillipsburg 103
#1915Richard Fox River Dell 103
#1915Richard Frezza Bound Brook 103
#1915Richard Knobloch Westwood 103
#1915Richard Krupinski Union 103
#1915Richard Laxton Pennsville 103
#1915ROb Connor Jackson Memorial 103
#1915Rob Dillon Fort Lee 103
#1915Rob Monaco Clifton 103
#1915Rob Overton Lakewood 103
#1915Rob Young paramus 103
#1915Robert Barber Millville 103
#1915Robert Carradine Pemberton 103
#1915Robert Damon Piscataway 103
#1915Robert DeGroot Roselle Park 103
#1915Robert Earl Newton 103
#1915Robert Forrester Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Robert Gaunt North Hunterdon 103
#1915Robert Haupt Teaneck 103
#1915Robert Masterson Phillipsburg 103
#1915Robert Pelsang Pascack Valley 103
#1915Robert Stark Morristown 103
#1915Robert Tiedeman Neptune 103
#1915Robert Walsh Overbrook 103
#1915Robert Zeberlein Collingswood 103
#1915Rodney Caldwell Williamstown 103
#1915Rodney Van Ness Somerville 103
#1915Roger Bischoff Cliffside Park 103
#1915Roger Faust Hackensack 103
#1915Roger Holden Southern 103
#1915Ron Leverich Ridgewood 103
#1915Ron Matakitis Hanover Park 103
#1915Ron Schroeder Belvidere 103
#1915Ron Stevens Washington 103
#1915Ronald Gambone Triton Blue 103
#1915Ronald Jones Englewood 103
#1915Ross Scheuerman Allentown 107,6
#1915Roy Bechtold Roselle Park 103
#1915Roy Lucas St. Joseph High School - Hammonton 103
#1915Runyon Dayton 103
#1915Russ Johnson Bridgeton 103
#1915Russ Romano Vineland 103
#1915Ryan Dunphy Passaic Valley 103
#1915Ryan Normandin Shawnee 103
#1915S. Brown Teaneck 103
#1915S. Paterno Roselle Park 103
#1915Sam Cali Don Bosco Prep 103
#1915Sam Emburgia Monroe 103
#1915Sam Farina Phillipsburg 103
#1915Sam Martin Scotch Plains 103
#1915Sam Natello Mainland 103
#1915Sam Richardson Cranford 103
#1915Sam Thorpe Paulsboro 103
#1915Sanford Paul Thomas Jefferson 103
#1915Scott Bigelow Neptune 103
#1915Scott Pantisano Highland 103
#1915Scott Torppey High Point 103
#1915Sean Reynolds Pemberton 103
#1915Selwyn Morgan Phillipsburg 103
#1915Shane Folks Warren Hills 103
#1915Stan Wisiniewski Somerville 103
#1915Stanley Irving Roselle Park 103
#1915Stennie Reeves Vineland 103
#1915Steve Arienta Parsippany Hills 103
#1915Steve Bessler Haddonfield 103
#1915Steve Black Westwood 103
#1915Steve Crevani Fair Lawn 103
#1915Steve Em Delaware Valley 103
#1915Steve Gubenia Saddle Brook 103
#1915Steve Jastrabek Pope John 103
#1915Steve Kennedy Edgewood 103
#1915Steve Krevsky Hillside 103
#1915Steve Patane Triton 103
#1915Sylvester Belcher Newton 103
#1915T. Creager Washington 103
#1915T. Engle Union 103
#1915T. Knudsen Teaneck 103
#1915T. Malin Paulsboro 103
#1915Tartaglione Teaneck 103
#1915Taylor Bernstein Montville 103
#1915Ted Ferus Millville 103
#1915Terry Beins Howell 103
#1915Terry Paquette Mahwah 103
#1915Terry Westcott Overbrook 103
#1915Thomas Poklikuha Pinelands 103
#1915Thomas Skove Long Branch 103
#1915Tim Cannon Leonia 103
#1915Tim hart Haddonfield 103
#1915Tim Hennesey Jefferson 103
#1915Tim Marcantonio Governor Livingston 107,6
#1915Tom DeMarks Middletown North 103
#1915Tom Fasano Manalapan 103
#1915Tom Ferlauto Montclair 103
#1915Tom Foti Essex Catholic 103
#1915Tom Martucci Palisades Prk 103
#1915Tom Petrosino Parsippany Hills 103
#1915Tom Schober Caldwell 103
#1915Tom Vara Mt. Olive 103
#1915Tom Whalen Delaware Valley 103
#1915Tom Zalinksi Roselle Park 103
#1915Tony Asatrian Paramus 103
#1915Tony Bogart Leonia 103
#1915Tony Colasurdo Union 103
#1915Tony Garay Rahway 103
#1915Tony Roselli Brick Memorial 103
#1915Tony Sbrescia Washington 103
#1915Travis Vasquez Delbarton 103
#1915Tyler Tisdell Washington Township 107,6
#1915Tyrone Davis Long Branch 103
#1915Van Mausner Collingswood 103
#1915Vic Delletorre River Dell 103
#1915Vic Labbatte Parsippany 103
#1915Vic Verno Brearley 103
#1915Victor Amada Randolph 103
#1915Vin Dallicardillo Brick Memorial 103
#1915Vin Iodaci Old Bridge 103
#1915Vince DeVito Hanover Park 103
#1915Vince Mataliano Parsippany Hills 103
#1915Vince Scola Sparta 103
#1915Vinny Pedalino Toms RIver East 103
#1915W. Arthur Dayton 103
#1915W. Joy Teaneck 103
#1915W. Lewis Lodi 103
#1915W. Miller Teaneck 103
#1915W. Pittenger Newton 103
#1915W. Weiss Camden 103
#1915Walter Adams Camden 103
#1915Walter Bennett Belleville 103
#1915Walter Reichert Cranford 103
#1915Warren Bowne Collingswood 103
#1915William Brown Haddonfield 103
#1915William Cunane Camden 103
#1915William Henderson Roxbury 103
#1915William Moore Paulsboro 103
#1915William Pfaff Cranford 103
#1915William Wilson Mahwah 103
#1915Williams DiTomino Paulsboro 103
#1915Wright Newton 103
#1915Zach Hammond Absegami 103
#1915Zach Wilhelm Southern 108,5
#1915Zack Shanaman Pingry 103
#1915Zack Weinrich Kittatinny 103
#2560A. Cancro Teaneck 94
#2560A. Sidar Thomas Jefferson 94
#2560Adrian March Pennsville 94
#2560Aidan Monteverdi Seton Hall Prep 94
#2560AJ Lonski Delbarton 94
#2560Al Aires Central Regional 94
#2560Al Kingett Overbrook 94
#2560Al Matos Essex Catholic 94
#2560Al Maussner Collingswood 94
#2560Al Thompson Madison Township 94
#2560Al Weiner Teaneck 94
#2560Alan Dankel Deptford 94
#2560Alex Kassay Roxbury 94
#2560Alex Sebahie Paramus 98,6
#2560Alex Specian Manville 94
#2560Allan Pascqual North Bergen 94
#2560Allen Barnes Haddonfield 94
#2560Allen Hess Central Regional 94
#2560Andrew Gapas North Hunterdon 98,6
#2560Andy Cowder Delaware Valley 94
#2560Andy Jones Rancocas Valley 94
#2560Andy Shapiro Demarest 94
#2560Andy Trocznski Johnson 94
#2560Angelo Almedia Seton Hall Prep 94
#2560Anthony Angelone West Orange 94
#2560Anthony Duca Paulsboro 94
#2560Anthony Rizzolo Deptford 94
#2560Anthony Rubinetti Demarest 94
#2560Anthony Tufaro Scotch Plains 98,6
#2560Art Laborte Brick Memorial 94
#2560Augie Kennaugh West Morris 94
#2560Austin Scrivani Kittatinny 94
#2560B. Orchard Dover 94
#2560Bart Cook Neptune 94
#2560Bart Lockward Caldwell 94
#2560Bernie Silberman Cranford 94
#2560Bill Blume Cliffside Park 94
#2560Bill Crecca Roselle Park 94
#2560Bill Ehling Sparta 94
#2560Bill Marrapodi Bound Brook 94
#2560Bill Moore Phillipsburg 94
#2560Bill Sabo Franklin 94
#2560Bill Wilbert Toms River South 94
#2560Blair Hansen Lower Cape May 94
#2560Blair Lundemann Pequannock 94
#2560Bob DePonte Jackson Memorial 94
#2560Bob Flynn Fair Lawn 94
#2560Bob Guest Randolph 94
#2560Bob Malatesta St. Augustine 94
#2560Bob Whelan Belvidere 94
#2560Brad Schwarze New Egypt 94
#2560Brian Abdon Lower Cape May 94
#2560Brian Bistis Hunterdon Central 98,6
#2560Brian Bonomo Lodi 94
#2560Brian Colbert Highland 94
#2560Brian Maguire West Morris 94
#2560Brian Milesi Teaneck 94
#2560Brian Voliva Piscataway 94
#2560Brian Young Fort Lee 94
#2560Brock Worrell Eastern 94
#2560Bryan Loughlin Becton-Wallington 94
#2560Bryan Mintz East Brunswick 94
#2560Bryce Kaye Pascack Valley 94
#2560Bryce Shade Timber Creek 94
#2560Bryson Manor Bridgeton 94
#2560Bud Schramm Edgewood 94
#2560C. Haus Union 94
#2560Carl Danziger Teaneck 94
#2560Carson Stack Haddonfield 94
#2560Chad Eckert Roxbury 94
#2560Chad Watt Woodstown 94
#2560Charles Anderson Leonia 94
#2560Charles Fones Paulsboro 94
#2560Charles Haywood Franklin 94
#2560Charles Ingulli Glen Rock 94
#2560Charles Mooney Roxbury 94
#2560Charles Motley Cedar Ridge 94
#2560Charles Russo Phillipsburg 94
#2560Charles Sadowski Bridgewater-Raritan 94
#2560Charles Welch Bound Brook 94
#2560Charlie Powell South River 94
#2560Chris Carpino Holy Cross 94
#2560Chris Curtis Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Chris Gural Roselle Park 94
#2560Chris Howley Triton 94
#2560Chris Ingrassia Watchung Hills 94
#2560Chris Jordan Westfield 94
#2560Chris Mays Oakcrest 94
#2560Chris McDonnell Indian Hills 94
#2560Chris Wolkwitz Voorhees 94
#2560Christian Tirone Fair Lawn 94
#2560Chuck Danys Garfield 94
#2560Chuck Gras Oakcrest 94
#2560Clarke Moynihan Kittatinny 94
#2560Clevans Robinson Eastside - Paterson 94
#2560Cody Barbiche Delaware Valley 94
#2560Cole Kreshpane Delbarton 96,8
#2560Connor O'Brien Bergen Catholic 94
#2560D. Finelli Camden 94
#2560D. Raffetto Teaneck 94
#2560Dae'Sean Brown Neptune 94
#2560Damien Blaylock Edgewood 94
#2560Damien Ross Ridgewood 94
#2560Dan Eberstein Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Dan Eliezer Passaic Valley 94
#2560Dan Kochajki Bergenfield 94
#2560Dan Lilley Union 94
#2560Dan Ortega North Bergen 94
#2560Dan Rubenstein North Brunswick 94
#2560Dan Smith Middlesex 94
#2560Dan Teyhan Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Dan Weck Pascack Valley 94
#2560Dan Zotollo Paramus 94
#2560Dane McDermott St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 94
#2560Dane Tabano Bergen Catholic 94
#2560Danny DeLorenzi Bergen Catholic 94
#2560Dante Stefanelli Delbarton 94
#2560Darin Farrell Madison Central 94
#2560Darren Dungee Morristown 94
#2560Darren Magda Morris Hills 94
#2560Darwin Pena Nutley 94
#2560Dave Baustis Lyndhurst 94
#2560Dave Berman Teaneck 94
#2560Dave Brown Westfield 94
#2560Dave Ciarliarello Bound Brook 94
#2560Dave Finkelstein New Milford 94
#2560Dave Germakian Pascack Valley 94
#2560Dave Gurtcheff Collingswood 94
#2560Dave Ilaria St. Peter's Prep 94
#2560Dave Parse North Hunterdon 94
#2560Dave Pinder West Morris 94
#2560Dave Schultz Absegami 94
#2560Dave Sterling Absegami 94
#2560David Meeder Millville 94
#2560Dayton Frost Pequannock 94
#2560Dean Albanese Brick Memorial 94
#2560Dean Sullivan Delbarton 94
#2560Dechlin Moody Collingswood 94
#2560Demetrius Johnson Northern Burlington 94
#2560Dennis Anastario South Plainfield 94
#2560Dennis Joyner Barringer 94
#2560Dennis Skinner Oakcrest 94
#2560Derrick Goduto Lenape Valley 96,8
#2560Dick Danielson Teaneck 94
#2560Dillon Landi West Morris 94
#2560Dino Kostankis Fort Lee 94
#2560Dom Carriera Newton 94
#2560Dom DeRosa Highland 94
#2560Domingo Grahm Newark Central 94
#2560Don Gallo Vineland 94
#2560Don Johnson Glassboro 94
#2560Don Pierro North Hunterdon 94
#2560Don Thomas Manchester 94
#2560Don Tyler Haddonfield 94
#2560Donnell Speights Morristown 94
#2560Doug Baylor Paulsboro 94
#2560Doug Giese Union 94
#2560Doug Pritchard Glen Rock 94
#2560Dylan Painton South Plainfield 94
#2560E. Brankam Newton 94
#2560E. Daley Roselle Park 94
#2560Ed Dawson Haddonfield 94
#2560Ed Diaz Hackensack 94
#2560Ed Galan Bergen Catholic 94
#2560Ed McCray South Plainfield 94
#2560Ed Rouhlac Union 94
#2560Ed Rutsch Teaneck 94
#2560Ed Shockley Millville 94
#2560Ed Trinner Hackettstown 94
#2560Edison Echevarria Delsea 94
#2560Edward Hume Columbia 94
#2560Edward Kerr Washington 94
#2560Edward Mirra Haddonfield 94
#2560Eftim Velahos Paulsboro 94
#2560Elwood Zimmerman Collingswood 94
#2560Enrique Sanchez Queen of Peace 94
#2560Eric Grubman Mendham 94
#2560Eric Lange Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Erix Jamerson Cherry Hill West 94
#2560Everett Bell Becton 94
#2560F. Edgett Teaneck 94
#2560Fabrice Wilfong Rancocas Valley 94
#2560Frank Genova Cranford 94
#2560Frank Marotti West Essex 94
#2560Frank McGrath St. Augustine 94
#2560Frank Nementh Elmwood Park 94
#2560Frank Peterson Millville 94
#2560Frank Rodriguez Manasquan 94
#2560Frank Woehrel Thomas Jefferson 94
#2560Frank Zangora Camden 94
#2560Fred Makarov Millville 94
#2560Fred McColl West Deptford 94
#2560Fred Piekenbrock High Point 94
#2560Fred Roche Rahway 94
#2560Fred Salter Long Branch 94
#2560Fred Sopko Bound Brook 94
#2560Fred Tallstrom Teaneck 94
#2560Fred Whilden Millville 94
#2560Fritz Maier Somerville 94
#2560Gabriel Roman Perth Amboy 94
#2560Gary Hartwigsen Ramsey 94
#2560Gary LaRusso River Dell 94
#2560Gary McHugh Morris Hills 94
#2560Gary Mikolay Lenape Valley 94
#2560Gary Worthington Overbrook 94
#2560Genaro Cuccolo Hanover Park 94
#2560Gene Ciroala Long Branch 94
#2560Gene Randle Lower Cape May 94
#2560George Creekmur Union 94
#2560George Kocher Bergen Catholic 94
#2560George Mears West Essex 94
#2560George Miller Hopatcong 94
#2560George Prieston Ridgewood 94
#2560George Saliba Hopewell Valley 94
#2560Gerg Bauer Lenape 94
#2560Glen Radli West Essex 94
#2560Glen Sandull Howell 94
#2560Glenn Kelly Central Regional 94
#2560Gordon Lockbaum Glassboro 94
#2560Greg Coolahan Cherry Hill East 94
#2560Greg Francesca Union 94
#2560Greg Lord Bridgewater West 94
#2560Greg Miele Southern 94
#2560Greg Politi Hanover Park 94
#2560Greg Rosen New Milford 94
#2560Greg Smith Seton Hall Prep 94
#2560Guido Vinciguerra Gloucester Catholic 94
#2560Gus Consalo Paulsboro 94
#2560H. Dambianchi Washington 94
#2560H. Jones Glassboro 94
#2560H. Peake Camden 94
#2560H. Teicher Somerville 94
#2560Hans Van Brill Gateway 94
#2560Harry Fleming Williamstown 94
#2560Harvey Gold East Paterson 94
#2560Hector Moreno North Bergen 94
#2560Henry Daum Freehold 94
#2560Howard Madsen Lakewood 94
#2560Howard Moore Triton 94
#2560Ian Redding Princeton 94
#2560J. Limanni Paulsboro 94
#2560J. O'Neil Teaneck 94
#2560J. Schock Dayton 94
#2560J. Spencer Camden 94
#2560J. Troisi Newton 94
#2560Jack Gross Seton Hall Prep 94
#2560Jack Twyman Bound Brook 94
#2560Jack Warfle Millville 94
#2560Jake Kocsis Phillipsburg 94
#2560Jake Rotunda Pope John 94
#2560Jake Sweezy Delran 96,8
#2560James Bronico Phillipsburg 94
#2560James Fiske Columbia 94
#2560James Gray Vineland 94
#2560James Hughes North Hunterdon 94
#2560James Kilcullen Leonia 94
#2560James Kovacs Perth Amboy 94
#2560James Lane Hunterdon Central 94
#2560James Raftery Fair Lawn 94
#2560James Ridinger West Deptford 94
#2560James Sloan Fair Lawn 94
#2560James Stapleford Paulsboro 94
#2560James Tarantino Roselle Park 94
#2560James Testa Hillside 94
#2560Jared Terrell Perth Amboy 94
#2560Jason Cannon South Plainfield 94
#2560Jason Franklin Eastside - Paterson 98,6
#2560Jason Reeves Ewing 94
#2560Jay Skretowicz Wallkill Valley 94
#2560Jean DuBois Clifton 94
#2560Jeff Curzi Phillipsburg 94
#2560Jeff Houser JFK-Willingboro 94
#2560Jeff Jacobs Point Pleasant Boro 94
#2560Jeff Keffer Point Pleasant Boro 94
#2560Jeff Washington Pemberton 94
#2560Jeff Werthmuller Bridgewater East 94
#2560Jerry Boland Camden Catholic 94
#2560Jerry Toy Camden Catholic 94
#2560Jim Barnoski Manville 94
#2560Jim Bocchino Ridge 94
#2560Jim Burton North Hunterdon 94
#2560Jim Glassman Fair Lawn 94
#2560Jim Housell Bound Brook 94
#2560Jim Janish Edison 94
#2560Jim Mazunki Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Jim McCauley Madison Central 94
#2560Jim Poinsett Lenape 94
#2560Jim Reaves Vineland 94
#2560Jim Schenk South Plainfield 94
#2560Jim Yee Springfield 94
#2560Jimmy Garrett Egg Harbor Township 94
#2560Jody Crouse Phillipsburg 94
#2560Joe Bongiovanni Neptune 94
#2560Joe Butcher Westwood 98,6
#2560Joe Galioto Glen Ridge 94
#2560Joe Gallow Millville 94
#2560Joe Kelly Cedar Ridge 94
#2560Joe Naas Teaneck 94
#2560Joe Pauls Absegami 94
#2560Joe Shine Somerville 94
#2560Joe Walsh Audubon 94
#2560Joe Yannetta Bound Brook 94
#2560Joel Chiappa Parsippany Hills 94
#2560John Bailey Millville 94
#2560John Buonnadonna Pascack Valley 94
#2560John Coyle Plainfield 94
#2560John Creo Caldwell 94
#2560John DeMarco Brick Township 94
#2560John Devine Holy Cross 94
#2560John Ford Montclair 94
#2560John Hart Pinelands 94
#2560John Logue Washington 94
#2560John Mustaccio Belleville 94
#2560John Petrozelli Dayton 94
#2560John Sanders Lenape 94
#2560John Santes Dover 94
#2560John Settecero Thomas Jefferson 94
#2560John Trieller Teaneck 94
#2560John Volpa Edgewood 94
#2560Johnson Oberly Washington 94
#2560Jon Gregory Phillipsburg 94
#2560Jon Latona Boonton 94
#2560Jon Mele Governor Livingston 94
#2560Jonnie Kinchen Manchester 94
#2560Jordan Hicks Eastern 94
#2560Jordan Pagano Bergen Catholic 94
#2560Joseph Tavoso Delbarton 94
#2560Josh Hare Shawnee 94
#2560Justin Koeller Phillipsburg 94
#2560Justin Molzon Toms River East 94
#2560K. Brown Roselle Park 94
#2560Keith Cicerone Bergenfield 94
#2560Keith Lemengello Pequannock 94
#2560Kelly Dunnigan Don Bosco 94
#2560Ken Barcelona Paramus 94
#2560Ken Garabadian Bergenfield 94
#2560Ken Kerekes North Hunterdon 94
#2560Ken Legernes Scotch Plains 94
#2560Ken Warrington Triton 94
#2560Kendalle Gibson Camden 94
#2560Kendell Roney Plainfield 94
#2560Kenny Long Holy Cross 94
#2560Kevin Crilley South Plainfield 94
#2560Kevin Crowley NV Demarest 94
#2560Kevin McHugh Morris Hills 94
#2560Kevin Mount CBA 94
#2560Kevin O'Brien Lenape Valley 94
#2560Kevin Van Brill Clearview 94
#2560Kip Winget Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Kurt Kaddell Fair Lawn 94
#2560Kyle Inlander Ridgewood 94
#2560Kyle Kauffman Madison 94
#2560L. Ziacoma Teaneck 94
#2560Lackenmeyer Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Lamar Brown Red Bank Regional 94
#2560Larry Bertacchi Vineland 94
#2560Larry Cox Paulsboro 94
#2560Larry Davis Cranford 94
#2560Larry Rickes Rahway 94
#2560Larry Smith Somerville 94
#2560Lavinsky Collins Ewing 94
#2560Lee Moorer Penns Grove 94
#2560Len Barcelona Paramus 94
#2560Len McGourty North Hunterdon 94
#2560Lew Guerin Mahwah 94
#2560LJ Castellano Delbarton 94
#2560Lou Passaro Hawthorne 94
#2560Lou Tull Woodbury 94
#2560Louis Ware Oakcrest 94
#2560Luke Chakonis Delbarton 94
#2560Luke Gauthier Lacey 94
#2560M. Croce Paulsboro 94
#2560M. D'Amico North Plainfield 94
#2560M. Lawyer Washington 94
#2560M. Zema Dayton 94
#2560Mal Forrester Seton Hall Prep 94
#2560Mark DelGaudio Waldwick 94
#2560Mark Dufresne Essex Catholic 94
#2560Mark Ianni Edison 94
#2560Mark Weiner Teaneck 94
#2560Marvin Hamilton Paulsboro 94
#2560Matt Coppola Watchung Hills 94
#2560Matt DelPreore Roxbury 94
#2560Matt Gordon Lenape 94
#2560Matt Long Cinnaminson 94
#2560Matt Moscatello Lenape Valley 94
#2560Matt Noble DePaul 94
#2560Matt Riedel Moorestown 94
#2560Matt Stoppay Sparta 94
#2560Mel Leary Haddon Heights 94
#2560Micah Blair Somerville 94
#2560Michael Lamb Highland 94
#2560Michael Leta North Hunterdon 94
#2560Michael Tyle Manville 94
#2560Michale Carfagno St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 94
#2560Mike Baeli Central Regional 94
#2560Mike Bakuckas Hammonton 94
#2560Mike Barikian Sterling 94
#2560Mike Carey Northern Highlands 94
#2560Mike Crehore Ridge 94
#2560Mike Galante Ocean City 94
#2560Mike Gibbons Belleville 94
#2560Mike Khoury St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 94
#2560Mike Liguori Manalapan 94
#2560Mike Markey Caldwell 94
#2560Mike McHugh Morris Hills 94
#2560Mike McNeil North Bergen 94
#2560Mike Mosman Collingswood 94
#2560Mike Panarella Pennsauken 94
#2560Mike Rosiak Caldwell 94
#2560Mike Sluzenski Atlantic City 94
#2560Mike Spencer Pequannock 94
#2560Mike Taylor Lower Cape May 94
#2560Mike Wallis Boonton 94
#2560Neil McDonald Washington 94
#2560Neil Muscatiello Westwood 94
#2560Nelson Hayspell JFK-Paterson 94
#2560Nestor Taffur Bound Brook 94
#2560Niccolo Colucci St. Peter's Prep 94
#2560Nicholas Cofone Middletown North 94
#2560Nick Calandrino Emerson 94
#2560Nick Catone Brick Memorial 94
#2560Nick DePalma DePaul 94
#2560Nick Dispenziere Union 94
#2560Nick Liguori Raritan 94
#2560Nick Vinciguerra Jackson Memorial 94
#2560Nikos Pavlides Eastern 94
#2560OJ DeChristofa Pequannock 94
#2560Owen Easterly Piscataway 94
#2560Parker Fox Montville 94
#2560Pat Brady Point Pleasant Boro 94
#2560Pat Daily Delsea 94
#2560Pat Ekstrom Cranford 94
#2560Pat Ford Fair Lawn 94
#2560Pat McCaffrey Pennsville 94
#2560Pat McGlincy Paulsboro 94
#2560Pat McTeague Bergenfield 94
#2560Pat Murray Green Brook 94
#2560Pat Napoli St. Benedict's 94
#2560Pat Riley Bernards 94
#2560Pat Smith Seton Hall Prep 94
#2560Pat Wilde Somerville 94
#2560Patrick Daly Pequannock 94
#2560Paul Antonelli Roselle Park 94
#2560Paul Approvato South Plainfield 94
#2560Paul Cassaboon Millville 94
#2560Paul Curka Edison 94
#2560Paul Effenberger Bloomfield 94
#2560Paul Gravalis Pascack Hills 94
#2560Paul Ingrassia Watchung Hills 94
#2560Paul Makarov Millville 94
#2560Paul Martinelli JFK-Paterson 94
#2560Paul Pitcher Cedar Ridge 94
#2560Paul Shaw Millville 94
#2560Pete Busnack North Hunterdon 94
#2560Peter Poggi Randolph 94
#2560Phil Laquaglia Thomas Jefferson 94
#2560Phil Steiner Middletown 94
#2560Phil Tietel Fair Lawn 94
#2560Preston Bradford Leonia 94
#2560R. Reuter Dayton 94
#2560R. Thorsell Dover 94
#2560R. Wilson Paulsboro 94
#2560Rahim Caldwell Vineland 94
#2560Randy Aldrich Watchung Hills 94
#2560Ray Fusco Pascack Valley 94
#2560Ray Mignone West Essex 94
#2560Reinaldo Quinones Pemberton 94
#2560Rich Gebauer South Plainfield 94
#2560Rich Green Burlington City 94
#2560Rich Jannuzzi Bound Brook 94
#2560Rich Lynch Rutherford 94
#2560Rich Rosati Hanover Park 94
#2560Richard Coelho Montclair 94
#2560Richard Danielson Teaneck 94
#2560Richard Fuller Williamstown 94
#2560Richard Koroghlian Bergenfield 94
#2560Richard Loehwing Teaneck 94
#2560Richard Subrize Caldwell 94
#2560Rick Bonnette Highland 94
#2560Rick Kelley Kingsway 94
#2560Rick Kurtz Delaware Valley 94
#2560Ricky Tucker Paulsboro 94
#2560Robert Chlebnikow Fair Lawn 94
#2560Robert Cras Fair Lawn 94
#2560Robert Drudling Glassboro 94
#2560Robert Finn Rahway 94
#2560Robert Flynn Fair Lawn 94
#2560Robert Frisby Paulsboro 94
#2560Robert Gennat Sparta 94
#2560Robert Gras Fair Lawn 94
#2560Robert Heaney Fair Lawn 94
#2560Robert Jones Paulsboro 94
#2560Robert Lyons West Morris 94
#2560Robert Maden Paulsboro 94
#2560Robert Moore Haddonfield 94
#2560Robert Trombetta Nutley 96,8
#2560Rod Jackson Pinelands 94
#2560Roger Reiter Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Roger Serruto Millburn 94
#2560Ron Gamone Triton Blue 94
#2560Ron Thatcher Toms River North 94
#2560Ronald Smith Rahway 94
#2560Ronnie Cardell Leonia 94
#2560Roy Knight Plainfield 94
#2560Russ Granato Vineland 94
#2560Ryan Brennan Randolph 94
#2560Ryan Forbeck High Point 94
#2560Ryan Freeman Paramus 94
#2560S. Seran Salem 94
#2560Sam Button West Morris Mendham 94
#2560Scott Crawford Brick Township 94
#2560Scott Henderson Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Scott Massaefski Boonton 94
#2560Scott Stepe Lakeland 94
#2560Shawn Curtis Voorhees 94
#2560Shawn Onder Wallkill Valley 94
#2560Spencer Brown Rancocas Valley 94
#2560Stanley Atkinson Clearview 94
#2560Staurt Rowley Bernards 94
#2560Steve Best Fair Lawn 94
#2560Steve Czarrunchick Somerville 94
#2560Steve Grubman Mendham 94
#2560Steve Haga Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Steve Hemhauser North Hunterdon 94
#2560Steve Leverich Ridgewood 94
#2560Steve Lomax Haddonfield 94
#2560Steve Pilione Clifton 94
#2560Steve Ronsall Franklin Township 94
#2560Steve Stolzenberg Westwood 94
#2560Steve Whitby Lacey 94
#2560Steven Giannios St. John Vianney 94
#2560T Decker-Pendergrast Caldwell 94
#2560T. Carbone Paulsboro 94
#2560T. Gavvara Paulsboro 94
#2560Ted Purdy Morris Hills 94
#2560Terrell Johnson Phillipsburg 94
#2560Terry McWhirter West Deptford 94
#2560Theopolis Stewart Neptune 94
#2560Thomas Gsell Rancocas Valley 94
#2560Thomas Sansone Bound Brook 94
#2560Tim Anderson North Hunterdon 94
#2560Tim Bergman Belvidere 94
#2560Tim Dougherty Delsea 94
#2560Tim Hinlicky Bridgewater East 94
#2560Tim Pitta Johnson 94
#2560Tim Reid Somerville 94
#2560Todd Ferris Parsippany Hills 94
#2560Tom Gibson Ridge 94
#2560Tom Herchakowski CBA 94
#2560Tom Rotchford Clifton 94
#2560Tom Rowlands West Morris 94
#2560Tom Trombadore Bound Brook 94
#2560Tom Villec Glassboro 94
#2560Tony Caravella Brick Township 94
#2560Tony Cerrato Cranford 94
#2560Tony Cooper Hunterdon Central 94
#2560Tony Manafro Roselle Park 94
#2560Tony Oliveri Thomas Jefferson 94
#2560Tony Tucker Hamilton West 94
#2560Trevor Braxton Newton 94
#2560Trevor Lewis East Brunswick 94
#2560Tyler Rios Highland Park 94
#2560Vanja Bojanovic Fort Lee 94
#2560Victor Pozsonyi Roselle Park 94
#2560Vin Anello Pequannock 94
#2560Vin DeFreitas Bernards 94
#2560Vin Viola Clifton 94
#2560Vinny Campanile Lenape Valley 94
#2560Wade McGinley Lenape 94
#2560Wally Herdelin Haddonfield 94
#2560Walt Kucharski Delaware Valley 94
#2560Walt Mendoza Hackensack 94
#2560Warren Hernandez Perth Amboy 94
#2560Wayne Hampton Bridgewater-Raritan 94
#2560Wayne Stevenson Dover 94
#2560Webster Teaneck 94
#2560William Hiros Pemberton 94
#2560William Kerr Washington 94
#2560William Maxwell Moorestown 94
#2560William Perez Colonia 94
#2560Williams Bass Hillside 94
#2560Williams Saunders Ridgewood 94
#2560Willie Thomas J.P. Stevens 94
#3144Bill Damiana Lower Cape May 87,7
#3144Bryan Heller Rumson 87,7
#3144Chris Rosano Highland 87,7
#3144Dan Kunst South Plainfield 87,7
#3144Gabe Ramos Hopatcong 87,7
#3144Pete Tarricone Hunterdon Central 87,7
#3144Robbie Maggiulli Emerson 87,7
#3151AJ Meyers Toms River East 75
#3151Alec Gleason East Brunswick 75
#3151Alex Dalrymple High Point 75
#3151Andrew DeFilippis Columbia 75
#3151Andrew Jackson Pennsville 75
#3151Andrew Massefski Parsippany 75
#3151Andrew Polidore Queen of Peace 75
#3151Andrew Silber Scotch Plains 75
#3151Andy Fitz Delaware Valley 75
#3151Andy Van Horn Pascack Hills 75
#3151Anthony Aiello Paramus 75
#3151Anthony Antonucci Livingston 75
#3151Anthony Clarizio Cedar Grove 75
#3151Anthony Dattolo Roxbury 75
#3151Anthony Foggia Northern Burlington 75
#3151Anthony Gencarelli Passaic Valley 75
#3151Anthony Giordano Hanover Park 75
#3151Anthony Landberg Wayne Valley 77,8
#3151Anthony LiSanti Westwood 75
#3151Anthony Marsella Washington Township 75
#3151Anton Atterbury Mt. Olive 75
#3151 Brandon Mooney Camden Catholic 75
#3151 Matt Sacco Bridgewater/Raritan 75
#3151Benjamin Fanjoy Cherokee 75
#3151Bill Candee Haddonfield 75
#3151Bill Coates Central Regional 75
#3151Bill Malast Manchester 75
#3151Bill Sommers Rutherford 75
#3151Bill Tassogluy Haddon Township 75
#3151Billy Gould High Point 75
#3151Billy Talmadge High Point 75
#3151BJ Jarosz Ridge 75
#3151Bob Aceto Highland 75
#3151Bob O'Brien Hopatcong 75
#3151Bob Schnur St. James 75
#3151Brad Bormann Hunterdon Central 75
#3151Brad Entrekin West Deptford 75
#3151Brendan Vercammen South Brunswick 75
#3151Brian Forster Buena 75
#3151Brian Mauri Eastern 75
#3151Brian May Pequannock 78,7
#3151Brian McTigue NV Demarest 75
#3151Brian Russo Edison 75
#3151Bruce Watkins Camden 75
#3151Bryan Fill Hasbrouck Heights 75
#3151Byron Brown Randolph 75
#3151Cadian McGaw Summit 75
#3151Charley Powell South River 75
#3151Chris Castro Pope John 75
#3151Chris D'Andrea Bernards 75
#3151Chris DeVito West Essex 75
#3151Chris Harris Middletown North 75
#3151Chris Janish West Essex 75
#3151Chris Lantz Bloomfield 75
#3151Chris Marold West Morris Mendham 75
#3151Chris Morgan West Orange 75
#3151Chris Norrell Phillipsburg 75
#3151Chris Sweigert South Plainfield 75
#3151Christian Stackhouse Riverside 75
#3151Chuck Ramsey Paulsboro 75
#3151Chuck Trotman Lenape 75
#3151Cliff Medina Brick Township 75
#3151Curt Delia Delsea 75
#3151Dan Fongaro Boonton 75
#3151Dan Garwood Clearview 75
#3151Dan Hall Southern 75
#3151Dan Suarez New Milford 75
#3151Dan Weaver Hunterdon Central 75
#3151Dan White Millville 75
#3151Dave Amrhein South Brunswick 75
#3151Dave Bowbliss Voorhees 75
#3151Dave Lombardy Millburn 75
#3151Dean Duca Paulsboro 75
#3151Dennis Lamond Egg Harbor Township 75
#3151Derek Nagy LEnape Valley 75
#3151Derek Stueben Northern Highlands 75
#3151Dexter Richardson Mahwah 75
#3151DJ Cama Paulsboro 75
#3151Dom Cuniglio Hamilton East 75
#3151Dom DeSilvio Delsea 75
#3151Dominic Maniero St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Queen of Peace 78,7
#3151Don Wilmont Woodbridge 75
#3151Dorian Beaupierre Old Bridge 75
#3151Doug Febo Bridgewater East 75
#3151Doug Maritato Morris Knolls 75
#3151Drew Flynn Pompton Lakes 75
#3151Drew Peters Emerson 75
#3151Dylan Nace Hunterdon Central 75
#3151Ed Jamieson Morris Knolls 75
#3151Ed Paladino Woodbridge 75
#3151Edgar Puzio St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 75
#3151Elyezer Oliviery Union City 75
#3151Eric Balut North Hunterdon 75
#3151Evan Bowlby Wallkill Valley 75
#3151Evan Dolan Hasbrouck Heights 75
#3151Evan Ramos Hawthorne 75
#3151Frank Dugan Passaic Valley 75
#3151Frazee Sutphen Somerville 75
#3151Fred Latella Ocean City 75
#3151Gary Foti Bloomfield 75
#3151George Flornece Absegami 75
#3151George Maxwell Buena 75
#3151George Stilgenbauer North Hunterdon 75
#3151George Wood Montclair 75
#3151Glen Cannici St. Mary's 75
#3151Gordon Wolf Lawrence 75
#3151Greg Evans Voorhees 75
#3151Greg Maxwell Buena 75
#3151Hayden Hrymack CBA 75
#3151Hunter Gutierrez Lacey 75
#3151Ian Michaud Northern Highlands 75
#3151Ishmael Medley Elizabeth 75
#3151Jack Miller Westfield 75
#3151Jackson Brady Camden Catholic 75
#3151Jacob Anderson Middletown North 75
#3151James Brennan Randolph 75
#3151James Cruz St. Peter's Prep 75
#3151James DiCataldo Kittatinny 75
#3151Jarrod Hahn Edison 75
#3151Jarrod Spencer Phillipsburg 75
#3151Jason Barch Fair Lawn 75
#3151Jason Brown Oakcrest 75
#3151Jason Harrold Brick Memorial 75
#3151Jason Hatchell Clearview 75
#3151Jason Mercado Pitman 75
#3151Jason Shearer Bridgewater-Raritan 75
#3151Jason Silverstein Ramsey 75
#3151Jay Smith Rahway 75
#3151Jayvon Davidson Mt. Olive 75
#3151Jeff Askin J.P. Stevens 75
#3151Jeff Gauthier Toms River East 75
#3151Jeff Lally Pascack Hills 75
#3151Jeff Roy Middlesex 75
#3151Jeff Smith Paulsboro 75
#3151Jeff Wilson North Hunterdon 75
#3151Jeramie Powell Piscataway 78,7
#3151Jeremy DeNardo Monsignor Donovan 75
#3151Jermaine Johnson Jackson Memorial 75
#3151Jim Airey Point Pleasant Boro 75
#3151Jim Kuebler Madison Central 75
#3151Jim O'Hara Hawthorne 75
#3151Jimmy Gentile Paulsboro 75
#3151Jody Scott Brick Memorial 75
#3151Joe Bilinski Delsea 75
#3151Joe Edwards Phillipsburg 75
#3151Joe Favia CBA 75
#3151Joe Guttilla Elmwood Park 75
#3151Joe Harriman Emerson 75
#3151Joe LaValle Hanover Park 75
#3151Joe Manno St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 75
#3151Joe Ortiz Jackson Memorial 75
#3151Joe Perno Randolph 75
#3151Joel Caruso Collingswood 75
#3151Joes Villanueva Long Branch 75
#3151Joey Falco Ocean Township 75
#3151John Balsamo Morris Knolls 75
#3151John Craig West Deptford 75
#3151John DiMarco Pequannock 75
#3151John Fielppo DePaul 75
#3151John Foscolo South Plainfield 77,8
#3151John Laffan Howell 75
#3151John Libro North Brunswick 75
#3151John McCauley Madison Central 75
#3151John Mizerek North Brunswick 75
#3151John Murphy Mendham 75
#3151John Novak Woodbridge 75
#3151John Pelechaty Millville 75
#3151Johnny Short Matawan 75
#3151Jon Biango Waldwick 75
#3151Jon Graves Bernards 75
#3151Jordon Beverly Point Pleasant Boro 75
#3151Jose Huerfano New Providence 75
#3151Joseph Cerreto Belleville 75
#3151Joseph King Colts Neck 75
#3151Josh Bailer Jefferson 75
#3151Josh Sibblies Newton 75
#3151Justin Embler Cinnaminson 75
#3151Justin Haskins Matawan 75
#3151Justin Pencook Cinnaminson 75
#3151Kaya Sement Pope John XXIII 75
#3151Keaon Torres Toms River South 75
#3151Keith Dillard Southern 75
#3151Keith Swistock Howell 75
#3151Ken Monarque Jefferson 75
#3151Ken Perry West Milford 75
#3151Kenny Amponsa Hightstown 75
#3151Kevin Arline Franklin 75
#3151KEvin Dobosz Kingsway 75
#3151Kevin Hoy Southern 75
#3151Kevin Malast Manchester 75
#3151Kinte Holt Hamilton West 75
#3151Kirk Tharp Haddon Township 75
#3151Kurtis Becker Kingsway 75
#3151Kyle Hess Cinnaminson 75
#3151Kyle Kaiser Paramus 75
#3151Kyle Packer Cherokee 75
#3151Kyle Tufts Randolph 75
#3151Len Leonardi Hunterdon Central 75
#3151Leon White St. Augustine 75
#3151Lorenzo Ruggiero Delsea 75
#3151Lou Cerchio Scotch Plains 75
#3151Marc Tyson Monroe 75
#3151Marco Gaita West Morris Central 75
#3151Mark Gaughan Fair Lawn 75
#3151Mark McCullough Morristown 75
#3151Matt Arellano Hanover Park 75
#3151Matt Borzio Kingsway 75
#3151Matt Bradley Jackson Memorial 78,7
#3151Matt DeTroia West Essex 75
#3151Matt Spataro Bergen Catholic 77,8
#3151Matthew Dallara Hasbrouck Heights 75
#3151Michael Oxley CBA 75
#3151Michael Priore Millburn 75
#3151Michael Ware Oakcrest 75
#3151Migel McGaw Summit 75
#3151Mike Ahern Paul VI 75
#3151Mike Apicelli Ocean Township 75
#3151Mike Christian Delsea 75
#3151Mike DiGalbo St. Augustine 75
#3151Mike Fagg-Daves Franklin 75
#3151Mike Kester Bridgewater-Raritan 75
#3151Mike Lamb Warren Hills 75
#3151Mike Mitchell Jefferson 75
#3151Mike O'Neill Seton Hall Prep 75
#3151Mike Piloto East Brunswick 75
#3151Mike Smear Cherry Hill West 75
#3151Mike Terry South Brunswick 75
#3151Mike Wilcox Buena 75
#3151Nate Nelson Neptune 75
#3151Nelson Cruz Fort Lee 75
#3151Nicholas Lombard Monroe 75
#3151Nicholas Maher WWP-South 75
#3151Nick Brandreth Emerson 75
#3151Nick O'Brien Overbrook 75
#3151Nick Velez Westfield 75
#3151Nik DeBenedetto Warren Hills 75
#3151Ollie Ferraro CBA 75
#3151Omar Abdelhamid Rutherford 75
#3151Omar Tezucar Westfield 75
#3151P.J. Casale Delbarton 75
#3151Pat Maczko Phillipsburg 75
#3151Pat Sofield Eastern 75
#3151Patrick Toal Raritan 75
#3151Paul Casey Sparta 75
#3151Paul Castellini Buena 75
#3151Paul Galipeau Parsippany Hills 78,7
#3151Paul Hess Absegami 75
#3151Paul Wyka Fair Lawn 75
#3151Pete Quintana Somerville 75
#3151Pete Weiss NV Demarest 75
#3151Peter Justo Parsippany 75
#3151Peter Klaus Haddon Township 75
#3151Peter Terrezza New Providence 75
#3151Peter Wolmart Randolph 75
#3151Phil Hughes Jefferson 75
#3151Philip Martinez Vineland 75
#3151Phillip Martinez Vineland 75
#3151Rashaun Fleming Plainfield 75
#3151Ricardo Romero South Brunswick 75
#3151Rich Vitale River Dell 75
#3151Rich Dunnett Delsea 75
#3151Rich Gratacos Dover 75
#3151Rich Schafenberg Paramus Catholic 75
#3151Rick Rivera Manalapan 75
#3151Rob Barnes JFK-Iselin 75
#3151Rob Chalet Bloomfield 75
#3151Rob Panfili Saddle Brook 75
#3151Rob Puzio Garfield 75
#3151Rob Thiemann Ridgefield Park 75
#3151Robert Coward Newton 75
#3151Robert Schlitt Haddonfield 75
#3151Robert Shade Timber Creek 75
#3151Ron Bubnowski Union 75
#3151Russ Scorcese Morris Knolls 75
#3151Russell Benner Roselle Park 75
#3151Ryan Anderson Absegami 75
#3151Ryan Pope Rancocas Valley 75
#3151Ryan Smith South Brunswick 75
#3151Scot Doerr South Plainfield 75
#3151Scott Giffin Eastern 75
#3151Scott Dellatore Phillipsburg 75
#3151Scott Seibert Pitman 75
#3151Seamus McGuinness Mt. Olive 75
#3151Sean Brooks South Plainfield 75
#3151Sean McDade Pennsville 75
#3151Seneca Cooper Paulsboro 75
#3151Seth Henry Highland 75
#3151Shane Black St. Benedict's 75
#3151Shane Robinson Absegami 75
#3151Shane Van Horn Pascack Hills 75
#3151Shane Woolf Warren Hills 75
#3151Shannon Sofield Eastern 75
#3151Shaun Wilbert Toms River South 75
#3151Steve Fano West Essex 75
#3151Steve Rich Voorhees 75
#3151Tim Cunningham Hunterdon Central 75
#3151Tim Flynn Phillipsburg 75
#3151TJ Guidice Hillsborough 75
#3151TJ Mitchell Raritan 75
#3151Todd Trampe Delsea 75
#3151Tom Anderson Middletown North 75
#3151Tom Hogan JFK-Iselin 75
#3151Tom Rementer Clayton 75
#3151Tommy Maxwell Delsea 78,7
#3151Tyreke Brown Penns Grove 75
#3151Tyson Rementer Lower Cape May 75
#3151Victor Gonzalez Don Bosco Prep 75
#3151Vince Concina Cranford 75
#3151Vincent Andreano Delbarton 75
#3151Wayne Murschell Pitman 75
#3151Wes Juelg Lenape 75
#3151Wes Krempel Toms River South 75
#3151Wylace Liggon Piscataway 75
#3151Zac Walsh Morris Knolls 75
#3465Aaron Wilcox Schalick 66
#3465AJ Fisher St. Augustine 66
#3465AJ Mott DePaul 66
#3465Alex Baider Cherokee 66
#3465Alex Conover Mendham 66
#3465Alex Strashinsky Bergen Catholic 66
#3465Allen Van Ness Somerville 66
#3465Almeen Swint Irvington 66
#3465Ameer Washington Long Branch 66
#3465Andrew Pacheco Warren Hills 66
#3465Andrew Polillo Delsea 66
#3465Anthony Cavico Bishop Ahr 66
#3465Anthony Iarussi Summit 66
#3465Anthony Orio Eastern 66
#3465Avelino Jacinto Kittatinny 66
#3465Benny Dahdah Westwood 66
#3465Billy Woodward Howell 66
#3465Blaine Woszczak Wall 66
#3465Bob Grogan Delbarton 66
#3465Brandon LaRue High Point 66
#3465Charlie Croce Middletown South 66
#3465Chris Burdge Kittatinny 66
#3465Chris Caban Lodi 66
#3465Chris Kelly Delaware Valley 66
#3465Christian DalCais West Milford 66
#3465Chuck Joseph LIvingston 66
#3465Chuck Martell Paulsboro 66
#3465Connor Muli Shawnee 66
#3465Conor Hayes Old Bridge 66
#3465Cooper Pontelandolfo Cherokee 66
#3465Dan Butcher Westwood 66
#3465Dan Clarke Ramsey 66
#3465Dan Haines Hopatcong 66
#3465Dan Herr Morris Knolls 66
#3465Dan Hutchins Delaware Valley 66
#3465Dan Wojtaszek Brick Township 66
#3465Dan Zander Gateway 66
#3465Dave Bucco Paramus 66
#3465David Fiore South Plainfield 66
#3465Davontae Randall Paulsboro 66
#3465Dean Caravela Caldwell 68,8
#3465Derek Michalowski Bound Brook 66
#3465Dominic Carfagno St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 66
#3465Drew Bowker Rancocas Valley 66
#3465Drew Duddy Brick Memorial 66
#3465Dylan Cedeno Bergen Catholic 66
#3465Eddie Hummel Roselle Park 66
#3465Eric Friedman West Morris Mendham 68,8
#3465Ethan Craft Rancocas Valley 66
#3465Francisco Colom St. Peter's Prep 68,8
#3465Frank Labrusciano Wall 66
#3465Frank Mattiace Don Bosco Prep 66
#3465Gene Accardi Freehold Township 66
#3465Greg D'Onofrio Cranford 66
#3465Hugh Nawn Lenape 66
#3465Jack Maida Shore Regional 66
#3465Jake Brown Pope John 66
#3465Jala'a Darwish Passaic Valley 66
#3465James Funk Paulsboro 66
#3465James Weck Bergen Catholic 66
#3465Jan Castellanos Secaucus 66
#3465Jared Frey Phillipsburg 66
#3465Jerome Greco Newark Academy 66
#3465Jesse Meaney Manchester 66
#3465Jim Bob Stanley Belvidere 66
#3465Jim Marrero Highland 66
#3465Jimmy Somma Colts Neck 66
#3465Jionni Lavelle Hanover Park 66
#3465Joe Bozzomo Middlesex 66
#3465Joe DiFrancisco Livingston 66
#3465Joe Ferinde Nutley 68,8
#3465Joe Renard Kingsway 66
#3465Joe Sacco South Plainfield 66
#3465Joe Stefanelli Caldwell 66
#3465Joey Schultz Howell 66
#3465John Carson Rancocas Valley 66
#3465John Darling Moorestown 66
#3465John Finnerty Point Pleasant Beach 66
#3465John Harvey Absegami 66
#3465John McRoberts Phillipsburg 66
#3465Jon Butler Point Pleasant Beach 66
#3465Jonathan Beltre Union City 66
#3465Jordon Alcoba Absegami 66
#3465Jose Matos St. Augustine 66
#3465Josh Constantino Belvidere 66
#3465Justin Colon Belleville 66
#3465Justin Frohlich Pascack Hills 66
#3465Justin McTamney Bordentown 66
#3465JW Bykowski Pequannock 66
#3465Karim Mahmoud Becton 66
#3465Kevin Bryan Seton Hall Prep 66
#3465Kevin Stadtmueller Absegami 66
#3465Kieran Calvetti Delbarton 66
#3465Kirk Kirazis Maple Shade 66
#3465Kris Lindemann Howell 66
#3465Kris Monzo Clifton 66
#3465Kyle Poulsen Piscataway 66
#3465Kyle Stoll High Point 66
#3465Lamar Price Sterling 66
#3465Leif Ruschmeyer Point Pleasant Boro 66
#3465Marc Peck Hasbrouck Heights 66
#3465Marcus Estevez Franklin 66
#3465Marcus Miraglia Delran 66
#3465Mark McGaurn Collingswood 66
#3465Mark Schleifer East Brunswick 66
#3465Matt Barber Westfield 66
#3465Matt Benedetti Manalapan 66
#3465Matt Doyle Wall 66
#3465Matt Hill Hopatcong 66
#3465Matt Hoover Kingsway 66
#3465Matt Morganstern Bergen Catholic 66
#3465Matt Trainor Winslow 66
#3465Michael Amada Mt. Olive 66
#3465Michael Ciavarro North Hunterdon 66
#3465Michael Iodice Hunterdon Central 66
#3465Michael Porcaro Sayreville 66
#3465Mike Carro Old Bridge 66
#3465Mike Fania Phillipsburg 66
#3465Mike Farr Don Bosco Prep 66
#3465Mike Marotti West Essex 66
#3465Mike Ragone Camden Catholic 66
#3465Mike Smith Old Bridge 66
#3465Nick DePierro Freehold Township 66
#3465Nick Maselli Emerson 66
#3465Nick Matthews West Morris Central 66
#3465Nick Orak Old Bridge 66
#3465Nick Schutzenhpfer CBA 66
#3465Nick Zak Jackson Liberty 66
#3465Omar Akel Long Branch 66
#3465Pete Deignan Lenape Valley 66
#3465PJ Gohn Parsippany 66
#3465PJ Parrino Ocean Township 66
#3465Ray Bethea Trenton Central 66
#3465Rick Eichenlaub Pascack Hills 66
#3465Rob Garone Randolph 66
#3465Rob Jillard Delsea 68,8
#3465Roger Attieh Bayley-Ellard 66
#3465Ron Hoover Haddon Township 66
#3465Ryan Corbosiero Cedar Grove 66
#3465Ryan O'Hara Paulsboro 66
#3465Sage Mosco Bergen Catholic 66
#3465Sal Irizarry Don Bosco Prep 66
#3465Scott Dupont Holmdel 66
#3465Sean Lenzsch St. Augustine 66
#3465Shacoi Berry Millville 66
#3465Steve Palma Roxbury 66
#3465Steve Swentzel Sparta 68,8
#3465Steven Schwab St. Augustine 66
#3465Sumir Burns Linden 66
#3465Thomas Forline Moorestown 66
#3465Tom Digiovanni Cranford 66
#3465Travis Tavoso Delbarton 66
#3465Tyler Poling Brick Memorial 66
#3465Tyler Riccio Bridgewater-Raritan 66
#3465Tyler Richardson Brick Memorial 66
#3465Umar Taramov Brearley 66
#3465Vin Favia CBA 66
#3465Vincent Favia CBA 66
#3465Vinnie Maniero St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 66
#3465Wilhelm Kienhof Old Bridge 66
#3465Will Scott Brick Township 66
#3465Yasel Corporan Perth Amboy 66
#3465Zach DiPini Wallkill Valley 66
#3465Zach Kane Livingston 66
#3465Zack Hammond Absegami 66
#3630Alex Almeyda Fort Lee 47
#3630Alex Esposito Cranford 47
#3630Alex Poniros Ocean Township 47
#3630Andrew Marr Wall 47
#3630Andrew Solomon Gateway 47
#3630Andy Valenti Kittatinny 47
#3630Anthony Barber Garfield 47
#3630Anthony Bongarzone Monmouth Regional 47
#3630Anthony Castro St. John Vianney 47
#3630Anthony Croce Camden Catholic 47
#3630Anthony Donnadio Hillsborough 47
#3630Anthony Lotz Dover 47
#3630Armond Cox St. Peter's Prep 47
#3630Ashanti Maurice Howell 47
#3630Austin Alpaugh Newton 47
#3630Blayne Adams Rancocas Valley 47
#3630Bob Brunner Delaware Valley 47
#3630Bob Pizzuto Edgewood 47
#3630Bobby Jordan Woodbridge 47
#3630Bobby Roesing Secaucus 47
#3630Brandon Prentice Wallkill Valley 47
#3630Brandon Vorrius Middletown North 47
#3630Brian Bishop Piscataway 47
#3630Brian Hoyt Vernon 47
#3630Bryant Lighty Passaic Tech 47
#3630Bryant Wanamaker Kittatinny 47
#3630Carmine Goldsack Bergen Catholic 47
#3630Chaz Lear Lower Cape May 47
#3630Chris Battaglia Bergen Catholic 47
#3630Chris Catania Edgewood 47
#3630Chris Laterra St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 47
#3630Chris Orzechowski Old Bridge 47
#3630Chris Scorese Cranford 47
#3630Chris Wells Parsippany 47
#3630Chris Wolf Haddon Township 47
#3630Christian Murphy Howell 47
#3630Christian Vertedor Passaic County Tech 47
#3630Codie Spatz Burlington Township 47
#3630Colin Barber Westfield 47
#3630Colton Bigelow Ocean Township 47
#3630Colton Chalkley Lakeland 47
#3630Connor Rogovich Cherry Hill West 47
#3630Corey Kozimor Hackettstown 47
#3630Cory Aldrich Watchung Hills 47
#3630Cory Vernon Hackettstown 47
#3630Damian Murberg Pascack Valley 47
#3630Dan DiColo Mt. Olive 47
#3630Dan Ressler Pascack Valley 47
#3630Dan Sheets Collingswood 47
#3630Daniel Surich Mahwah 47
#3630Danny Collins Woodbridge 47
#3630Dante Cifelli Nutley 47
#3630Darby Diedrich Howell 47
#3630Dillon Taylor St. Augustine 47
#3630Dom DiGena West Morris Mendham 47
#3630Drew Wagenhoffer High Point 47
#3630Eamon O'Neil Point Pleasant Boro 47
#3630Eddie Ebewo Old Bridge 47
#3630Errickson Rivera Vineland 47
#3630Evan Chrustic Newton 47
#3630Fabian Rosario Bloomfield 47
#3630Frank Petrucci Don Bosco Prep 47
#3630Frank Wyshinski Pennsville 47
#3630Garrett Bilgrav Robbinsville 47
#3630Geoff Bauma Northern Burlington 47
#3630Greg Croce Paulsboro 47
#3630Greg Ilaria St. Peter's Prep 47
#3630Greg Soto Ocean Township 47
#3630Gus Protogeropoulos Newton 47
#3630Ian Gorham Old Bridge 47
#3630Jake Kaminsky Manalapan 47
#3630James Messina Bloomfield 47
#3630Jason Bilinski Delsea 47
#3630Jay Sutcliffe Gloucester Catholic 47
#3630Jedh Downey Old Tappan 47
#3630Jeff Farina St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 47
#3630Jeff Smth Washington Township 47
#3630Jeff Tyler Delsea 47
#3630Jeromy Miles Winslow 47
#3630Jerry Somma Hunterdon Central 47
#3630Jimmy Sorrentino Pemberton 47
#3630Joe Farina Morris Knolls 47
#3630Joe Casella North Warren 47
#3630Joe Kover Fair Lawn 47
#3630Joe Schmid Southern 47
#3630Joey Schiele Morris Hills 47
#3630John Amato Timber Creek 47
#3630John Barrett Brick Memorial 47
#3630John Faugno Glen Ridge 47
#3630John Hennelly Delsea 47
#3630John Miller Pompton Lakes 47
#3630John Spruill Deptford 47
#3630John Sternlicht Newark Academy 47
#3630Joseph Esposito St. Augustine 47
#3630Joseph Oliva Ridgewood 47
#3630Josh Miller Hunterdon Central 47
#3630Julian Quintero North Bergen 47
#3630Justin LeMay West Morris Central 47
#3630Keith Ritchings East Brunswick 47
#3630Kellen Bradley Kittatinny 47
#3630Kevin Birmingham Timber Creek 47
#3630Kevin Cerruti Long Branch 47
#3630Kevin Tedesco Ridgefield 47
#3630Kyle Bilquist Toms River South 47
#3630Kyle DiNapoli Voorhees 47
#3630Kyle Epperly Jackson Memorial 47
#3630Kyle Good Indian Hills 47
#3630Kyle Hussey Parsippany 47
#3630Kyle Kinchen Jackson Memorial 47
#3630Levi Miller Hunterdon Central 47
#3630Liam Korbul North Hunterdon 47
#3630Lloyd Jackson Elizabeth 47
#3630Luke Fischer Newton 47
#3630Mark Kosyk Camden Catholic 47
#3630Marquise Johnson North Bergen 47
#3630Matt Rega Point Pleasant Beach 47
#3630Matthew Kolonia Delaware Valley 47
#3630Matthew Noble Bridgewater-Raritan 47
#3630Michael Wilson North Hunterdon 47
#3630Mike Darling Moorestown 47
#3630Mike Eagan Morris Knolls 47
#3630Mike Goff Monroe 47
#3630Mike Hampton Absegami 47
#3630Mike Just-Cornelius Kittatinny 47
#3630Mike Marotta Wood-Ridge 47
#3630Mike Marrotta St. Mary's 47
#3630Mike McCabe Jackson Memorial 47
#3630Mike Mergott Johnson 47
#3630Mike Monarque Jefferson 47
#3630Mike Schappert Manasquan 47
#3630Mike Siwiec Toms River North 47
#3630Mike Wojcik Old Bridge 47
#3630Mitch Seigel Marlboro 47
#3630Mohamad Omara Ewing 47
#3630Nick Anderson Delbarton 47
#3630Nick DePhillips Glen Ridge 47
#3630Nick Donato Highland 47
#3630Nick Elmer Penns Grove 47
#3630Nick Lospinoso Brearley 47
#3630Nick Matteo Bergen Catholic 47
#3630Nick Ottaviano Colts Neck 47
#3630Niko Cappello Cranford 47
#3630Oliver Brukhardt Phillipsburg 47
#3630Paul Liseno St. John Vianney 47
#3630Paul Vaccaro Absegami 47
#3630Pete Christathakis Keyport 47
#3630Peter Lipari Lenape Valley 47
#3630Reece Mulduun Pope John 47
#3630Rhise Royster Rahway 47
#3630Rich Ferguson Southern 47
#3630Rick Amos Hammonton 47
#3630Ricky Ringel South Plainfield 47
#3630Rob Trombetta Nutley 47
#3630Robert Zuschnitt Palmyra 47
#3630Rohan Meredith Neptune 47
#3630Ross Baldwin New Providence 47
#3630Ryan Davidson Randolph 47
#3630Ryan Elliot South Plainfield 47
#3630Ryan Sacco South Plainfield 47
#3630Ryan Smircich Hopatcong 47
#3630Scott Doerr South Plainfield 47
#3630Sean Brand Point Pleasant Boro 47
#3630Sean Lissemore Dumont 47
#3630Sean Roesing Secaucus 47
#3630Shane Kobis High Point 47
#3630Shane Percelay Pope John XXIII 47
#3630Shawn Marosy Piscataway 47
#3630Shawn McCord Red Bank Catholic 47
#3630Shelomi Hohn Morristown 47
#3630Spencer Carey DePaul 47
#3630Steve Becker Indian Hills 47
#3630Taylor Shay Don Bosco Prep 47
#3630Thomas Marretta Passaic Valley 47
#3630Tim Scramowicz Brick Township 47
#3630TJ Cuff Newton 47
#3630Todd DeWitt Johnson 47
#3630Todd Rosenthal Brick Memorial 47
#3630Todd Schroeder Wayne Valley 47
#3630Tom Cunningham Cherry Hill West 47
#3630Tom Curio East Brunswick 47
#3630Tom Morton New Egypt 47
#3630Tom Nicolicchia Hopatcong 47
#3630Tom Pfister Point Pleasant Beach 47
#3630Tom Prairie Delran 47
#3630Tom Rant Ocean Township 47
#3630Tony Arroyo Northern Burlington 47
#3630Travis Jones Phillipsburg 47
#3630Travis McDowell Delran 47
#3630Trevor Salvatore Jefferson 47
#3630Vin Fava Elmwood Park 47
#3630Vincent Scollo Jackson Memorial 47
#3630Wayne Berry Sterling 47
#3630William Kui DePaul 47
#3630Zach Agostino Egg Harbor Township 47
#3630Zach Miers Phillipsburg 47
#3825Alec Huxford Jackson Memorial 38
#3825Alex Karu Wall 38
#3825Andrew Carthan Delran 38
#3825Andrew Hessert Haddonfield 38
#3825Andrew Wrede Lenape Valley 38
#3825Angel DiLeo Seton Hall Prep 38
#3825Angelo DiLeo Seton Hall Prep 38
#3825Anthony D'Amico Nutley 38
#3825Anthony Franden Eastern 38
#3825Anthony Miscia Long Branch 38
#3825Argenis Minaya Perth Amboy 38
#3825Austin Wetterau Shawnee 38
#3825Benjamin Brisman Pascack Hills 38
#3825Bob Bishop Wayne Valley 38
#3825Bowen Daly Lacey 38
#3825Brandon Keena Nutley 38
#3825Brandon Spellman Pingry 38
#3825Brian Butler Piscataway 38
#3825Brian Kuhlman Manville 38
#3825Brian Zane Delsea 38
#3825Cameron DiGiorgio CBA 38
#3825Chris Cartella Clearview 38
#3825Chris Cvitan Montville 38
#3825Christopher Nielsen Pinelands 38
#3825Colin Farawell Verona 38
#3825Colin Morgan West Orange 38
#3825Collin Boylan Hunterdon Central 38
#3825Collin Mitchell Eastern 38
#3825Connor Gabriel Roselle Park 38
#3825Corey Biscaha Jackson Memorial 38
#3825Cory Ferguson Collingswood 38
#3825Dakota Moore Camden Catholic 38
#3825Dan Soffer Somerville 38
#3825Danny Manley Kearny 38
#3825Danny Ries Brearley 38
#3825Dave Gill Camden Catholic 38
#3825Dave Kiley Brick Memorial 38
#3825Dave Newcomer Eastern 38
#3825David Brown Union 38
#3825Deshon Alexander Overbrook 38
#3825Diego Chavez Rahway 38
#3825Dominic Fano Montville 38
#3825Drew Ives Bridgewater 38
#3825Eliias Vega Carteret 38
#3825Erik George Northern Burlington 38
#3825Ervin Goree Burlington Township 38
#3825Evan Drill Somerville 38
#3825Gerald Jones Caldwell 38
#3825Gerardo Jorge Southern 38
#3825Gerry Leone Livingston 38
#3825Gianni Manginelli Dumont 38
#3825Greg Webb Paul VI 38
#3825Hunter Graf Hunterdon Central 38
#3825Jaazziah Bethea Trenton Central 38
#3825Jack LaCorte CBA 38
#3825Jacquan McPherson Penns Grove 38
#3825Jajuan Hayes Bordentown/Florence 38
#3825Jalen Ramos Central Regional 38
#3825James Higgins Washington Township 38
#3825Javier Pellot Cumberland 38
#3825Jeff Johnson Middlesex 38
#3825Jeff Rottingen Ramsey 38
#3825Jefferson Dejean Egg Harbor Township 38
#3825Jeramy Edwards Jackson Memorial 38
#3825Jerry Lleshi Howell 38
#3825Jim Hassett Williamstown 38
#3825Joe DeQuinzio Hasbrouck Heights 38
#3825Joe Salvato Toms River South 38
#3825Joel Perez Perth Amboy 38
#3825John Ceccio St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 38
#3825John Clark Toms River East 38
#3825Jonathan Shleyfer East Brunswick 38
#3825Joshua Ferreira Garfield 38
#3825Katon Washington Montclair 38
#3825Keith Swartley Cinnaminson 38
#3825Keith Switzer Bergen Catholic 38
#3825Ken Brophy Freehold Township 38
#3825Ken Kosza CBA 38
#3825Kevin Collins Randolph 38
#3825Kevin Faulkner Hillsborough 38
#3825Kevin Moran Paramus 38
#3825Kyle Hillermeier Freehold Township 38
#3825Kyle Napoli Voorhees 38
#3825Lee Dugan St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 38
#3825Lou Raimo Hanover Park 38
#3825Louie Gagliardo Toms River North 38
#3825Louis Castellano Delbarton 38
#3825Luis Franceschi Toms River North 38
#3825Lukas Iorio Bergen Catholic 38
#3825Luke Ecklof St. John Vianney 38
#3825Marc Fabiano Scotch Plains 38
#3825Marcus Iwama Rumson 38
#3825Matt Button Mendham 38
#3825Matt Deter Morris Knolls 38
#3825Matt Ulrich Garfield 38
#3825Mauro Altamura Hasbrouck Heights 38
#3825McPaul Ogbonna Hanover Park 38
#3825Michael Derin High Point 38
#3825Michael Paskas Rutherford 38
#3825Michael Weiss Parsippany Hills 38
#3825Mike Andreano Saddle Brook 38
#3825Mike Bonora Nutley 38
#3825Mike Cancelliere Roxbury 38
#3825Mike D'Urso West Essex 38
#3825Mike Gaeta Manalapan 38
#3825Mike Gummerson Kittatinny 38
#3825Mike Hafke Voorhees 38
#3825Mike Mabel Kittatinny 38
#3825Mike Magraci Old Tappan 38
#3825Mike Misita St. Augustine 38
#3825Mike Rohrman St. Mary's 38
#3825Mike Suk Randolph 38
#3825Mike Tancredi Wall 38
#3825Mike Toomery Kingsway 38
#3825Mike Toomey Kingsway 38
#3825Mike Tully Camden Catholic 38
#3825Mike Winkelspecht Williamstown 38
#3825Mitch Sparks Cinnaminson 38
#3825Nasiyr Brown Neptune 38
#3825Nicholas DeNora Passaic Valley 38
#3825Nicholas Esposito Cliffside Park 38
#3825Nick Boggiano Toms River North 38
#3825Nick Gaeta Nutley 38
#3825Nick Pustizzi Schalick 38
#3825Nick Vallone South Plainfield 38
#3825Nigel Toussaint Egg Harbor Township 38
#3825Niko Savaiinaea Paulsboro 38
#3825Noa Merritt Pope John 38
#3825Oscar Orellana Lakewood 38
#3825Pat Mineo Scotch Plains 38
#3825Paul Kirchner Somerville 38
#3825Paul Schliep Timber Creek 38
#3825Peter Wersinger Long Branch 38
#3825Philip Angelo Summit 38
#3825Randy Martinez Teaneck 38
#3825Reid Colella Wayne Valley 38
#3825Rhys Weinberger Hillsborough 38
#3825Ricky Bailey Palmyra 38
#3825Rico Rodriguez North Bergen 38
#3825Rob Pletcher Rancocas Valley 38
#3825Rob Schlitt Haddonfield 38
#3825Robert Au Phillipsburg 38
#3825Ryan Brown Camden Catholic 38
#3825Ryan Fullam Emerson 38
#3825Sean O'Grady St. Peter's Prep 38
#3825Sergio Garcia East Brunswick 38
#3825Spencer Stewart Sparta 38
#3825Steve Carbone Cranford 38
#3825Steve Kusy Wall 38
#3825Steve Owimrin Pascack Valley 38
#3825Steven Schneider Emerson 38
#3825Taylor Venanzi Collingswood 38
#3825Tim Spatola Delsea 38
#3825TJLiquori Jackson Liberty 38
#3825Tom Hill Emerson 38
#3825Trevor Duddy Phillipsburg 38
#3825Tyler Forbeck High Point 38
#3825Tyler Hrycak Wayne Valley 38
#3825Tyler Loughlin Becton-Wallington 38
#3825Tyler McBride Camden Catholic 38
#3825Vin DiFilippo St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 38
#3825Vin Maurillo Nutley 38
#3825Vinnie Leone Marlboro 38
#3825Vinny Santaite St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 38
#3825Will Grater Don Bosco Prep 38
#3825Will Ortman Hopewell Valley 38
#3825Will VanDoren Delaware Valley 38
#3825William Grater Don Bosco 38
#3825Zach Huxford Jackson Memorial 38
#3825Zach Shanaman Pingry 38
#3825Zach Ulm Hackettstown 38

© 2019 JERSEY WRESTLING