Jersey Wrestling Schedule for the 2020 Season


DateVisitorHostRank
2019-12-19 00:00:00 Dumont Elmwood Park
2019-12-19 00:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) Colonia
2019-12-19 16:00:00 North Brunswick St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2019-12-19 16:00:00 ST. ROSE Point Pleasant Beach
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Franklin Rutgers Prep
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Asbury Park Point Pleasant Beach
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Deptford Salem
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Elizabeth New Brunswick
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Millburn Morris Catholic
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Jackson Liberty Marlboro
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Red Bank Regional Colts Neck
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Weehawken Mountain Lakes
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Howell Freehold Borough 7
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Lakewood Manalapan 18
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Mainland St. Augustine 8
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Monroe Spotswood
2019-12-19 18:00:00 New Milford Pompton Lakes
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Passaic Valley Nutley
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Pinelands Shore
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Wall Cranford
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Delaware Valley Bridgewater-Raritan
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Freehold Township Long Branch
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Manasquan Raritan
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Ocean Township Point Pleasant Boro
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Pennsauken Palmyra
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Bernards Montgomery
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Clearview Clayton
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Clifton Lenape Valley
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Dayton Roselle Park
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Delsea Pennsville
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Emerson West Essex 20
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Fair Lawn North Hunterdon 3
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Fort Lee Wood-Ridge
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Gateway Schalick
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Haddon Township Collingswood
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Jefferson
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Hillsborough Warren Hills
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Iselin Kennedy Linden
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Passaic Parsippany Hills
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Sparta Morris Knolls
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Union Madison
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Voorhees Hackettstown
2019-12-20 00:00:00 Bogota Dover
2019-12-20 00:00:00 Pitman Paulsboro 12
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Columbia Glen Ridge
2019-12-20 16:00:00 Newark East Side Newark Academy
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Belleville Elizabeth
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Hawthorne Garfield
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Johnson Cranford
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood South Plainfield
2019-12-20 17:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen New Brunswick
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Dover Bogota
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Glen Rock Ridgewood
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Livingston Morristown
2019-12-20 18:00:00 ST. ROSE ST. JOHN VIANNEY
2019-12-20 18:00:00 West Milford Wayne Hills
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Wood-Ridge Garfield
2019-12-20 18:30:00 Southern Toms River East 5
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Sayreville Woodbridge
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Somerville Ridge
2019-12-20 19:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) New Brunswick
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Middletown South
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Newton Bayonne
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Parsippany Hopatcong
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Paul VI Haddon Heights
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Pitman Paulsboro 12
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Ridge Kearny
2019-12-21 00:00:00 Whippany Park Dover
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Clearview Paulsboro 12
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Dover Morris Catholic
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Manchester Township Nottingham
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Matawan Old Bridge
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Clayton Haddon Heights
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Columbia Kearny
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Franklin South Brunswick
2019-12-21 09:00:00 High Point CBA 13
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Howell Paulsboro 7,12
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Jefferson Ewing
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Keansburg Keyport
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Keansburg New Brunswick
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Lawrence Pennsauken
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Manalapan Nottingham 18
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Monroe Neptune
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Morris Hills Clifton
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Pequannock Bayonne
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Middletown South
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Randolph Caldwell
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Red Bank Regional Gateway
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Sayreville Voorhees
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Schalick Shawnee
2019-12-21 09:00:00 South Plainfield Morris Knolls
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Sparta Hopatcong
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Verona Edison
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Westfield Delaware Valley
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Wood-Ridge Garfield
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Belleville Kearny
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Governor Livingston Old Bridge
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Lenape Valley Dover
2019-12-21 09:30:00 Pompton Lakes Lakeland
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Gloucester Paulsboro 12
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Hawthorne Garfield
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Keansburg Highland Park
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mahwah
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Pennsville Ewing
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Ridgewood Bayonne
2019-12-21 10:00:00 South River Old Bridge
2019-12-21 10:00:00 ST. ROSE Central Regional
2019-12-21 16:00:00 Steinert Nottingham
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Winslow Gateway
2019-12-23 00:00:00 Bergenfield Dumont
2019-12-23 00:00:00 Waldwick Dumont
2019-12-23 08:30:00 Pompton Lakes Randolph
2019-12-23 10:00:00 North Hunterdon Emerson 3
2019-12-23 10:00:00 Ramsey Pascack Valley
2019-12-23 11:00:00 Lenape Eastern
2019-12-23 11:30:00 Emerson Pascack Valley
2019-12-23 13:00:00 North Hunterdon Pascack Valley 3
2019-12-23 14:00:00 Sparta Newton
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Dover Colonia
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Howell St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) 7
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Kittatinny River Dell
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Morris Hills Wayne Hills
2019-12-23 15:00:00 Newark East Side Kearny
2019-12-23 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Lakewood
2019-12-23 16:00:00 Collingswood Palmyra
2019-12-23 16:00:00 Hopewell Valley Delaware Valley
2019-12-23 18:00:00 Manasquan Shore
2019-12-26 00:00:00 Palmyra Gloucester
2019-12-26 00:00:00 Watchung Hills Bloomfield
2019-12-26 09:00:00 Morristown Bloomfield
2019-12-26 09:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Colonia Kittatinny
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Colonia Pinelands
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Delaware Valley Warren Hills
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Hackensack
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Manchester Township Egg Harbor Township
2019-12-27 00:00:00 New Providence Morris Catholic
2019-12-27 00:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach East Brunswick
2019-12-27 06:30:00 Mt. Olive Brick Memorial 17,19
2019-12-27 07:00:00 Old Bridge Jackson Liberty
2019-12-27 07:00:00 Old Bridge Manalapan 18
2019-12-27 08:00:00 Matawan East Brunswick
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Columbia Warren Hills
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Haddonfield Egg Harbor Township
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Jefferson Hunterdon Central
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Livingston Secaucus
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Pequannock Kittatinny
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Raritan Middletown South
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2019-12-27 09:00:00 South Brunswick Collingswood
2019-12-27 09:00:00 Sparta Mountain Lakes
2019-12-27 09:30:00 Hanover Park Mountain Lakes
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Gloucester Collingswood
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Hawthorne Secaucus
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Long Branch Brick Memorial 17
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Schalick Egg Harbor Township
2019-12-27 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Middletown South
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Parsippany Hills Parsippany
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Pitman Palmyra
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Whippany Park Lenape Valley
2019-12-28 00:00:00 Wood-Ridge Hackensack
2019-12-28 08:30:00 Eastern Haddon Township
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Johnson Rahway
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Morristown Parsippany
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Brick Memorial 17
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Holmdel
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Southern Hunterdon Central 5
2019-12-28 09:00:00 Wallkill Valley Lenape Valley
2019-12-28 09:00:00 West Essex Roselle Park 20
2019-12-28 09:30:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Hunterdon Central
2019-12-28 10:00:00 Brick Tournament PAULSBORO 12
2019-12-28 10:00:00 Seton Hall Prep South Plainfield 14
2019-12-28 10:30:00 Clearview Woodstown
2019-12-28 12:00:00 Pope John St. Peter's Prep 15
2019-12-28 17:00:00 Winslow Woodstown
2019-12-29 09:30:00 Sparta Roxbury
2019-12-30 00:00:00 Burlington City Lakewood
2019-12-30 00:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Boonton
2019-12-30 00:00:00 Holmdel Manalapan 18
2019-12-30 08:00:00 Asbury Park Lakewood
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Dover Kinnelon
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Lawrence Lakewood
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Monroe Jackson Memorial
2019-12-30 09:00:00 Monroe Voorhees
2019-12-30 09:00:00 South Brunswick CBA
2019-12-30 10:00:00 Bayonne Montgomery
2019-12-30 10:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Delsea 14
2019-12-30 10:00:00 Summit Bernards
2019-12-30 11:00:00 Belvidere Hanover Park
2019-12-30 11:00:00 PAULSBORO Lindenwold 12
2019-12-30 12:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Kingsway 6,14
2019-12-30 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Lakewood
2019-12-30 18:00:00 Pequannock Passaic Tech
2019-12-30 19:00:00 Indian Hills Wood-Ridge
2019-12-31 00:00:00 Haddonfield Delaware Valley
2019-12-31 00:00:00 Haddonfield East Brunswick
2019-12-31 00:00:00 Haddonfield Shore
2019-12-31 09:00:00 Columbia West Orange
2019-12-31 09:00:00 Jefferson Mt. Olive 19
2019-12-31 12:00:00 Hunterdon Central Warren Hills
2020-01-02 10:00:00 CBA Long Branch
2020-01-02 17:30:00 Old Bridge Colts Neck
2020-01-02 18:00:00 Manchester Township Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-02 18:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Raritan
2020-01-02 18:00:00 Toms River North Howell 7,11
2020-01-02 18:30:00 Paulsboro Audubon 12
2020-01-02 18:30:00 Phillipsburg Raritan 10
2020-01-02 18:30:00 Southern Jackson Memorial 5
2020-01-02 19:00:00 Kittatinny High Point 13
2020-01-02 19:00:00 New Providence Voorhees
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Clearview West Orange
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Dumont Northern Highlands
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Elizabeth Westfield
2020-01-03 00:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Montville 16
2020-01-03 10:00:00 Collingswood West Orange
2020-01-03 16:00:00 Brearley Linden
2020-01-03 17:00:00 Iselin Kennedy St. Joseph (Met.)
2020-01-03 17:30:00 Haddon Heights Overbrook
2020-01-03 17:30:00 Manchester Regional Secaucus
2020-01-03 17:30:00 Manville Holmdel
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Asbury Park Manasquan
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Belleville Irvington
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Clifton Bogota
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Deptford Clayton
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Edison St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Hamilton West Delran
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Hawthorne Leonia
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Johnson Plainfield
2020-01-03 18:00:00 New Brunswick Sayreville
2020-01-03 18:00:00 North Bergen Ridgewood
2020-01-03 18:00:00 Piscataway Perth Amboy
2020-01-03 18:00:00 South Plainfield East Brunswick
2020-01-03 18:30:00 Hunterdon Central Delaware Valley
2020-01-03 18:30:00 Penns Grove Gloucester
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Somerville
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Haddon Township Collingswood
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Kinnelon Jefferson
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Monroe J.P. Stevens
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Saddle Brook Glen Rock
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Salem Pennsville
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Roselle Park
2020-01-03 19:00:00 South Brunswick Old Bridge
2020-01-03 19:00:00 Warren Hills North Warren
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Butler Wayne Hills
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Clearview West Orange
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Colonia Elizabeth
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Cresskill Warren Hills
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Haddonfield Delran
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Haddonfield Maple Shade
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Haddonfield Seneca
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Hanover Park Newton
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Madison New Providence
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Middletown South Raritan
2020-01-04 00:00:00 Parsippany Hills Mountain Lakes
2020-01-04 07:00:00 Irvington Elizabeth
2020-01-04 08:00:00 New Providence Morris Catholic
2020-01-04 08:00:00 Old Bridge Sparta
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Asbury Park Keansburg
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Hunterdon Central Sparta
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Morristown New Providence
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Palmyra Cherry Hill East
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Pequannock Ridgewood
2020-01-04 09:00:00 South Plainfield Newton
2020-01-04 09:00:00 Southern Mt. Olive 5,19
2020-01-04 09:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) Elizabeth
2020-01-04 09:00:00 West Essex Emerson 20
2020-01-04 09:30:00 Belleville North Bergen
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Belvidere Warren Hills
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Clifton Bloomfield
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Collingswood West Orange
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Fort Lee, Teaneck, Weehawken Lodi
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Glen Rock New Providence
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Burlington City
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Burlington Township
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Pemberton
2020-01-04 10:00:00 High Point Roxbury 13
2020-01-04 10:00:00 New Milford Bogota
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Old Bridge Voorhees
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Pascack Valley Wayne Hills
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Pennsville Hammonton
2020-01-04 10:00:00 Roselle Park Hackettstown
2020-01-04 11:30:00 Butler Pascack Valley
2020-01-04 12:00:00 Old Bridge North Warren
2020-01-04 14:00:00 Hackensack Northern Highlands
2020-01-04 17:00:00 Winslow Hammonton
2020-01-04 18:00:00 Phillipsburg Monroe 10
2020-01-04 21:00:00 Ridge Fair Lawn
2020-01-05 09:00:00 Sparta Randolph
2020-01-05 10:00:00 Watchung Hills West Orange
2020-01-06 00:00:00 Cranford Elizabeth
2020-01-06 16:00:00 Linden Union
2020-01-06 16:00:00 Salem Cedar Creek
2020-01-06 16:30:00 Summit Plainfield
2020-01-06 17:00:00 Keansburg Barnegat
2020-01-06 17:30:00 Dayton WHIPPANY PARK
2020-01-06 17:30:00 Middletown South Marlboro
2020-01-06 18:00:00 DONOVAN CATHOLIC Manasquan
2020-01-06 18:00:00 New Providence Johnson
2020-01-06 18:00:00 Pemberton Lenape
2020-01-06 18:30:00 Brick Township Southern 5
2020-01-06 18:30:00 Middletown North Red Bank Regional
2020-01-06 18:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Raritan
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Belleville Irvington
2020-01-06 19:00:00 North Warren Morris Knolls
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Rahway Governor Livingston
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Roselle Park Waldwick
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Sayreville Colonia
2020-01-06 19:00:00 Whippany Park Brearley
2020-01-07 00:00:00 Carteret Highland Park
2020-01-07 16:00:00 North Hunterdon Hillsborough 3
2020-01-07 16:00:00 North Hunterdon Ridge 3
2020-01-07 16:30:00 Glen Ridge Newark East Side
2020-01-07 17:00:00 Cranford Elizabeth
2020-01-07 17:30:00 Morris Hills Mountain Lakes
2020-01-07 17:30:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Morris Catholic
2020-01-07 17:30:00 Vernon Boonton
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Audubon West Deptford
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Bernards Verona
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Clifton Passaic Tech
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Matawan Wall
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Shore Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-07 18:00:00 South River Metuchen
2020-01-07 18:00:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) Middlesex
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Washington Township Cherokee
2020-01-07 18:00:00 Wayne Hills Jefferson
2020-01-07 18:30:00 North Brunswick Spotswood
2020-01-07 18:30:00 Sterling Haddon Heights
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Bound Brook Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Robbinsville
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Gateway Haddon Township
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Howell High Point 7,13
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Newton
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Madison Whippany Park
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Mendham Sparta
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Morristown Parsippany Hills
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Pope John Delbarton 1,15
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Roxbury Hanover Park
2020-01-07 19:00:00 Waldwick Parsippany
2020-01-08 00:00:00 Dumont Cliffside Park
2020-01-08 00:00:00 New Milford Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-08 00:00:00 New Providence Bayonne
2020-01-08 16:00:00 Linden Johnson
2020-01-08 16:00:00 Summit Union
2020-01-08 16:30:00 Belleville Newark East Side
2020-01-08 16:30:00 Eastern Camden
2020-01-08 17:00:00 Bayonne Elizabeth
2020-01-08 17:00:00 CHERRY HILL WEST Winslow
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Governor Livingston Westfield
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Manalapan CBA 18
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Middletown South Freehold Borough
2020-01-08 17:30:00 Rumson-Fair Haven Holmdel
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Bloomfield Nutley
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Burlington City Maple Shade
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Lenape
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Colonia Edison
2020-01-08 18:00:00 East Brunswick Old Bridge
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Freehold Township Howell 7
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Mainland OCEAN CITY
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Manchester Township Jackson Liberty
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Middletown North Matawan
2020-01-08 18:00:00 New Brunswick Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Passaic Clifton
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Paul VI Timber Creek
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Pennsauken Moorestown
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep Belvidere
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Rutherford Glen Rock
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Sayreville Marlboro
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Tenafly Pascack Valley
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Wall Neptune
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Weehawken Butler
2020-01-08 18:00:00 Willingboro Palmyra
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Hightstown Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Hopewell Valley Lawrence
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Long Branch Raritan
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Monmouth Red Bank Regional
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Ocean Township Long Branch
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Overbrook PAULSBORO 12
2020-01-08 18:30:00 Phillipsburg Hunterdon Central 10
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Clayton Woodstown
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Collingswood Northern Burlington
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Cresskill Becton
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Somerville
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Delsea Deptford
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Edison Sayreville
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Emerson Bogota
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Fort Lee Mahwah
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Hackensack Paterson Kennedy
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Hawthorne Saddle Brook
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Franklin
2020-01-08 19:00:00 J.P. Stevens South Plainfield
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Kearny Morris Catholic
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Lakeland Fair Lawn
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Livingston West Essex 20
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Manasquan ST. JOHN VIANNEY
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Montgomery Notre Dame
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Msgr. Farrell (NY) Watchung Hills
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Old Tappan
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Paramus Ramapo
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Pennsville Pitman
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Perth Amboy Monroe
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Secaucus
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Ramsey Pascack Hills
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Ridgewood Teaneck
2020-01-08 19:00:00 River Dell St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Roselle Park Rahway
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Schalick Penns Grove
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Cranford
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Verona 14
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Shawnee Camden Catholic 4
2020-01-08 19:00:00 South Brunswick Piscataway
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Warren Hills Voorhees
2020-01-08 19:00:00 Wayne Hills Passaic Valley
2020-01-08 19:00:00 West Milford Wayne Valley
2020-01-09 16:00:00 Steinert Robbinsville
2020-01-09 16:30:00 North Brunswick Carteret
2020-01-09 17:30:00 Haddonfield Overbrook
2020-01-09 17:30:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) South River
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Asbury Park New Egypt
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Hightstown Hamilton West
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Dover
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Holmdel
2020-01-09 18:00:00 Shore Central Regional
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Brick Memorial Southern 5,17
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Haddon Heights Gateway
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Lindenwold Audubon
2020-01-09 18:30:00 Morristown Randolph
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Edison Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Lenape Valley North Warren
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Madison Boonton
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Mendham Roxbury
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Morris Hills Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Newton Hackettstown
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Parsippany Hanover Park
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Knolls
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Paulsboro Collingswood 12
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Kittatinny 10
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Sparta Pope John 15
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Voorhees Bernards
2020-01-09 19:00:00 West Morris Central Delbarton 1
2020-01-09 19:00:00 Whippany Park Kinnelon
2020-01-10 00:00:00 Butler Cresskill
2020-01-10 00:00:00 Lenape Shawnee
2020-01-10 17:00:00 Camden Catholic Winslow 4
2020-01-10 17:00:00 Newark East Side Irvington
2020-01-10 17:00:00 Paterson Kennedy West Milford
2020-01-10 17:30:00 Montclair Morris Catholic
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Bergenfield Pascack Valley
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Cedar Grove Belleville
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Clayton Pitman
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Clifton Paterson Eastside
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Eastern Cherokee
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Elmwood Park Glen Rock
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Fort Lee Dumont
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Colonia
2020-01-10 18:00:00 J.P. Stevens Piscataway
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Jackson Memorial Howell 7
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Lyndhurst Bogota
2020-01-10 18:00:00 New Brunswick Edison
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Ocean Township Middletown North
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Perth Amboy South Brunswick
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Teaneck Hackensack
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Waldwick Leonia
2020-01-10 18:00:00 Wood-Ridge Weehawken
2020-01-10 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Boro Lacey
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Bayonne Tenafly
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Clearview Williamstown
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Cliffside Park Mahwah
2020-01-10 19:00:00 East Brunswick Monroe
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Emerson Kearny
2020-01-10 19:00:00 High Point Kittatinny 13
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Jefferson River Dell
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Lakewood Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Warren Hills 19
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Nutley Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Lakeland
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ramapo Northern Highlands
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ridge Livingston
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ridgefield Park Ramsey
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Ridgewood Demarest
2020-01-10 19:00:00 Secaucus Hawthorne
2020-01-10 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale DePaul 9
2020-01-10 19:00:00 St. Joseph's - Metuchen Sayreville
2020-01-10 19:00:00 West Deptford Haddon Township
2020-01-10 19:00:00 West Essex Columbia 20
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Colonia Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Colonia WoodBridge
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Governor Livingston Union
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Burlington Township
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Delran
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Ewing
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Manalapan Dumont 18
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Mendham Dumont
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Northern Highlands Ramsey
2020-01-11 00:00:00 Old Tappan Dumont
2020-01-11 08:00:00 Old Bridge Piscataway
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Clayton Collingswood
2020-01-11 09:00:00 High Point Hunterdon Central 13
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Howell Pascack Valley 7
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Irvington St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Keansburg Red Bank Regional
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Linden Union
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Long Branch Nutley
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Monroe Robbinsville
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Morris Hills Morris Catholic
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Morris Knolls Belleville
2020-01-11 09:00:00 New Milford Bayonne
2020-01-11 09:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Livingston 14
2020-01-11 09:00:00 West Essex Ramsey 20
2020-01-11 09:00:00 West Milford Jefferson
2020-01-11 09:30:00 Somerset County Ridge
2020-01-11 09:30:00 Watchung Hills Hillsborough
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Clifton Howell 7
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Cresskill Dwight-Morrow
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Cresskill Elmwood Park
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Cresskill Leonia
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Egg Harbor Township Washington Township
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Glen Rock Lakeland
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Gloucester Collingswood
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Haddonfield Williamstown
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Manchester Regional Fort Lee
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Old Bridge New Brunswick
2020-01-11 10:00:00 Raritan Holmdel
2020-01-11 10:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Blair Academy 9
2020-01-11 10:30:00 Clifton Pascack Valley
2020-01-11 11:00:00 Hanover Park West Morris Central
2020-01-11 11:00:00 Ocean Township Robbinsville
2020-01-11 11:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Rumson-Fair Haven 14
2020-01-11 12:00:00 Old Bridge Marlboro
2020-01-11 12:00:00 Winslow Cherry Hill East
2020-01-11 13:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Mahwah 14
2020-01-11 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-01-12 00:00:00 Butler Morris Hills
2020-01-13 00:00:00 Haddonfield Overbrook
2020-01-13 00:00:00 Manchester Township Matawan
2020-01-13 00:00:00 Parsippany Newark Collegiate
2020-01-13 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Jackson Liberty
2020-01-13 17:00:00 Asbury Park Lakewood
2020-01-13 17:30:00 Holmdel Jackson Liberty
2020-01-13 18:00:00 Burlington Township Paul VI
2020-01-13 18:00:00 Haddonfield Lindenwold
2020-01-13 18:30:00 Shore Ocean Township
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Franklin Watchung Hills
2020-01-13 19:00:00 North Plainfield Belvidere
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Knolls
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Roselle Park Ridge
2020-01-13 19:00:00 West Essex Verona 20
2020-01-13 19:00:00 Wood-Ridge Elmwood Park
2020-01-14 16:30:00 Rutgers Prep Lawrenceville
2020-01-14 16:30:00 ST. ROSE Shore
2020-01-14 16:30:00 Weehawken Newark East Side
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Keansburg New Egypt
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Salem Schalick
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Asbury Park South River
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Elizabeth Westfield
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Manalapan Colts Neck 18
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Belleville Bloomfield
2020-01-14 18:00:00 CBA Freehold Township
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Clayton Triton
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Howell Marlboro 7
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Lenape Washington Township
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Red Bank Regional Wall
2020-01-14 18:30:00 Highland Clearview
2020-01-14 18:30:00 South River North Brunswick
2020-01-14 18:30:00 Toms River North Southern 5,11
2020-01-14 19:00:00 High Point Kittatinny 13
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Lakeland Wayne Valley
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Madison Rutherford
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Jefferson
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Pennsville Gloucester
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Pitman Penns Grove
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Roselle Park Ridge
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Woodstown Delsea
2020-01-15 00:00:00 Mahwah Dumont
2020-01-15 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-01-15 16:00:00 Cranford Linden
2020-01-15 17:00:00 Asbury Park Red Bank Regional
2020-01-15 17:00:00 Timber Creek Winslow
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Mountain Lakes Morris Catholic
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Neptune Colts Neck
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Saddle Brook Secaucus
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Union Westfield
2020-01-15 17:30:00 Wall Middletown North
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Boonton Dover
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Camden Catholic Paul VI 4
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Colonia St. Joseph (Met.)
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Dayton RAHWAY
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Elizabeth North Bergen
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Hanover Park Kinnelon
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Lakewood Manchester Township
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Long Branch Middletown South
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Mainland Lenape
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Monroe South Brunswick
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Montgomery Hillsborough
2020-01-15 18:00:00 New Milford Hawthorne
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Perth Amboy Old Bridge
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Schalick Hammonton
2020-01-15 18:00:00 Shawnee Cherokee
2020-01-15 18:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Ridgewood 9
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Audubon Haddon Heights
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Gateway PAULSBORO 12
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Jackson Liberty Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Marlboro Toms River South
2020-01-15 18:30:00 Ocean Township Long Branch
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Bernards Warren Hills
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Cresskill Wood-Ridge
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Fair Lawn West Milford
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Fort Lee Cliffside Park
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Franklin Bound Brook
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Glen Rock Garfield
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Hackensack Paramus
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Hackettstown High Point 13
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Holmdel St. John Vianney
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Johnson Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Kittatinny Morris Hills
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Morris Knolls Morristown
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Newton Jefferson
2020-01-15 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Phillipsburg 3,10
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Don Bosco Prep
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Demarest
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Plainfield Roselle Park
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Ramapo Old Tappan
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Raritan Rumson-Fair Haven
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Roxbury Pope John 15
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Somerville Watchung Hills
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Sparta Delbarton 1
2020-01-15 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale St. Peter's Prep 9
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Sterling Haddonfield
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Voorhees Delaware Valley
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Wayne Hills Lakeland
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Wayne Valley Passaic Valley
2020-01-15 19:00:00 Whippany Park Pequannock
2020-01-16 18:30:00 St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr) North Brunswick
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Hillsborough
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Pennsville Clayton
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Toms River North Phillipsburg 10,11
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-17 00:00:00 Dumont Ramsey
2020-01-17 12:00:00 Warren Hills Moorestown
2020-01-17 15:00:00 Howell Moorestown 7
2020-01-17 15:30:00 Clearview Moorestown
2020-01-17 16:00:00 Linden Plainfield
2020-01-17 16:00:00 Sparta Voorhees
2020-01-17 17:00:00 Northern Highlands Fair Lawn
2020-01-17 17:00:00 West Milford River Dell
2020-01-17 17:30:00 Dayton Johnson
2020-01-17 17:30:00 Keansburg Marlboro
2020-01-17 17:30:00 Westfield Summit
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Colonia New Brunswick
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Eastern Timber Creek
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Holmdel Middletown South
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Johnson Brearley
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Kinnelon Pequannock
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Lenape Seneca
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Old Bridge J.P. Stevens
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Saddle Brook Pompton Lakes
2020-01-17 18:00:00 Shore Manalapan 18
2020-01-17 18:30:00 Haddonfield Gateway
2020-01-17 18:30:00 Middletown North Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-17 18:30:00 Sterling Audubon
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Belvidere North Warren
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Cranford Roselle Park
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Glen Rock Lodi
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Gloucester Palmyra
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Hackensack Northern Highlands
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Haddon Heights Haddon Township
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Hawthorne
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Kittatinny Hanover Park
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Monroe Piscataway
2020-01-17 19:00:00 New Milford Secaucus
2020-01-17 19:00:00 New Providence Governor Livingston
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Parsippany Whippany Park
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Paterson Eastside Passaic Valley
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Plainfield Linden
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Pope John Mendham 15
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Rahway Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Randolph Morris Hills
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Ridgewood Ramapo
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Roxbury West Morris Central
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Sayreville Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-17 19:00:00 Wood-Ridge Butler
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Cliffside Park Tenafly
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Haddonfield Manalapan 18
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Haddonfield Somerville
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Haddonfield Wall
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Kinnelon Tenafly
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Mendham Morris Catholic
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Newton St. Peter's Prep
2020-01-18 00:00:00 North Hunterdon Brick Memorial 3,17
2020-01-18 00:00:00 North Hunterdon Highland 3
2020-01-18 00:00:00 North Hunterdon Woodstown 3
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Parsippany Hills Madison
2020-01-18 00:00:00 PAULSBORO Council Rock South (PA) 12
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Pitman Chichester (PA)
2020-01-18 00:00:00 Whippany Park Pequannock
2020-01-18 07:00:00 Warren Hills Moorestown
2020-01-18 08:00:00 Clearview Moorestown
2020-01-18 08:00:00 Old Bridge Metuchen
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Hunterdon Central Emerson
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Monroe Steinert
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Morristown Pequannock
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Overbrook Haddon Heights
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Pompton Lakes Sparta
2020-01-18 09:00:00 Vernon Wallkill Valley
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Delsea Toms River North 11
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Fort Lee, Rutherford Bogota
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Lenape Camden
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Lenape Camden Catholic 4
2020-01-18 10:00:00 Old Bridge South Brunswick
2020-01-18 10:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Brick Memorial 17
2020-01-18 10:00:00 West Deptford Point Pleasant Boro
2020-01-18 12:00:00 Old Bridge Iselin Kennedy
2020-01-18 12:00:00 Winslow Washington Township
2020-01-18 19:00:00 High Point Phillipsburg 10,13
2020-01-19 00:00:00 PAULSBORO Council Rock South (PA) 12
2020-01-20 18:00:00 Manasquan Barnegat
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Rumson-Fair Haven ST. JOHN VIANNEY
2020-01-20 19:00:00 West Essex Bloomfield 20
2020-01-21 16:30:00 Passaic Newark East Side
2020-01-21 17:00:00 Keansburg Spotswood
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Paterson Kennedy Mountain Lakes
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Long Branch Howell 7
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Ocean Township Wall
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Southern Middletown North 5
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Belvidere Hanover Park
2020-01-21 19:00:00 High Point West Morris Central 13
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Indian Hills Parsippany
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Livingston Pequannock
2020-01-21 19:00:00 North Warren Parsippany Hills
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Plainfield Morris Hills
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Pope John Don Bosco Prep 15
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Roxbury Lenape Valley
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Somerville Roselle Park
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Delaware Valley
2020-01-22 00:00:00 Dumont Pascack Hills
2020-01-22 00:00:00 Irvington East Orange
2020-01-22 00:00:00 Middletown North Neptune
2020-01-22 04:00:00 Columbia Newark Academy
2020-01-22 16:00:00 Becton Wood-Ridge
2020-01-22 16:30:00 Montgomery North Hunterdon 3
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Belleville Millburn
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Penns Grove Salem
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Keansburg
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Dayton Bayonne
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Freehold Borough CBA
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Holmdel New Brunswick
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Matawan Colts Neck
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Rahway Westfield
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Cedar Grove Nutley
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Cherry Hill East Washington Township
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Clearview Hammonton
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Don Bosco Prep Hackensack
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Freehold Township Manalapan 18
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Hawthorne Pompton Lakes
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Johnson Colonia
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Mainland Maple Shade
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Manasquan Red Bank Catholic
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Manchester Township Barnegat
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Middletown South Howell 7
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Old Tappan Ridgewood
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Saddle Brook New Milford
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Shawnee Eastern
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Southern Central Regional 5
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Verona Caldwell
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Winslow Lenape
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Collingswood Haddon Heights
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Freehold Township Ocean Township
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Haddon Township PAULSBORO 12
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Morris Knolls Hunterdon Central
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Boro Lakewood
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Red Bank Regional Highland Park
2020-01-22 18:30:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Raritan
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Triton Delsea
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Audubon Haddonfield
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Belvidere Manville
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Bernards Delaware Valley
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Hillsborough
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Cumberland Clayton
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Glen Rock Manchester Regional
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Governor Livingston Cranford
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Linden Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Morris Hills Dover
2020-01-22 19:00:00 North Bergen Jefferson
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Northern Highlands Paramus
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Old Bridge Sayreville
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Indian Hills
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Fair Lawn
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Ridge Phillipsburg 10
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Roselle Park Elizabeth
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Schalick Pennsville
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Secaucus Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Bloomfield 14
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Somerville Voorhees
2020-01-22 19:00:00 South Plainfield Monroe
2020-01-22 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Bergen Catholic 2,9
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Teaneck Ramapo
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Warren Hills North Hunterdon 3
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Watchung Hills Bound Brook
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Weehawken Cresskill
2020-01-22 19:00:00 West Milford Lakeland
2020-01-22 19:00:00 West Orange West Essex 20
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Pingry Rutgers Prep
2020-01-23 17:30:00 Dover Morris Catholic
2020-01-23 17:30:00 Madison Mountain Lakes
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Asbury Park Shore
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Highland Park Colonia
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Vernon Hopatcong
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Belvidere Mendham
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Delbarton Roxbury 1
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Hackettstown Jefferson
2020-01-23 19:00:00 High Point Mt. Olive 13,19
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Kinnelon Parsippany
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Kittatinny Newton
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Montville Sparta 16
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Morristown Whippany Park
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Pequannock Hanover Park
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Pompton Lakes Morris Hills
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Randolph Parsippany Hills
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Voorhees Bridgewater-Raritan
2020-01-23 19:05:00 Phillipsburg Easton (PA) 10
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Elizabeth Governor Livingston
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Garfield Dumont
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Irvington Cedar Grove
2020-01-24 00:00:00 Middletown South Holmdel
2020-01-24 16:00:00 Summit Linden
2020-01-24 16:30:00 Columbia Newark East Side
2020-01-24 16:30:00 Monroe Old Bridge
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Waldwick Weehawken
2020-01-24 17:30:00 Dayton Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Cresskill Glen Rock
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Hillsborough Delaware Valley
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Lenape Pennsauken
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Lodi Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Middletown South Middletown North
2020-01-24 18:00:00 New Egypt Salem
2020-01-24 18:00:00 North Bergen Nutley
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Orange Belleville
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Parsippany St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Verona
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Paul VI Seneca
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Rahway Johnson
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Secaucus Becton
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Westfield New Providence
2020-01-24 18:30:00 Haddon Heights Paulsboro 12
2020-01-24 18:30:00 Pitman Gloucester
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Boonton Livingston
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Caldwell Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-01-24 19:00:00 DePaul Ramapo
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Haddonfield Haddon Township
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Indian Hills Northern Highlands
2020-01-24 19:00:00 New Milford Tenafly
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Passaic Valley West Milford
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Point Pleasant Beach
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Ramsey Fort Lee
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Ridgewood Hackensack
2020-01-24 19:00:00 River Dell Pascack Valley
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Brearley
2020-01-24 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Don Bosco Prep 9
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Warren Hills Somerville
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Washington Township Williamstown
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Delbarton St. Peter's Prep 1
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Brick Memorial 17
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Neptune
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Paul VI
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Hanover Park Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Holmdel Matawan
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Kittatinny Dumont
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Ridge Piscataway
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Teaneck Dumont
2020-01-25 00:00:00 Warren Hills North Warren
2020-01-25 08:00:00 Rutgers Prep Manville
2020-01-25 08:30:00 Pequannock Randolph
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Belleville Caldwell
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Edison Old Bridge
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Glen Rock Paramus
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Keansburg Lakewood
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Keansburg Pinelands
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Keansburg Red Bank Regional
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Linden Elizabeth
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Newton New Brunswick
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Pennsauken Haddonfield
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Boro Manasquan
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Roxbury Hunterdon Central
2020-01-25 09:00:00 Voorhees Belvidere
2020-01-25 09:00:00 West Essex North Warren 20
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Bayonne
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Cresskill Bogota
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Cresskill Garfield
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Cresskill Hopatcong
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Donovan Catholic Eastern
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Fort Lee, Elmwood Park Saddle Brook
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Pascack Valley Dumont
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Seton Hall Prep St. John Vianney 14
2020-01-25 10:00:00 Vernon Summit
2020-01-25 11:00:00 Buena Haddonfield
2020-01-25 11:00:00 South Plainfield Howell 7
2020-01-25 11:30:00 Teaneck Pascack Valley
2020-01-25 12:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Paramus Catholic 14
2020-01-25 13:00:00 Cinnaminson Haddonfield
2020-01-25 13:00:00 Kittatinny Pascack Valley
2020-01-25 15:00:00 Rahway Monroe
2020-01-25 18:00:00 Southern Phillipsburg 5,10
2020-01-26 10:00:00 Toms River North West Essex 11,20
2020-01-27 15:30:00 Sparta Randolph
2020-01-27 17:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Monmouth
2020-01-27 17:30:00 Colts Neck Marlboro
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Holmdel Old Bridge
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Leonia Hackensack
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Mahwah New Milford
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Riverside Gloucester
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Summit
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Highland Pennsville
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Ocean Township Sayreville
2020-01-28 00:00:00 Boonton Morris Catholic
2020-01-28 16:00:00 Hopatcong Lenape Valley
2020-01-28 16:00:00 Johnson St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-01-28 16:00:00 Roselle Park Johnson
2020-01-28 17:00:00 Pascack Valley Wall
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Jackson Liberty Freehold Township
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Vernon North Warren
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Howell 7
2020-01-28 18:30:00 Southern South Plainfield 5
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Delaware Valley North Hunterdon 3
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Dover Madison
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Elmwood Park Parsippany Hills
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Hackettstown Kittatinny
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Jefferson High Point 13
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Morristown Morris Hills
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Randolph 19
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Piscataway Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Toms River East
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Pope John Montville 15,16
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Roxbury Sparta
2020-01-29 00:00:00 Dumont Westwood
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Johnson Woodbridge
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Keansburg Freehold Borough
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Passaic West Milford
2020-01-29 17:30:00 Audubon Overbrook
2020-01-29 17:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Holmdel
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Absegami Mainland
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Caldwell Nutley
2020-01-29 18:00:00 CBA Middletown South
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Cherry Hill West Lenape
2020-01-29 18:00:00 East Brunswick Marlboro
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Howell Manalapan 7,18
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Millburn Irvington
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Indian Hills
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Newark East Side Montclair
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Paramus Ridgewood
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Paul VI Cherry Hill East
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Pinelands Manchester Township
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Rahway Linden
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep North Plainfield
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Seneca Eastern
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Belleville 14
2020-01-29 18:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Monmouth
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Union Johnson
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Verona West Orange
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Winslow Shawnee
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Delsea Clayton
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Freehold Township Ocean Township
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Manasquan Red Bank Regional
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Matawan Rumson-Fair Haven
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Newton Voorhees
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Point Pleasant Beach Long Branch
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Schalick Gloucester
2020-01-29 18:30:00 West Deptford Haddon Heights
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Belvidere Pingry
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Bloomfield Livingston
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Watchung Hills
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Clearview Kingsway 6
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Collingswood Haddonfield
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Governor Livingston Roselle Park
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Haddon Township Lindenwold
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Hopatcong Madison
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Bound Brook
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Lacey Monroe
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Lakeland DePaul
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Pequannock
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Manville Warren Hills
2020-01-29 19:00:00 New Brunswick Delaware Valley
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Old Bridge South Plainfield
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Dwight-Morrow
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Passaic Valley Clifton
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Penns Grove Pennsville
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Hanover Park 10
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Ramapo Hackensack
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Ramsey Fort Lee
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Raritan Middletown North
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Ridge Montgomery
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Salem Pitman
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Elizabeth
2020-01-29 19:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale Pope John 9,15
2020-01-29 19:00:00 St. Peter's Prep West Essex 20
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Teaneck Northern Highlands
2020-01-30 00:00:00 Lyndhurst Bloomfield
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Waldwick Vernon
2020-01-30 18:30:00 High Point Southern 5,13
2020-01-30 18:30:00 Middlesex North Brunswick
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Hillsborough Phillipsburg 10
2020-01-30 19:00:00 North Warren Newton
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Overbrook Haddon Township
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Summit Hasbrouck Heights
2020-01-31 00:00:00 Dumont New Milford
2020-01-31 00:00:00 Matawan Red Bank Regional
2020-01-31 00:00:00 Pequannock Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 09:00:00 Colonia Piscataway
2020-01-31 15:00:00 Randolph Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 16:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 16:00:00 Mt. Olive Morris Catholic 19
2020-01-31 16:00:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-01-31 16:30:00 Barringer Newark East Side
2020-01-31 17:00:00 Elizabeth Montclair
2020-01-31 17:00:00 Livingston Irvington
2020-01-31 17:30:00 Elmwood Park Secaucus
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Bayonne Pompton Lakes
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Bound Brook St. Peter's Prep
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Johnson Cranford
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Lyndhurst Garfield
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Northern Highlands Ridgewood
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Nutley Kearny
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Paterson Kennedy Lakeland
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Pitman Moorestown
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Seneca Mainland
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Waldwick Becton
2020-01-31 18:00:00 Whippany Park Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 18:30:00 Bridgewater-Raritan Linden
2020-01-31 18:30:00 Lindenwold Haddon Heights
2020-01-31 18:30:00 North Hunterdon Hunterdon Central 3
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Audubon Collingswood
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Belleville Columbia
2020-01-31 19:00:00 DePaul Passaic Valley
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Fort Lee Tenafly
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Glen Rock Pascack Hills
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Hackensack Old Tappan
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Haddonfield Paulsboro 12
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Kittatinny Sparta
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Madison Mt. Olive 19
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Manchester Regional Hawthorne
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Pascack Valley St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Plainfield Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Ramapo Ramsey
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep West Essex 14,20
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Union Governor Livingston
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Verona North Bergen
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Voorhees Manville
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Warren Hills Hackettstown
2020-01-31 19:00:00 West Milford Paramus Catholic
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Westfield Roselle Park
2020-01-31 19:00:00 Woodstown Pennsville
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Haddon Heights HOLY SPIRIT
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Haddon Heights Pitman
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Matawan Red Bank Regional
2020-02-01 00:00:00 Pequannock Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-01 09:00:00 Livingston Belleville
2020-02-01 09:00:00 Randolph Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-01 09:00:00 Ridgewood Wayne Hills
2020-02-01 09:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale St. Augustine 8,9
2020-02-01 09:00:00 West Milford North Warren
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Mt. Olive Morris Catholic 19
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Ramapo Cresskill
2020-02-01 10:00:00 St. Peter's Prep Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Waldwick Pascack Valley
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Whippany Park Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-01 10:00:00 Willingboro Asbury Park
2020-02-01 11:00:00 Columbia Bloomfield
2020-02-01 11:30:00 Sparta Pascack Valley
2020-02-01 13:00:00 New Milford Pascack Valley
2020-02-01 16:00:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Regional
2020-02-01 18:00:00 Newton Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-01 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Warren Hills
2020-02-02 09:00:00 Newark East Side West Orange
2020-02-02 09:00:00 Sparta Newton
2020-02-03 16:00:00 Roselle Park Johnson
2020-02-03 17:00:00 Weequahic Barringer
2020-02-03 17:30:00 Burlington County Institute of Technology Lenape
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Belleville Lyndhurst
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Dumont Pompton Lakes
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Keansburg Shore
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Pequannock Clifton
2020-02-03 18:00:00 Rutgers Prep Red Bank Regional
2020-02-03 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Franklin
2020-02-03 19:00:00 Westwood Fort Lee
2020-02-04 00:00:00 Dumont Lakeland
2020-02-04 16:30:00 Dover Newark East Side
2020-02-04 16:30:00 Red Bank Catholic Middletown North
2020-02-04 17:00:00 Randolph Morris Catholic
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Point Pleasant Beach Allentown
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Cliffside Park Hasbrouck Heights
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Hillsborough Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Howell Washington Township 7
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Vernon Parsippany Hills
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Wallkill Valley Belvidere
2020-02-04 18:30:00 North Brunswick Metuchen
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Cresskill Pascack Valley
2020-02-04 19:00:00 West Morris Central North Hunterdon 3
2020-02-05 00:00:00 Irvington Montclair
2020-02-05 00:00:00 Madison Morris Catholic
2020-02-05 16:00:00 Asbury Park New Brunswick
2020-02-05 16:30:00 Cedar Grove Newark East Side
2020-02-05 17:00:00 Camden Washington Township
2020-02-05 17:00:00 Old Bridge Elizabeth
2020-02-05 17:00:00 OVERBROOK Winslow
2020-02-05 17:00:00 Salem Oakcrest
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Columbia Orange
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Dayton Cranford
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Freehold Township Freehold Borough
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Manalapan Middletown South 18
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Marlboro CBA
2020-02-05 17:30:00 Perth Amboy Holmdel
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Bayonne Ridgewood
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Colts Neck Wall
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Hackensack Fort Lee
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Keansburg Colonia
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Lenape Highland
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Manchester Township Donovan Catholic
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Pemberton Shawnee
2020-02-05 18:00:00 ST. JOHN VIANNEY Red Bank Catholic
2020-02-05 18:00:00 Summit Johnson
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Barnegat Point Pleasant Boro
2020-02-05 18:30:00 CBA Ocean Township
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Delsea Clearview
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Gateway Audubon
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Linden Roselle Park
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Manasquan Rumson-Fair Haven
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Maple Shade Gloucester
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Middle Township Haddon Heights
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Monmouth Raritan
2020-02-05 18:30:00 PAULSBORO Pennsauken 12
2020-02-05 18:30:00 Southern Toms River South 5
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Bangor (PA) Belvidere
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Belleville Glen Ridge
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Bound Brook Camden Catholic 4
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Delbarton Mendham 1
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Elizabeth Old Bridge
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Haddon Township Sterling
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Hanover Park Whippany Park
2020-02-05 19:00:00 High Point Newton 13
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Hunterdon Central Sayreville
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Jefferson Kittatinny
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Wallkill Valley
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Montville Roxbury 16
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Morris Catholic Madison
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Mt. Olive Morristown 19
2020-02-05 19:00:00 North Hunterdon Voorhees 3
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Palisades Park Watchung Hills
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Morris Hills
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Lakeland
2020-02-05 19:00:00 PASSAIC VALLEY West Milford
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Pequannock Parsippany
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Phillipsburg Montgomery 10
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Randolph Morris Knolls
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Ridge Bernards
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Governor Livingston
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Seton Hall Prep Pope John 14,15
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Sparta West Morris Central
2020-02-05 19:00:00 Warren Hills Monroe
2020-02-05 19:00:00 West Deptford Haddonfield
2020-02-05 19:00:00 West Essex Caldwell 20
2020-02-06 18:00:00 Hackettstown Morristown
2020-02-06 18:30:00 CBA Ocean Township
2020-02-06 18:30:00 Highland Park North Brunswick
2020-02-06 18:30:00 Voorhees Pingry
2020-02-06 19:00:00 Delaware Valley Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-07 00:00:00 Cedar Grove Dumont
2020-02-07 00:00:00 Lakeland Wood-Ridge
2020-02-07 16:00:00 Linden New Providence
2020-02-07 16:30:00 Verona Newark East Side
2020-02-07 17:30:00 Bridgewater-Raritan ELIZABETH
2020-02-07 17:30:00 Colts Neck Middletown North
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Dayton MANVILLE
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Fort Lee Hasbrouck Heights
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Howell Garfield 7
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Manasquan Wall
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Middlesex Watchung Hills
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Montclair Belleville
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Boonton
2020-02-07 18:00:00 PAULSBORO Hunterdon Central 12
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Roselle Park Johnson
2020-02-07 18:00:00 Rutherford Pompton Lakes
2020-02-07 18:00:00 West Essex Nutley 20
2020-02-07 18:30:00 Haddon Township Audubon
2020-02-07 19:00:00 East Orange Columbia
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Haddon Heights Haddonfield
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Lenape Valley Warren Hills
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Livingston Caldwell
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Middletown South Point Pleasant Beach
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Monroe Hopewell Valley
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Morris Hills Morris Knolls
2020-02-07 19:00:00 New Milford Cresskill
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Newton Roxbury
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Parsippany Hills Parsippany
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Pascack Valley Pascack Hills
2020-02-07 19:00:00 River Dell Glen Rock
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Roselle Park Saddle Brook
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Wayne Valley St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 9
2020-02-07 19:00:00 West Orange Seton Hall Prep 14
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Wood-Ridge Lakeland
2020-02-07 19:00:00 Wyoming Seminary (PA) Delbarton 1
2020-02-08 00:00:00 Bernards North Hunterdon 3
2020-02-08 08:00:00 Old Bridge St. Thomas Aquinas (formerly Bishop Ahr)
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Colonia Franklin
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Colonia Montgomery
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Colonia Wayne Hills
2020-02-08 09:00:00 East Orange Belleville
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Glen Rock Bergenfield
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Keansburg Manasquan
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Keansburg Manchester Township
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Keansburg Toms River South
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Monroe Jackson Liberty
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Mt. Olive Lenape Valley 19
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Pequannock Wallkill Valley
2020-02-08 09:00:00 Secaucus Union City
2020-02-08 09:00:00 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale CBA 9
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Belvidere Morristown
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Cresskill Dwight-Morrow
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Cresskill Pequannock
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Lenape
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Haddon Heights Triton
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Hanover Park Paramus
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Jefferson Middletown South
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Old Bridge Rahway
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Vernon Dover
2020-02-08 10:00:00 Wood-Ridge Pascack Hills
2020-02-08 15:30:00 ST. ROSE Middletown North
2020-02-08 19:00:00 Madison New Providence
2020-02-08 19:00:00 Ocean Township Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-09 00:00:00 Watchung Hills Somerville
2020-02-10 00:00:00 Indian Hills Dumont
2020-02-11 16:30:00 Colonia Carteret
2020-02-11 17:00:00 Belleville Hasbrouck Heights
2020-02-12 00:00:00 Ridgewood Dumont
2020-02-12 16:00:00 Irvington New Providence
2020-02-12 17:00:00 Dover Glen Ridge
2020-02-12 17:00:00 Neptune Keansburg
2020-02-12 17:30:00 Spotswood Marlboro
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Demarest Lakeland
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Deptford Pitman
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Dumont Ridgewood
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Glen Rock
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Middletown South Freehold Township
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Parsippany Hills Teaneck
2020-02-12 18:00:00 Secaucus Cliffside Park
2020-02-12 18:00:00 ST. ROSE Red Bank Catholic
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Bergenfield Cresskill
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Hawthorne Pascack Valley
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Morris Hills Elmwood Park
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Old Bridge Woodbridge
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Paramus Catholic Fort Lee
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Robbinsville Montgomery
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Rutherford Columbia
2020-02-12 19:00:00 Waldwick Mahwah
2020-02-13 18:00:00 Elmwood Park New Milford
2020-02-13 19:00:00 Lakeland Ramsey
2020-02-13 19:00:00 Madison Millburn
2020-02-13 19:00:00 Morris Hills Hopatcong
2020-02-14 00:00:00 Dumont Cresskill
2020-02-14 17:30:00 Ewing Freehold Borough
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Clayton Timber Creek
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Lakewood Old Bridge
2020-02-14 18:00:00 New Milford Ridgewood
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Pascack Valley Garfield
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Sparta Warren Hills
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Wood-Ridge Tenafly
2020-02-14 18:00:00 Woodbridge Linden
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Cresskill Dumont
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Glen Rock Mahwah
2020-02-14 19:00:00 Hasbrouck Heights Paramus
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Dumont Burlington Township
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Dumont Highland Park
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Dumont Maple Shade
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Roxbury
2020-02-15 00:00:00 Pitman Boonton
2020-02-15 08:00:00 Sparta Morris Catholic
2020-02-15 08:00:00 Warren Hills Verona
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Boonton Parsippany Hills
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Glen Rock Belleville
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Manalapan Ridge 18
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Morris Hills Hopewell Valley
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Mountain Lakes Roxbury
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Mt. Olive Teaneck 19
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Newark East Side Lakewood
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Red Bank Catholic Keansburg
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Secaucus Randolph
2020-02-15 09:00:00 Voorhees Ramsey
2020-02-15 10:00:00 Dover Randolph
2020-02-15 10:00:00 Old Tappan Cresskill
2020-02-15 20:00:00 Rutgers Prep New Providence
2020-02-16 09:00:00 Newark East Side Kinnelon
2020-02-22 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Pascack Valley
2020-02-22 00:00:00 Old Bridge South Plainfield
2020-02-22 00:00:00 Whippany Park Morristown
2020-02-22 07:00:00 Multiple Teams Scotch Plains-Fanwood
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Asbury Park Delran
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Roselle Park Phillipsburg 10
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Clayton Williamstown
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Colonia Millburn
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Point Pleasant Boro
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Glen Rock River Dell
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Manalapan Red Bank Regional 18
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Morristown Morris Catholic
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Mountain Lakes Lenape Valley
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Pequannock Fair Lawn
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Kittatinny West Milford
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central
2020-02-26 00:00:00 Southern Egg Harbor Township 5
2020-02-26 16:00:00 High Point West Milford 13
2020-02-26 16:00:00 Morristown West Orange
2020-02-26 16:00:00 Westfield Union
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Asbury Park Jackson Liberty
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2020-02-26 17:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Union
2020-02-26 17:30:00 PAULSBORO Toms River East 12
2020-02-26 17:30:00 Pequannock West Milford
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Lyndhurst West Orange
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-26 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2020-02-27 00:00:00 West Orange Morris Catholic
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Kittatinny West Milford
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central
2020-02-28 00:00:00 Southern Egg Harbor Township 5
2020-02-28 00:00:00 West Orange Morris Catholic
2020-02-28 16:00:00 High Point West Milford 13
2020-02-28 16:00:00 Morristown West Orange
2020-02-28 16:00:00 Westfield Union
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Asbury Park Jackson Liberty
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Clayton Egg Harbor Township
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Livingston West Orange
2020-02-28 17:00:00 Scotch Plains-Fanwood Union
2020-02-28 17:30:00 PAULSBORO Toms River East 12
2020-02-28 17:30:00 Pequannock West Milford
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Lyndhurst West Orange
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-28 18:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Kittatinny West Milford
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Lenape Valley Mt. Olive 19
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Old Bridge Hunterdon Central
2020-02-29 00:00:00 Southern Egg Harbor Township 5
2020-02-29 00:00:00 West Orange Morris Catholic
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Clayton Egg Harbor Township
2020-02-29 09:00:00 High Point West Milford 13
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Morristown West Orange
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Point Pleasant Beach Jackson Liberty
2020-02-29 09:00:00 Roselle Park Union
2020-02-29 09:00:00 West Essex Mt. Olive 19,20
2020-02-29 09:30:00 Pompton Lakes West Milford
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Asbury Park Jackson Liberty
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Lyndhurst West Orange
2020-02-29 10:00:00 PAULSBORO Toms River East 12
2020-02-29 10:00:00 Watchung Hills Union
2020-02-29 14:00:00 Pequannock West Milford
2020-02-29 22:00:00 Mountain Lakes Mt. Olive 19

Subscribe on Rokfin!

LATEST NEWS

Card image cap

1982 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1982!

This class includes a one-time, a two-time, and a four-time NCAA All-American!

New Jersey State Champi...

Read More →


Card image cap

North Bergen's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Bruins history produced eleven NJ medals and three state titles and include a two-time state champion and four-time medalist...

Read More →


Card image cap

Post-Region Girls Rankings

The rankings look a lot different after the north and south girls region tournaments!

Check out the latest rankings!

https://www.j...

Read More →


Card image cap

Morris Knolls' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top eight wrestlers in Golden Eagles history produced thirteen NJ medals and include a three-time top-four medalist, a two-time top-three medalist...

Read More →


Card image cap

New No. 1 At 184, NCAA Rankings Updated

Among other changes, there is a new No. 1 at 184 pounds!

Check out the latest rankings for NCAA DI!

http://www.jerseywrestling.com...

Read More →


Card image cap

Over Twenty Changes in Latest Rankings

There was a lot of movement in the post-district rankings!

Over twenty changes were made that impacted the majority of the weights.

...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 Region Brackets Released

Region brackets have been released!

Action will start Wednesday night and continue on Friday and Saturday!

Here are the brackets f...

Read More →


Card image cap

2019 Region Medalists

Regions are just a few days away!

We take a look back at the 112 Region champions and 448 medalists from 2019!

Region 1
http:...

Read More →


Card image cap

Central Regional's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Golden Eagles history produced eleven NJ medals and six state titles and include a three-time state champion, a two-time sta...

Read More →


Card image cap

Washington's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Washington (now Warren Hills) history produced twenty-one NJ medals and five state titles and include eight two-time state c...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 2000s

The 2000s produced a few, three-time state champions and NJ's first four-time state champion.

Check out the best wrestlers from 2000 to 20...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 District Medalists

The 2020 Districts are in the record books!

Check out all 448 District champions and 1,792 medalists from 2020!

District 1
htt...

Read More →


Card image cap

Overbrook's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Rams history produced six NJ medals and four state titles and include four state champions - one who was an NFL star - and a...

Read More →


Card image cap

Schedules and Locations for All 32 Districts for 2020

The individual postseason is here!

Check out the schedules and locations for all 32 districts and both girls regions!

https://www....

Read More →


Card image cap

Ridge's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Red Devils history produced eleven NJ medals and five state titles and include a two-time state champion, a finalist and thr...

Read More →


Card image cap

1976 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1976!

This class included two-time NCAA champion and four-time All-American Gene Mills of Syracuse.

New Jers...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of the 1980s

Phillipsburg won more New Jersey state medals from 1980 to 1989 than any other team in the state!

Check out the top wrestling teams in NJ ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Brearley's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Bears history produced eleven NJ medals and one state title and include a state champion and three-time top-six medalist, a ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Nineteen Have Entered 2020 NJ Pick'em Pool

The NJSIAA State Wrestling tournament is two weeks away!

Nineteen people have already entered the 2020 Jersey Wrestling's NJ Pick'em Pool! <...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 1980s

The best wrestlers of the 1980s are lead by two, three-time state champions. Three, two-time state champions and three-time finalists round out the to...

Read More →


Card image cap

Piscataway's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Chiefs history produced ten NJ medals and two state titles and include a state champion and two-time top-three medalist, a t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Brackets for 2020 Districts Released

The seeds for all 32 Districts are now available!

Check out the brackets compliments of Trackwrestling!

District 1

https...

Read More →


Card image cap

Northern Iowa vs Wisconsin on BTN Thursday, February 20, 2020

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver more live action this wrestling season!

Tonight, No. 14 Northern Iowa Panthers will take on the No....

Read More →


Card image cap

Hopatcong's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top six wrestlers in Chiefs history produced twelve NJ medals and two state titles and include a two-time state champion and NCAA champion, two tw...

Read More →


Card image cap

2019 State Qualifiers by Team

Last season, Bergen Catholic and Delbarton both qualified 10 wrestlers for the state tournament - the most by any team.

South Plainfield q...

Read More →


Card image cap

Toms River South's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top eight wrestlers in Indians history produced seventeen NJ medals and eight state titles and include a two-time state champion and four-time med...

Read More →


Card image cap

Teams with Multiple State Champions in a Year

It's a special year for a team when one of their own wins a state title at Boardwalk Hall.

Claiming more than one champion is legendary. Read More →



Card image cap

Warren Hills' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Blue Streaks history produced thirteen NJ medals and six state titles and include two two-time state champions, two three-ti...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top NJ Wrestling Teams of the 2000s

Paulsboro won more New Jersey state medals from 2000 to 2009 than any other team in the state!

Check out the top wrestling teams in NJ fro...

Read More →


Card image cap

New Jersey's Top 238 Wrestlers of the Past Decade

Ashnault, Suriano, Griffith, Glory, and Sebastian lead the pack!

Here are the top ten!

Rank - Wrestler - Team - Score - Medals...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top Districts of 2019 by State Medalists

There are 32 Districts in New Jersey high school wrestling!

Here are the top ten from 2019 ranked by state medalists!

Rank - Distr...

Read More →


Card image cap

East Brunswick's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top nine wrestlers in Bears history produced fifteen NJ medals and seven state titles and include a state champion and four-time medalist, a state...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Oklahoma State History

The top five wrestlers in Cowboys history include a four-time champion, three, three-time champions, and a four-time finalist.

Check out t...

Read More →


Card image cap

2002 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Flash back to 2002!

A lot of Top 50 and Top 100 guys in this class including a two-time NCAA champion!

New Jersey State Champi...

Read More →


Card image cap

Kittatinny's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Cougars history produced seventeen NJ medals and seven state titles and include three two-time state champions and a four-ti...

Read More →


Card image cap

Southern No. 5, Delbarton No. 1 in Final Team Rankings

Delbarton defeated Bergen Catholic to become the new No. 1 wrestling team in New Jersey, and Southern knocked off Howell to move into the top-five! Read More →



Card image cap

Newton's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Braves history produced seventeen NJ medals and twelve state titles and include three three-time state champions, two four-t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Point Pleasant Boro's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top six wrestlers in Panthers history produced ten NJ medals and one state title and include two two-time state finalists and professional MMA fig...

Read More →


Card image cap

Girls Region Seeds Released, Rankings Updated

The region seeds for the north and south division have been released for the girls, and that means updated rankings (finally)!

Check out the...

Read More →


Card image cap

Williamstown's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top nine wrestlers in Braves history produced one NJ medals and include a state champion and three-time top-four medalist, a three-time top-six me...

Read More →


Card image cap

2019 District Medalists

A couple of days ahead of the 2020 District Seeds being released, we take a look back at the 2019 NJ District Medalists!

2019 NJ District Med...

Read More →


Card image cap

Last Rankings Before Districts, NJ Wrestling Rankings Updated

The last set of rankings before the 2020 individual postseason have been released!

There's a new No. 2 at 126 pounds, a new No. 5 at 132 poun...

Read More →


Card image cap

District and Region Alignment for 2020, Directions to Host Sites

The individual postseason is upon us!

The 2020 District Championships will be held this weekend!

Check out the 2020 district a...

Read More →


Card image cap

Paramus' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Spartans history produced twelve NJ medals and two state titles and include a four-time medalist and a two-time state finali...

Read More →


Card image cap

1995 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1995!

This class includes two NCAA champions, a two-time All-American, and an NFL star!

New Jersey State Cha...

Read More →


Card image cap

Toms River North's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Mariners history produced ten NJ medals and three state titles and include a three-time state medalist!

Check ou...

Read More →


Card image cap

Fifteen Have Entered 2020 NJ Pick'em Pool

The NJSIAA State Wrestling tournament is less than three weeks away!

Fifteen people have already entered the 2020 Jersey Wrestling's NJ Pick...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top NJ Wrestlers of the 1990s

The two Damions sit atop the list of the best wrestlers of the 1990s. The Pritzlaffs, Worthy, and LaValle round out the top five of this list of legen...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Michigan History

The top five wrestlers in Wolverines history won a total of twenty-one NCAA medals and ten titles and include a three-time champion, three two-time ch...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ Group Champions

The 2020 group finals are in the history books!

Seven of New Jersey's best teams were victorious yesterday in Toms River!

Group - ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Illinois History

The top five wrestlers in Fighting Illini history won a total of sixteen NCAA medals and six titles and include a two-time champion and four-time fina...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ State Group Finals Team Scores

The 2020 group finals are in the history books!

Seven of New Jersey's best teams were victorious today in Toms River!

Here are the...

Read More →


Card image cap

Mt. Olive's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Marauders history produced six NJ medals and one title and include a finalist and two-time medalist, a state champion, two t...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ Wrestling Group Finals Schedule

Group Finals at RWJ Barnabus Health Arena will be held on Sunday, February 16, 2020!

Here is the schedule!

Session 1 - 9 a.m. ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Southern's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

A three-time NJ state champion, NCAA champion, and current Olympic hopeful tops the Rams list.

The rest of the top five is rounded out by ...

Read More →


Card image cap

2019 NJ Group Champions

As the 2020 group finals approach, we take a look back at the group champions from the 2019 season!

NJ Group Champions

Group - Cha...

Read More →


Card image cap

Camden Catholic's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Fighting Irish history all wrestled NCAA DI and one of them was a national finalist!

Check out the best Camden C...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ State Sectional Finals Team Scores

The 2020 sectional finals are in the history books!

Two dozen of New Jersey best teams were victorious yesterday and will move onto the gr...

Read More →


Card image cap

North Hunterdon's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The Lions top five wrestlers produced fourteen medals and five state titles and include two, two-time NJ state champions, a state champion, a two-time...

Read More →


Card image cap

Smyth Records Win No. 300, More Added to Top NJ Wrestling Coaches of All-Time

Mt. Olive won the North 1 Group 4 title giving Coach Smyth his 300th win!

Check out the full story!

https://www.nj.com/highsch...

Read More →


Card image cap

Caldwell's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Chiefs history produced seven NJ medals and two titles and include a state champion and two-time finalist, a two-time medali...

Read More →


Card image cap

Delaware Valley's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Terriers history produced twelve NJ medals and six state titles and include two two-time state champions and three-time meda...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Nebraska History

The top five wrestlers in Huskers history won a total of sixteen NCAA medals and four titles and include NJ legend and Olympic champion Jordan Burroug...

Read More →


Card image cap

Michigan vs Nebraska on BTN Friday, February 14, 2020

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver more live action this wrestling season!

Tonights it's No. 22 Michigan will take on the No. 4 Nebras...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Northwestern History

The top five wrestlers in Wildcats history won a total of sixteen NCAA medals and four titles and include two, two-time NCAA champions, two, four-time...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ State Sectional Finals Matchups

The sectional finals are here!

Over 25 of New Jersey best teams will meet in the final round of the 2020 NJ State Sectionals!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

River Dell's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Golden Hawks history produced eight NJ medals and five state final appearances and include a two-time top-four medalist, a t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Delbarton is the New No. 1 in NJ, Team Rankings Updated

Delbarton dominated Bergen Catholic to become the new No. 1 wrestling team in New Jersey, and Phillipsburg moved into the top ten!

Here ar...

Read More →


Card image cap

Fair Lawn's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top nine wrestlers in Cutters history produced eleven NJ medals and six state titles and include a state champion and two-time finalist, a two-tim...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 14, 2020

There are three weeks until the 2020 NJSIAA state tournament!

Over 20 teams will be competing today!

Check out the full non-playof...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in UPenn History

The top five Quakers include a two-time NCAA champion and two-time NJ state champion, an NCAA champion and two-time NJ state champion, a two-time NCAA...

Read More →


Card image cap

2014 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 2014!

This class included future national champions, NCAA All-Americans, and a professional baseball player!

N...

Read More →


Card image cap

Westwood's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top six wrestlers in Cardinals history produced six NJ medals and include a two-time top-six medalist, a finalist, and four top-three medalists! <...

Read More →


Card image cap

Passaic Valley's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Hornets history produced eight NJ medals and three state titles and include a state champion and two-time finalist, a two-ti...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ Sectional Semifinal Results, Other Team Scores

Many teams competed across the Garden State yesterday including those wrestling in the semifinal round of the NJ State Sectionals!

Check out...

Read More →


Card image cap

Pascack Hills' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top nine wrestlers in Cowboys history produced thirteen NJ medals and eleven state titles and include two two-time state champions, a two-time sta...

Read More →


Card image cap

New No. 1 Wrestling Team in NJ, Delbarton Dominates Bergen Catholic

There is a new No. 1 wrestling team in New Jersey!

Delbarton won 11 of 14 bouts in its matchup with Bergen Catholic to win 45-12!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

Delbarton's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The Green Wave are lead by NJ's first four-time NJ state champion. The top five also includes a current Princeton All-American and a current Tiger com...

Read More →


Card image cap

Clearview's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Pioneers history produced ten NJ medals and three state titles and include a state champion and three-time top-five medalist...

Read More →


Card image cap

Six Added to Top NJ Wrestling Coaches of All-Time

Doug Castellari of Buena, Jerry Sachsel of Millburn, Russ Minuto of Lenape, Ken Scott of Old Bridge, and John Gardner and Jeff Hull of High Point have...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top 45 P4P Wrestlers in NJ

There are three weeks until states!

We take look at the best pound-for-pound wrestlers in New Jersey ranked by NJ state medals!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

Clifton's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top eight wrestlers in Mustangs history produced fourteen NJ medals and seven state titles and include a two-time state champion and three-time fi...

Read More →


Card image cap

2020 NJ State Sectional Semifinals Matchups

The winner goes onto the sectional finals!

Over 50 teams will be competing today in the semifinal round of the 2020 NJ State Sectionals incl...

Read More →


Card image cap

Watchung Hills' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Indians history produced fifteen NJ medals and six state titles and include a two-time state champion, two four-time state m...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 12, 2020

There are three weeks until the 2020 NJSIAA state tournament!

Over 50 teams will be competing today!

Check out the full schedule f...

Read More →


Card image cap

Randolph's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Rams history produced twelve NJ medals and six state titles and includes two, two-time state champions, one who was an NCAA ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Wyoming History

The top five wrestlers in Cowboys history won a total of fifteen NCAA medals and one title and include an NCAA champion and three-time All-American, t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Kolodzik Enters at No. 2, NCAA Rankings Updated

Among other changes, there is a new #2 at 149 pounds!

Check out the latest rankings for NCAA DI!

http://www.jerseywrestling.com/nc...

Read More →


Card image cap

Plainfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top nine wrestlers in Cardinals history produced twelve NJ medals and nine state titles and include a two-time state champion, a state champion an...

Read More →


Card image cap

Pennsville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top seven wrestlers in Eagles history produced nine NJ medals six state titles and include a state champion and two-time medalist, five state cham...

Read More →


Card image cap

Movement in the Middleweights, NJ Wrestling Rankings Updated

The boys rankings for the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season have been updated!

Among all the weight classes, there was the most movement from...

Read More →


Card image cap

NJ Sectional Team Scores for Monday, February 11, 2020

Many teams competed across the Garden State yesterday in the quarterfinal round of the NJ State Sectionals!

Check out all of events and team...

Read More →


Card image cap

Holy Cross' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top seven wrestlers in Lancers history produced sixteen NJ medals six state titles and include three state champions, a two-time top-three medalis...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top NJ Wrestling Coaches of All-Time

Coach Nucci of Raritan won his 400th dual meet over the weekend!

We broke down some of the top coaches in New Jersey wrestling history based...

Read More →


Card image cap

Lodi's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Rams history produced eleven NJ medals three state titles and include two three-time medalists, one who was a state champion...

Read More →


Card image cap

NJ State Secional Schedule for Monday, February 10, 2020

It's the final week of the dual season!

Over 50 teams will be competing today in the quarterfinal round of the NJ State Sectionals including...

Read More →


Card image cap

St. Joseph Regional - Montvale's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Green Knights history produced fifteen NJ medals and seven state titles and include a three-time state champion and two-time...

Read More →


Card image cap

1964 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1964!

NJ State Champions

98 - Frank Pulio, West Deptford
106 - Gene Kain, Haddonfield
115 - Jame...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Air Force History

The top six wrestlers in Fighting Falcons history won a total of eight NCAA medals and one title and include an NCAA champion, a three-time NCAA All-A...

Read More →


Card image cap

Penn State vs Minnesota on BTN Sunday, February 9, 2020

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver more live action this wrestling season!

This afternoon, No. 2 Penn State Nittany Lions will take on...

Read More →


Card image cap

Rahway's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Indians history produced thirteen NJ medals and seven state titles and includes a three-time state champion, two-time state ...

Read More →


Card image cap

2019 NJ Sectional Champions

As the team post-season approaches, we take a look back at the sectional champions from the 2019 season!

NJ Sectional Champions

...

Read More →


Card image cap

Scotch Plains's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Raiders history produced nine NJ medals and three state titles and include a three state champions, a two-time finalist, and...

Read More →


Card image cap

Team Scores for Saturday, February 9, 2020

Many teams competed across the Garden State yesterday!

Check out all of events and team scores!

Triton Quad, NJ
Sparta, Kinne...

Read More →


Card image cap

1986 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 1986!

NJ State Champions

102 - John Doran, Pennsville
109 - Adam Derengowski, Paul VI
116 - Sam Cole, ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Virginia Tech History

The top five wrestlers in Hokies history won a total of fifteen NCAA medals and include five three-time All-Americans and two finalists!

C...

Read More →


Card image cap

Hopewell Valley Upsets Monroe, Friday Team Scores

Hopewell Valley snapped No. 20 Monroe's 14-match win streak by edging out a 34-33 home win on criteria!

Here is the boxscore!

132 ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Pemberton's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Hornets history produced eleven NJ medals and four state titles and include a two-time state champion and Olympian, a state ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Voorhees' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Vikings history produced eleven NJ medals and five state titles and include a two-time state champion, three state champions...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 8, 2020

There are less than four weeks until the 2020 NJSIAA state tournament!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including five top-twenty teams...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Arizona State History

The top five wrestlers in Sun Devils history won a total of eighteen NCAA medals and eight titles and include three two-time NCAA champions and two NC...

Read More →


Card image cap

Ocean Township Over CBA, Thursday Team Scores

Ocean Township defeated Christan Brothers Academy 35-27 last night earning bonus points in seven of fourteen matches!

Ocean Township's Profi...

Read More →


Card image cap

Roxbury's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Gaels history produced thirteen NJ medals and four state titles and include a two-time state champion, two state champions a...

Read More →


Card image cap

Monroe Moves Into Top Twenty, NJ Team Rankings Updated

NJ team rankings have been updated, and Monroe has moved into the top twenty!

Here are the top ten teams in New Jersey!

#1 - Berge...

Read More →


Card image cap

Don Bosco Prep's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Ironmen history produced fifteen NJ medals and six state titles and include a four-time state finalist, a three-time state f...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 7, 2020

There are less than four weeks until the 2020 NJSIAA state tournament!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including six top-twenty teams!...

Read More →


Card image cap

Emerson's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Cavaliers history produced ten NJ medals and include five two-time medalists - a top-four medalist, a top-three medalist, tw...

Read More →


Card image cap

February 6th Shout-outs

Some Jersey Wrestling shout-outs!

First off, a huge shout-out to everyone who liked the Jersey Wrestling Facebook page!

We hit 3,0...

Read More →


Card image cap

Manalapan's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Braves history produced twelve NJ medals and three state titles and include two three-time medalists and three state champio...

Read More →


Card image cap

Seton Hall Prep Tops Pope John, Wednesday Team Scores

No. 13 Seton Hall Prep topped No. 15 Pope John last night 43-31 winning nine of fourteen bouts!

Here's the boxscore!

285 - Cole Zy...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Princeton History

The top five wrestlers in Tigers history won a total of eleven NCAA medals and one title and include an NCAA champion, a two-time finalist, a three-ti...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 6, 2020

There are only four weeks left until the 2020 NJSIAA state tournament!

Over 10 teams will be competing today including a top-twenty team! Read More →



Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Rider History

The top five wrestlers in Broncs history won a total of six NCAA medals and include a two-time NCAA All-American and four top-four medalists!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

2006 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Taking it back to 2006!

NJ State Champions

103 - Fred Santaite, Northern Highlands
112 - Frank Perrelli, Delbarton
...

Read More →


Card image cap

Livingston's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Lancers history produced twelve NJ medals and two state titles and include a four-time state medalist, two state champions, ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Absegami Over Buena, Tuesday Team Scores

Absegami defeated Buena 43-29 last night winning eight of fourteen bouts!

Absegami's Profile

http://www.jerseywrestling.com/team_p...

Read More →


Card image cap

Eastern's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Vikings history totaled seventeen NJ state medals and eight state titles and include two two-time state champions and four-t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 5, 2020

There are only four weeks left until the 2020 NJSIAA state tournament!

Over 100 teams will be competing today including eleven ranked teams ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Navy History

The top five wrestlers in Midshipmen history won a total of eleven NCAA medals and two titles and include a two-time NCAA champion, a three-time All-A...

Read More →


Card image cap

Rivera Rises to No. 2, NCAA Rankings Updated

Among other changes, there is a new #2 at 133 pounds!

Check out the latest rankings for NCAA DI!

http://www.jerseywrestling.com/nc...

Read More →


Card image cap

Vineland's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Fighting Clan history produced ten NJ state medals and all five were finalists and two-time medalists!

We broke do...

Read More →


Card image cap

Hunterdon Central Over Franklin, Monday Team Scores

Hunterdon Central defeated Franklin 37-31 on Senior Night!

Hunterdon Central's Profile

http://www.jerseywrestling.com/team_profile...

Read More →


Card image cap

Weight Classes Shuffle, NJ Wrestling Rankings Updated

The boys rankings for the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season have been updated!

Among all the weight classes, 138, 145, and 182 pounds had t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 4, 2020

There are about four weeks until the 2020 NJSIAA wrestling championships!

Over 25 teams will be competing today including two ranked teams! ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Bound Brook's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Bound Brook history produced eighteen NJ state medals and twelve state titles and include a four-time state champion and fou...

Read More →


Card image cap

St. Augustine Moves Into Top Ten, NJ Team Rankings Updated

St. Augustine has moved into the top ten with its win over St. Joseph Regional - Montvale!

Here are the top ten teams in New Jersey!
Read More →



Card image cap

Lenape's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Indians history produced fourteen NJ medals and two state titles and include a two-time state champion, two three-time medal...

Read More →


Card image cap

First Ten Entries Received, 2020 NJ Pick'em Pool Now OPEN

The NJSIAA State Wrestling tournament is about a month away, and the 2020 Jersey Wrestling's NJ Pick'em Pool has received its first 10 entries!
Read More →



Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Army History

The top six wrestlers in Mules history won a total of ten NCAA medals and two titles and include a two-time NCAA champion, a three-time All-American, ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 3, 2020

It's February 3rd, and there are less than five weeks left in the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season!

Over twenty teams will be competing toda...

Read More →


Card image cap

Seton Hall Prep's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top seven wrestlers in Pirates history produced eleven NJ medals and seven state titles and include a two-time state champion, a two-time state fi...

Read More →


Card image cap

St. Augustine Tops St. Joe's, Saturday Team Scores

No. 9 St. Augustine defeated No. 7 St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 37-34!

Check out the full story!

https://www.nj.com/highschoolsp...

Read More →


Card image cap

Delsea's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top four wrestlers in Crusaders history are all two-time state champions, including an NCAA DI All-American. Check out the best wrestlers in Delse...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 2, 2020

It's February 2nd and there are less than five weeks left in the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season!

A handful of teams will be competing toda...

Read More →


Card image cap

CBA's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top six wrestlers in Colts history produced fourteen NJ medals and two state titles and include a state finalist, two two-time state medalists, tw...

Read More →


Card image cap

Collingswood's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top eight wrestlers in Panthers history produced twelve NJ medals and four state titles and include two two-time medalists, two state champions, t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Camden Catholic Defeats Kingsway, Friday Team Scores

No. 4 Camden Catholic defeated No. 6 Kingsway 42-17!

Check out the full story!

https://www.nj.com/highschoolsports/2020/02/wrestli...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for February 1, 2020

It's February 1st and there are less than five weeks left in the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season!

Over 50 teams will be competing today i...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in West Virginia History

The top five wrestlers in Mountaineers history won a total of ten NCAA medals and five titles and include a three-time NCAA champion, two NCAA champio...

Read More →


Card image cap

Penn State vs Iowa on BTN Friday, January 31, 2020

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver more live action this wrestling season!

Tonight, No. 2 Penn State Nittany Lions will take on the No...

Read More →


Card image cap

Brick Memorial's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Mustangs history totaled fourteen NJ state medals and three state titles, two of them by the same person.

Check ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Southern Downs High Point, Thursday Team Scores

No. 14 Southern downs No. 6 High Point 43-25!

Check out the full story!

https://www.nj.com/highschoolsports/2020/01/wrestling-no-1...

Read More →


Card image cap

Buena's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Chiefs history were all two-time state medalists and include a three-time top-three medalist and a state finalist!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

New Top Three at 149, NCAA Rankings Updated

Among other changes, there is a new #1 at 149 pounds!

Check out the latest rankings for NCAA DI!

http://www.jerseywrestling.com/nc...

Read More →


Card image cap

Belleville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Buccaneers history were all NJ state champions and include a two-time state champion, a three-time finalist, a three-time to...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 31, 2020

There are five weeks left in the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season!

Over 100 teams will be competing today including twelve ranked teams and ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Northern Iowa History

The top six wrestlers in Panthers history won a total of sixteen NCAA medals and thirteen titles and include three three-time NCAA champions, two two-...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jackson's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Jags history totaled eighteen NJ state medals, more than half which were state titles, and one of them was an undefeated, th...

Read More →


Card image cap

2000 NJ State Wrestling Champions

Throwing it back to 2000, twenty years ago this year!

A lot of wrestlers from this class are in the Top 150 of all-time including a two-time...

Read More →


Card image cap

Haddonfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Bulldawgs history were all state finalists.

Three of them were state champions.

We broke down the best w...

Read More →


Card image cap

Walsh Upsets Pontelandolfo, Wednesday Team Scores

Cody Walsh off Camden Catholic knocked off Cherokee's No. 3 Cooper Pontelandolfo, 3-2, as No. 4 Camden Catholic routed Cherokee winning 11 bouts!
...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 30, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 15 teams will be competing today including three ranked teams and a matchup betwe...

Read More →


Card image cap

Toms River East's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top six wrestlers in Raiders history produced sixteen NJ medals and four state titles and include a two-time state champion, two state champions, ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Hunterdon Central's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The best Red Devil wrestlers of all-time include a two-time state champion and a three-time finalist. Three of the top five wrestlers in Hunterdon Cen...

Read More →


Card image cap

1997 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 1997!

This legendary class includes multiple Olympic and world medalists!

19...

Read More →


Card image cap

Pope John's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top Pope John wrestler of all-time is a three-time NJ and two-time NCAA champion. Check out the best wrestlers in Pope John history ranked by stat...

Read More →


Card image cap

Pope John Downs Montville, Tuesday Team Scores

Over 50 teams competed yesterday across the Garden State!

No. 16 Pope John downed No. 20 Montville 31-17!

Check out the full s...

Read More →


Card image cap

High Point's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Wildcats history are all state champions.

The top three include a three-time state champion, a two-time state ch...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 29, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including six ranked teams and two matchups be...

Read More →


Card image cap

St. Augustine's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top Hermit wrestler of all-time is a NJ state champion and two-time finalist. Another state champion and a state finalist round out the top three....

Read More →


Card image cap

New No. 1 in Two Weight Classes, NJ Wrestling Rankings Updated

The boys rankings for the 2020 New Jersey wrestling season have been updated!

Among other changes, there is a new #1 at 152 and 160 pounds! ...

Read More →


Card image cap

P'burg Upsets High Point, Monday Team Scores

Over 50 teams competed yesterday across the Garden State!

No. 8 Phillipsburg knocked off No. 6 High Point 34-34!

Check out the ful...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Clarion History

The top five wrestlers in Golden Eagles history won a total of fourteen NCAA medals and six titles and include a two-time NCAA champion, two NCAA cham...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 28, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 40 teams will be competing today including seven ranked teams and a matchup betwe...

Read More →


Card image cap

New Top Five and Top Ten Teams, NJ Top Twenty Updated

St. Joseph Regional - Montvale moves into the top five, St. Augustine cracks the top ten!

Here are the top ten teams in New Jersey!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

West Deptford's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Eagles history produced nine NJ medals and one state title and include four two-time state medalists and a state champion! <...

Read More →


Card image cap

Ocean Township's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Spartans history produced fourteen NJ medals and three state titles and include a two-time state champion, a two-time state ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 27, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 10 teams will be competing today and four of the matches will include four rank...

Read More →


Card image cap

Delran's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Bears history produced twelve NJ medals and four state titles and include two two-time NJ state champions, a three-time top-...

Read More →


Card image cap

Ohio State vs Minnesota on BTN Sunday, January 18, 2020

The Big Ten Network continues to deliver more live action this wrestling season!

Tonight, No. 4 Ohio State Buckeyes will take on the No. 14 ...

Read More →


Card image cap

South Plainfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Before Anthony Ashnault became Rutgers' first NCAA wrestling champion, he won four NJ state titles for South Plainfield. The top five Tiger wrestlers ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Southern Over P'Burg, Saturday Team Scores

Over 50 teams competed yesterday in duals, tris, and quads across the Garden State!

Southern split matches with Phillipsburg but won on bonu...

Read More →


Card image cap

West Essex's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Knights history produced eight NJ medals and two state titles and include a three-time state medalist and a two-time NCAA Al...

Read More →


Card image cap

Today's Schedule, Toms River North at West Essex

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Yesterday, over 50 teams competed, and today, there will be a match between two top-tw...

Read More →


Card image cap

Hasbrouck Heights' Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Aviators history produced ten NJ medals and three state titles and include a four-time NJ state medalist and state champion ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Point Pleasant Beach Beats Boro, Yesterday's Team Scores

For the first time in 22 years, Point Pleasant Beach knocked off rival Point Pleasant Boro 28-27!

Point Pleasant Beach senior Jesse Bowers w...

Read More →


Card image cap

Absegami's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Braves history include a three-time state champion, two, two-time state champions, a three-time state finalist, and another ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 25, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including ten ranked teams and three matches bet...

Read More →


Card image cap

Phillipsburg Takes Down Easton, Thursday Team Scores

There was a good amount of action yesterday including a win from Phillipsburg at rival Easton, PA!

Check out the full story!

https...

Read More →


Card image cap

January 24th Shout-outs

Some Jersey Wrestling shout-outs!

Shout-out to Daniel from Hasbrouck Heights for the Jersey Wrestling t-shirts and coffee mug order!
Read More →



Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Rutgers History

The Scarlet Knights won their first (two) individual NCAA championship(s) in the most successful season in school history in 2019. Check out the best ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 24, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including a handful of ranked teams!

P...

Read More →


Card image cap

Army vs Lehigh in Honor of CJ Morgan

The anticipated showdown between Seton Hall Prep and West Essex to determine the top-ranked team in the county was added to the undercard of Chris Mor...

Read More →


Card image cap

Cranford's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Cougars history produced eleven NJ medals and three state titles and include three NJ state champions, a two-time medalist, ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Monroe Stuns South Plainfield, Yesterday's Team Scores

Monroe was victorious in the final three bouts and stunned South Plainfield winning 33-28!

South Plainfield's last lost within the Greater M...

Read More →


Card image cap

Millville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Thunderbolts history produced ten NJ medals and seven state titles and include two two-time NJ state champions and a three-t...

Read More →


Card image cap

NCAA Individual Wrestling Rankings Updated

NCAA Rankings have been updated, and 17 NJ medalists made the cut!

http://www.jerseywrestling.com/ncaa_rankings.php

===
Read More →



Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 23, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over forty teams will be competing today including a handful of ranked teams!

...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Lehigh History

The Mountain Hawks are fresh off of an upset over top-five Oklahoma State. Let's take a look at the best wrestlers in Lehigh history ranked by NCAA me...

Read More →


Card image cap

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 Team Scores

There was a good amount of action yesterday across the Garden State.

Here are all the team scores!

North Warren Reg, NJ 54 Parsipp...

Read More →


Card image cap

Bergen Catholic's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The Crusaders were the top-ranked team in New Jersey and the US last season. Let's take a look at the best wrestlers in Bergen Catholic history!
Read More →



Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 22, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including over ten ranked teams!

Montg...

Read More →


Card image cap

DePaul's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Spartans history produced thirteen NJ medals and six state titles and include a two-time NJ state champion and an NCAA All-A...

Read More →


Card image cap

2017 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2017!

This class includes multiple active Olympic hopefuls, an Olympic champion, and a...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Temple History

The top five wrestlers in Owls history won a total of six NCAA medals and two titles and include two NCAA champions, a finalist, and two top-four meda...

Read More →


Card image cap

New No. 1 in Three Weight Classes, Rankings Updated

The boys rankings for the 2020 NJ wrestling season have been updated!

Among other changes, there is a new #1 at 138, 145, and 152 pounds! Read More →



Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 21, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over thirty teams will be competing today including four ranked teams!

Long ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Kingsway's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The Dragons top five wrestlers include a three-time NCAA All-American and a two-time NJ state champion. Check out the best wrestlers in Kingsway histo...

Read More →


Card image cap

Kingsway Moves Into Top Five, NJ Team Rankings Updated

Kingsway has moved into the top five, Camden Catholic jumps North Hunterdon at No. 3, and High Point falls to No. 11!

Here are the top ten t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Brandon Green is TOM Wrestler of the Week

Brandon Green of Paulsboro is TOM's High School Wrestler of the Week for January 20th, 2020.

Green captured the 170 lb championship at the E...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Hofstra History

The top five wrestlers in Pride history won a total of eleven NCAA medals and one title and include an NCAA champion, a finalist, and three-time medal...

Read More →


Card image cap

Hanover Park's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The Hornets are lead by a three-time NJ state champion and two, two-timers, and an active state champion! Check out the best wrestlers in Hanover Park...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 20, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

A handful of teams will be competing today including one ranked team!

West E...

Read More →


Card image cap

Paulsboro's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

A set of Suter brothers, a father/son Duca combination, and a heavyweight who still has the record for the fastest fall in the state finals round out ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Olivieri and Green Win Championship Belts at 2020 Escape The Rock

Joey Olivieri of Hanover Park and Brandon Green of Paulsboro both won Escape the Rock championship belts on Sunday.

Olivieri won his 100th m...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Penn State History

The top five wrestlers in Nittany Lion history have a combined fourteen NCAA titles and eighteen final appearances. Check out the best Penn State wres...

Read More →


Card image cap

Rutgers vs Penn State, Tonight on ESPN2

The Scarlet Knight will take on the perennial powerhouse Nittany Lions January 19th, 2020 at 5PM ET on ESPN2.

Here are the expected matchu...

Read More →


Card image cap

12 NJ Wrestlers in Escape The Rock Semifinals

No. 9 St. Joseph put five into the Escape the Rock semifinals held at Council Rock South in Holland, PA.

ETR is a premier wrestling tourname...

Read More →


Card image cap

Saturday, January 18, 2020 Team Scores

There was a lot of action yesterday across the Garden State.

Here are all the tris, quads, and duals that went down along with some team sco...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Iowa History

The Hawkeyes have won more NCAA medals than every other team except Oklahoma State. Check out the best wrestlers in Iowa history ranked by NCAA medals...

Read More →


Card image cap

Indiana vs Northwestern, Nebraska vs Iowa on BTN Saturday, January 18, 2020

There is a full wrestling lineup scheduled today on the Big Ten Network!

Indiana takes on Northwestern at 2:30PM ET, and then Nebraska trave...

Read More →


Card image cap

Friday, January 17, 2020 Team Scores

There was a lot of action yesterday across the Garden State.

Here are all the team scores!

Monroe Township, NJ 34 Piscataway, NJ 2...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 18, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including eleven ranked teams and two matches wi...

Read More →


Card image cap

Ohio State vs Wisconsin on BTN Friday, January 17, 2020

The Badgers will take on Ohio State at 9PM ET tonight on the Big Ten Network in a top-ten matchup!

Both teams have eight wrestlers ranked in...

Read More →


Card image cap

Thursday, January 16, 2020 Team Scores

There was a lot of action yesterday across the Garden State.

Here are all the team scores!

Deptford, NJ 42 Penns Grove, NJ 33
...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Cornell History

The top five wrestlers in Big Red history won a total of ten NCAA titles. Kyle Dake won four of those titles at four different weights. Check out the ...

Read More →


Card image cap

North Hunterdon, Howell Move Into Top Five, NJ Team Rankings Updated

North Hunterdon and Howell have moved into the top five!

Here are the top ten teams in New Jersey!

#1 - Bergen Catholic
#2 - ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in NC State History

The Wolfpack are off to a 4-0 start this season and are ranked top-ten in most polls. Let's take a look at the best wrestlers in North Carolina State ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Michigan State History

The top five Spartans produced sixteen NCAA medals and nine titles and include a three-time NCAA champion, a two-time champion and four-time finalist,...

Read More →


Card image cap

Wall's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Crimson Knights history produced thirteen NJ medals and three state titles and include a two-time state champion, a state ch...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 17, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including two ranked teams!

Howell @ M...

Read More →


Card image cap

Phillipsburg's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

Three-time NJ state champion John Barna ranks first in Stateliner history. Check out the best Phillipsburg wrestlers of all-time ranked by state medal...

Read More →


Card image cap

Toms River North Falls to the Liners

In a battle of top-twenty teams, Toms River North split matches with Phillipsburg but lost 29-28 on bonus points.

Here is the boxscore!
...

Read More →


Card image cap

Phillipsburg's Petchonka Passes Away at 23

Former standout Phillipsburg High School wrestler Tylor Petchonka died on Jan. 9. He was 23 years old.

Petchonka, who had been living in Eas...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Indiana History

The top five Hoosiers produced sixteen NCAA medals and seven titles and include two two-time NCAA champions, a four-time medalist, a three-time finali...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 16, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is in full gear!

Over ten teams will be competing today including a matchup of two top-twenty teams! Read More →



Card image cap

Long Branch's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Green Wave history produced twelve NJ medals and eight state titles and include a three-time state champion, a two-time stat...

Read More →


Card image cap

St. Peter's Stuns St. Joseph's, Yesterday's Team Scores

In a battle of top-twenty teams, St. Peter's Prep stunned top-five St. Joseph Regional - Montvale 36-35 splitting the fourteen bouts.

"They ...

Read More →


Card image cap

2016 NCAA Champions

Taking it back to the NCAA champions and medalists of 2016!

This class includes a New Jersey native, an Olympic champion, and a two-time wor...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Wisconsin History

The Badgers best are lead by three-time and two-time NCAA champions Lee Kemp and Don Pritzlaff. Check out the best Wisconsin wrestlers of all-time ran...

Read More →


Card image cap

January 15th Shout-outs

Some Jersey Wrestling shout-outs!

Shout-out to Scott from Tinton Falls for his Jersey Wrestling order. The new Jersey Wrestling socks are fi...

Read More →


Card image cap

Washington Township's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Minutemen history produced thirteen NJ medals and three state titles and include three state champions, a three-time state m...

Read More →


Card image cap

Toms River North Downs Southern, Yesterday's Team Scores

In a battle of top-ten teams, Toms River North downed Southern 28-26 winning eight of fourteen bouts.

Here is the boxscore!

132 - ...

Read More →


Card image cap

16 NJ Medalists in Latest NCAA Rankings

There are sixteen NJ medalists currently ranked in NCAA DI!

Here are the top five!

Rank - Wrestler - Team - Weight - Year
Read More →



Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 15, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is here!

Over 100 teams will be competing today including ten ranked teams!

Two of the matche...

Read More →


Card image cap

Toms River North Downs Southern

In a battle of top-ten teams, Toms River North downed Southern 28-26 winning eight of fourteen bouts.

Here is the boxscore!

132 - ...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jefferson's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Falcons history produced fourteen NJ medals and six state titles and include two two-time state champions, a three-time top-...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Syracuse History

The top five wrestlers in Orange history won a total of twelve NCAA medals and four titles and include two two-time NCAA champions, two two-time final...

Read More →


Card image cap

Watchung Hills Defeats Franklin, Team Scores for January 13th

There was a ton of Jersey Wrestling action yesterday!

Watchung Hills won the battle of the Warriors, taking eight of fourteen bouts to defea...

Read More →


Card image cap

NJ Boys Individual Wrestling Rankings

The boys rankings for the 2020 wrestling season have been updated!

Among other changes, there is a new #1 at 152 and 170 pounds!

h...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 14, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is here!

Over 50 teams will be competing today including five ranked teams! One of the duals will be be...

Read More →


Card image cap

Top 35 P4P Wrestlers in NJ

A week into the New Year, we take look at the best pound-for-pound wrestlers in New Jersey ranked by NJ state medals!

There are a total of 3...

Read More →


Card image cap

Howell's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Rebels history produced eleven NJ medals and two state titles and includes a two-time state finalist and a three-time, top-t...

Read More →


Card image cap

Camden Catholic Moves Into Top Five, NJ Team Rankings Updated

Camden Catholic has moved into the top five, and Toms River North has cracked the top ten!

Here are the top ten!

#1 - Bergen Catho...

Read More →


Card image cap

Westfield's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Blue Devil history won a total of twelve NJ medals and four titles and include a two-time state champion, two state champion...

Read More →


Card image cap

Best Wrestlers in Lock Haven History

The top five wrestlers in Bald Eagles history won a total of thirteen NCAA medals and six titles and include a three-time champion, a two-time champio...

Read More →


Card image cap

Jersey Wrestling Schedule for January 13, 2020

The 2020 New Jersey wrestling season is here!

Over thirty teams will be competing today including one ranked team!

West Essex @ Ve...

Read More →


Card image cap

Poznanski Inspires Boy With Same Rare Disease

Coats Disease occurs in 1 in 250,000 people.

John Poznanski, a Colonia High School wrestler and Rutgers University signee, lost vision in hi...

Read More →


Card image cap

Rider Broncs are 2020 Virginia Duals Champions

For the first time in program history, the Broncs are the team CHAMPIONS at the annual Virginia Duals after earning a 20-12 win over first seeded Virg...

Read More →


Card image cap

Somerville's Best Wrestlers of All-Time

The top five wrestlers in Pioneers history produced thirteen NJ medals and six state titles and include two two-time state champions, two state champi...

Read More →


Card image cap

North Hunterdon Wins HWS, Watchung Hills Wins Somerset

North Hunterdon continues its run in a statement season winning the 2020 Hunterdon/Warren/Sussex County Tournament beating out Pope John and Phillipsb...

Read More →


Card image cap

Kingsway Tops Brick Memorial, Yesterday's Tris, Quads, and Duals Results

There was a ton of Jersey Wrestling action yesterday!

In a battle of two top-twenty teams, Kingsway overcame Brick Memorial jumping out to a...

Read More →